Zibo Shunwei Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Avatar
Miss Zhao
Sales Department
Address:
No. 121, Wanjie Road, Hi-Tech Zone, Zibo, Shandong, China
Telephone:
Zip Code:
Fax:
Please sign in to view contact details
Account Registered in:
2008
Last Login Date:
Apr 11, 2011
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Other

Company Introduction

Zibo Shunwei Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd., is a company specializing in products for photonics research, development and production and marketing of high-tech enterprises. Company devotes to the CATV optical transmission product development, realizes based on P2P, EPON and GPON the triple-play networks. And, The fiber amplifier products to high technology content, good quality, reliable and ...
Zibo Shunwei Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd., is a company specializing in products for photonics research, development and production and marketing of high-tech enterprises. Company devotes to the CATV optical transmission product development, realizes based on P2P, EPON and GPON the triple-play networks. And, The fiber amplifier products to high technology content, good quality, reliable and cost-effective by domestic and foreign communications equipment manufacturers and system operators widely used in various optical transmission systems.

We have high-quality management team and the courage to struggle innovative loyal employees. Companies applying advanced technology and the top of the hardware facilities, so that these products in the entire industry will always belong to the advanced level. Company closely follow the development of optoelectronic communications industry, to strengthen technology, design, development and production inputs, and strict implementation of products and quality control programmes, and always provide customers with quality products, customer satisfaction with the purchase, with The rest assured.

Zibo Shunwei Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd., adhering to the "so-building civilization, to create value for customers" business philosophy, With excellent quality, professional skills, professional customer service, allowing customers to continue using the product at the same time get the most out of social and market gains. We will seek every opportunity to carefully and do our best to be your sincere and permanent partners!

The Selected Suppliers You Might Like

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Main Products:
CATV, CATV Transmitter, Optical Receiver, Optical Node, CATV Optical Reciever, Hybrid Module, Optical Transmitter, EDFA, Optical Amplifier, Trunk Amplifier
City/Province
Zibo, Shandong, China
China Supplier - Diamond MemberDiamond Member
Business Type:
Trading Company
Main Products:
EPON/GPON OLT/ONU, Optic Transmitter, EDFA, FTTH Mini optical Receiver, Fiber Optical Cable, Optical Termination Box
City/Province
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
China Supplier - Diamond MemberDiamond Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Gpon / Epon / Gepon Products, Optical Active Products, Optical Passive Products, Wdm (Wavelength Division, Optical Splicer & Test Instrument, Fiber Optic Cable, Coaxial Cable, CATV Procucts, Ethernet Networking, Other Network Products
City/Province
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
China Supplier - Diamond MemberDiamond Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
EDFA, CATV Amplifier, Optical Transmitter, Optical Receiver, Digital Head-End Equipment
City/Province
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
CATV EDFA, Pon & CATV Wdm EDFA, DWDM C-Band EDFA, Optical Transmitte, 1550nm Fiber Amplifier, FTTH Optical Receiver, Optical Switch, ONU CATV, L-Band Optical Transmitte, Wdm Optical Receiver
City/Province
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China