Product List

(Total 7 Products )
Parameters Unit
Operating Wavelength 1310, 1550 nm
Insertion Loss(Typical) 0.15 dB
Return Loss(Min. ) Singlemode PC >40 dB
UPC >50 dB
APC >60 dB
Multimode PC >30 dB ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Parameters Unit

Operating Wavelength 1310, 1550 nm

Insertion Loss(Typical) 0. 15 dB

Return Loss(Min. ) Singlemode PC >40 dB

UPC >50 dB

APC >60 dB

Multimode ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Parameter Unit Description
SMPC SMAPC mm
Sleeve Zirconia Zirconia Phosphor Bronze
Operation Wavelength nm 1200~1600 850
Insertion Loss dB 0. 2 0. 2 0. 2
Connection ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
We are the manufacturer for Digital Video Optical Converter in Shenzhen, China.

We take this opportunity to introduce ourselves as professional Digital Video Optical ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
We are the manufacturer for Digital Video Optical Converter in Shenzhen, China.

We take this opportunity to introduce ourselves as professional Digital Video Optical ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
We take this opportunity to introduce ourselves as professional Fiber Media Converter manufacturer. We are local in Shenzhen, China. The following is the data of our products:
...
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
We take this opportunity to introduce ourselves as professional SFP Transceiver manufacturer. We are local in Shenzhen, China. The following is the data of our products:

SFP ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Last Login Date: Oct 21, 2013

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Other

Main Products: Patch Cord, Connector, Adaptor, Attenuator