• E2000/APC-LC/Upc Single Mode Duplex LSZH Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/APC~LC/APC Single-Mode 2-Core Pigtail Carrier-Grade OS2 Optic Cable
  • Cat8 SSTP 10 Gigabit Flat Network Patch Cord High Speed

12-Core Bundle Pigtail St/Upc 12 Core Multi-Mode Fiber Multimode Wire

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price

1 0 US $3.9 / 0

Company Profile

Product Description

12-core bundle pigtail ST/UPC 12 core multi-mode fiber multimode wire

Learn More

St Fiber Optic Patch Cord Comparison

12-Core Bundle Pigtail St/Upc 12 Core Multi-Mode Fiber Multimode Wire

Send Inquiry

G657A LSZH FTTH Indoor Fiber Drop Cable 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH

Send Inquiry

12-Core Bundle Pigtail St/Upc 12 Core Multi-Mode Fiber Multimode Wire

Send Inquiry

G657A LSZH FTTH Indoor Fiber Drop Cable 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH

Send Inquiry

Transaction Info
Price US $ 3.9/ Piece US $ 0.01-5.0/ Meter US $ 198.0-219.0/ Kilometers US $ 0.12-0.68/ Meter US $ 0.01-0.1/ Meter
Min Order 1 Pieces 2000 Meters 1 Kilometers 1 Meters 1 Meters
Trade Terms - - - - -
Payment Terms T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, VISA,Mastercard,Boleto,Pay Later T/T, Western Union, VISA,Mastercard,Boleto,Pay Later L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, VISA,Mastercard,Boleto,Pay Later L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, VISA,Mastercard,Boleto,Pay Later
Quality Control
Product Certification RoHS, CE, ISO9001 Comply with RoHS,ISO9001 SGS,UL,RoHS,ISO 9001-2008,Tlc,Ce. SGS,UL,RoHS,ISO 9001-2008,Tlc,Ce. SGS,UL,RoHS,ISO 9001-2008,Tlc,Ce.
Management System Certification ISO 9001 ISO 9001 ISO 9001 ISO 9001 ISO 9001
Trade Capacity
Export Markets - North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast
Annual Export Revenue - - - - -
Business Model - - - - -
Average Lead Time - - - - -
Product Attributes
Specification
Application: Communication;
Type: Single-mode Fiber;
Material Shape: Round Wire;
Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N;
Core: 12 Core;
Brand: OEM;
Sheath Material: PVC;
Product Name: 12-Core Bundle Pigtail;
Model No.: St/Upc 12 Core Multi-Mode;
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB;
Return Loss: ≥60dB;
Mating Times: >1000;
Application: Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable;
Type: Coaxial;
OEM: Available;
Number of Conductors: 1;
Fiber Count: 1 Core;
Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multimode;
Cable Color: White or Black;
Length Per Roll: 2km;
Marking: Printing;
Outsheath: PVC,LSZH.;
Laying Method: FTTH/FTTX/Ftta;
Fiber Count: 1-12 Cores;
Number of Conductors: 8;
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4;
Package: 1km/Roll, 2km/Roll or Customized;
Operating Temperature: -20°C +60°C;
Color: Black, White or Customized;
Item: FTTH Drop Cable GJXFH;
Outsheath: PVC,LSZH.;
Laying Method: FTTH/FTTX/Ftta;
Fiber Count: 1-12 Cores;
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4;
Package: 1km/Roll, 2km/Roll or Customized;
Operating Temperature: -20°C +60°C;
Color: Black, White or Customized;
Diameter: 2.0mm*5.0mm;
Outsheath: LSZH;
Number of Conductors: 1;
Fiber Count: 1core;
Fiber Type: G657A2;
Operating Temperature: -20°C +60°C;
Use: Telecommunication;
Color: Black;
Supplier Name

Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Tech Co., LTD.

China Supplier - Gold Member

Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond Member Audited Supplier

If you're looking to snag a product 12-Core Bundle Pigtail St/Upc 12 Core Multi-Mode Fiber Multimode Wire, you may wonder how to buy the 12-Core Bundle Pigtail St/Upc 12 Core Multi-Mode Fiber Multimode Wire, how to use the 12-Core Bundle Pigtail St/Upc 12 Core Multi-Mode Fiber Multimode Wire and how to maintain the 12-Core Bundle Pigtail St/Upc 12 Core Multi-Mode Fiber Multimode Wire? Check out the 2021 new 12-Core Bundle Pigtail St/Upc 12 Core Multi-Mode Fiber Multimode Wire from Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Tech Co., LTD.. Here are multi-dimension videos for your reference such as product videos and company videos. We will offer you St Fiber Optic Patch Cord qualifies with above-average "up-times", low maintenance requirements, and ease of operation. Here is a comparison of 4 similar St Fiber Optic Patch Cord products for you to choose from, with so many different brands offering so many varying interpretations within the genre. How to get a fair price or final price? According to different parameters of St Fiber Optic Patch Cord, you will get a final price range from US $ 0.01 to US $ 219.0. If you have an idea to know the other details of St Fiber Optic Patch Cord such as the fee of tax, customs clearance and shipping costs and service, we suggest you contact with these St Fiber Optic Patch Cord suppliers by clicking "Contact Now" button or chatting with these suppliers by instant messenger tool "Chat with Supplier". Your options are plentiful on Made-in-china.com.