• What is Aerial Hanging 96 Core Fiber Optic Dome Splice Closure for 7~18 Fiber Optic Cable
  • What is Good Quality Chinese OEM 1X6 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters
  • What is Optical Fiber Sc Upc Fast Connector

What is Factory Wholesale Hot Sale 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Wall Mount Mini ODF

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price

1 0 US $2.059-7.209 / 0

Company Profile

Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

Diamond Member Since 2014

Audited Supplier

Product Description

Factory Wholesale hot sale 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Wall Mount Mini ODF ★Description FTTH/FTTB Fiber Optic Termination Box-(DT-FTB-104A)-4Core(FC,SC,ST,LC), Cable ports:1,Cable diameter(mm):Ф5~Ф10,Max capacity of splice:4, 115MM*135MM*41.5MM,Way To ...

Learn More

Fiber Optical Terminal Box Comparison

Factory Wholesale Hot Sale 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Wall Mount Mini ODF

Send Inquiry

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box

Send Inquiry

Cx110 12 24 Core IP65 Cable Connector Box Fiber Optic Splice Closure with Splicing Tray

Send Inquiry

Multi-Mode Fiber Network Fbt Coupler (850/1310nm 20/80)

Send Inquiry

16-Link LC Fiber Optic Tap (1310/1550nm, 20/80 split, single mode, 1U)

Send Inquiry

Factory Wholesale Hot Sale 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Wall Mount Mini ODF

Send Inquiry

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box

Send Inquiry

Cx110 12 24 Core IP65 Cable Connector Box Fiber Optic Splice Closure with Splicing Tray

Send Inquiry

Multi-Mode Fiber Network Fbt Coupler (850/1310nm 20/80)

Send Inquiry

16-Link LC Fiber Optic Tap (1310/1550nm, 20/80 split, single mode, 1U)

Send Inquiry

Transaction Info
Price US $ 2.059-7.209/ Piece US $ 19.05-20.78/ Piece US $ 6.03-7.53/ Piece US $ 200.0-240.0/ Piece US $ 150.0-180.0/ Piece
Min Order 1 Pieces 1000 Pieces 1000 Pieces 1 Pieces 1 Pieces
Trade Terms - - - - -
Payment Terms T/T, Western Union, Paypal T/T, Western Union, Paypal T/T, Western Union, Paypal T/T, Western Union T/T, Western Union
Quality Control
Product Certification CE, ISO, RoHS, GS - - ISO ISO
Management System Certification ISO 9001, ISO 20000, QC 080000 ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012 ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012 - -
Trade Capacity
Export Markets North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ South Korea), Domestic North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ South Korea), Domestic
Annual Export Revenue - - - US $5 Million - US $10 Million US $5 Million - US $10 Million
Business Model OEM, ODM OEM, ODM, Own Brand OEM, ODM, Own Brand Own Brand Own Brand
Average Lead Time Off-season: within 15 Day(s)
Peak-season: within 15 Day(s)
Off-season: within 15 Day(s)
Peak-season: within 15 Day(s)
Off-season: within 15 Day(s)
Peak-season: within 15 Day(s)
Off-season: within 15 Day(s)
Peak-season: within 15 Day(s)
Off-season: within 15 Day(s)
Peak-season: within 15 Day(s)
Product Attributes
Specification
Type: ODF;
Condition: New;
Daytai Model: Dt-Ftb-104A;
Max. Capacity: 8core;
Size: 115mm*135mm*41.5mm;
Cable Ports: 21;
Brand: Daytai;
MOQ: 100PCS;
Type: Fiber Optic Terminal Box;
Wiring Devices: ODF;
Condition: New;
Type: Fiber Optic Terminal Box;
Wiring Devices: ODF;
Condition: New;
Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler;
Wiring Devices: ODF;
Condition: New;
Wavelength: 850nm;
Split Ratio: 20/80;
Dimensions: 483X43.5X230mm;
Fiber Type: Corning 62.5/125;
Connector Type: LC to LC;
Product Name: Passive Fiber Network Tap Aggregation;
Application: Monitor Network Traffic;
Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler;
Wiring Devices: ODF;
Condition: New;
Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm;
Split Ratio: 20 : 80;
Technology: Fused Biconical Taper;
Fiber Type: Single Mode;
Chassis: 19-Inch 1u;
Connector Type: LC;
Product Name: Passive Fiber Network Tap Aggregation;
Application: Monitor Network Traffic;
Supplier Name

Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Ningbo Meilan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Ningbo Meilan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold Member Audited Supplier

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold Member Audited Supplier

If you're looking to snag a product Factory Wholesale Hot Sale 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Wall Mount Mini ODF, you may wonder how to buy the Factory Wholesale Hot Sale 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Wall Mount Mini ODF, how to use the Factory Wholesale Hot Sale 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Wall Mount Mini ODF and how to maintain the Factory Wholesale Hot Sale 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Wall Mount Mini ODF? Check out the 2021 new Factory Wholesale Hot Sale 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Wall Mount Mini ODF from Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Here are multi-dimension videos for your reference such as product videos and company videos. We will offer you Fiber Optical Terminal Box qualifies with above-average "up-times", low maintenance requirements, and ease of operation. Here is a comparison of 4 similar Fiber Optical Terminal Box products for you to choose from, with so many different brands offering so many varying interpretations within the genre. How to get a fair price or final price? According to different parameters of Fiber Optical Terminal Box, you will get a final price range from US $ 2.059 to US $ 240.0. If you have an idea to know the other details of Fiber Optical Terminal Box such as the fee of tax, customs clearance and shipping costs and service, we suggest you contact with these Fiber Optical Terminal Box suppliers by clicking "Contact Now" button or chatting with these suppliers by instant messenger tool "Chat with Supplier". Your options are plentiful on Made-in-china.com.