Advance Technologies Ltd.

Avatar
Mr. Ken
General Manager
Export Department
Address:
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Telephone:
Zip Code:
Fax:
Please sign in to view contact details
Account Registered in:
2006
Last Login Date:
Jan 22, 2006
Business Type:
Trading Company

Company Introduction

Advance Tech is Computer wholesaler doing business last 15 years. We are strong in Information Technology like Lan cards, GBIC, SFP, PIX Firewall, Switches, Router, Module, SCSI card, Ink Cartridge, Toner, Blank CDr to overseas companies. We are seriously looking to diversify our business overseas. If your company intends to import product from China, we would be interested in working with your. ...
Advance Tech is Computer wholesaler doing business last 15 years. We are strong in Information Technology like Lan cards, GBIC, SFP, PIX Firewall, Switches, Router, Module, SCSI card, Ink Cartridge, Toner, Blank CDr to overseas companies. We are seriously looking to diversify our business overseas. If your company intends to import product from China, we would be interested in working with your. If you interested, We will send our Price List for your perusal. Please do not hesitate to contact me

We hope that this is the beginning of a long and profitable business arrangement for both parties.

The Selected Suppliers You Might Like

China Supplier - Diamond MemberDiamond Member
Business Type:
Trading Company
Main Products:
Poe Switch, UTP LAN Cable, Network Cable, Wireless Ap, Wireless CPE, Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Media Converter, SFP.
City/Province
Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
China Supplier - Diamond MemberDiamond Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
GPON/EPON OLT&ONU, POE/Fiber Switch, FTTH Terminal Box, PLC Splitter, Fast Connector, Media Converter, HFC Equipments, SFP Transceiver
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
China Supplier - Diamond MemberDiamond Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator, Poc Transeiver, Media Converter, Optical Fiber Cable, Poe Switch, PLC Splitter, MPO/MTP, Fiber Optic Distribution Box
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Trading Company
Main Products:
Network Switch, Network Router, Voip Phone, Optics Modules, Wireless AP, CCTV Camera, Network Security, WLAN Controller, Video Conference System, Storage System
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Group Corporation
Main Products:
ONU, Ont, Gpon ONU, Gpon Ont, Huawei ONU, Huawei Ont, Zte ONU, Zte Ont, OEM ONU, OEM Ont
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China