Foldable Shopping Trolley
US$2.50-3.00 / Piece
  • Recommend for you
  • What is Classical Popular Best Selling Foldable Styles Plaid Fabric Travel Shopping Trolley Cart
  • What is Multifunctional Carts Aluminum Alloy Foldable Elderly Grocery Shopping Trolley
  • What is New Customized Large Capacity Solid Color Foldable Travel Portable Gym Bag Outdoor Duffel Bag Large Capacity

What is Custom Promotional Foldable Shopping Trolley Bag

About this Item
Details
Company Profile

Price

Purchase Qty. Reference FOB Price

500-999 Pieces US$3.00

1,000+ Pieces US$2.50

Sepcifications

  • Caster External
  • Color Any Pantone Color
  • Gender Unisex
  • Inside Material Polyester
  • Material Metal
  • Style Simplicity
  • Usage Business, Camping, School, Shopping, Travel
  • Waterproof Waterproof
  • Transport Package 96*36*36cm 10PCS/Carton
  • Specification bag size: 35*22*57
  • Trademark EAGLE
  • Origin Cangnan of Zhejiang, China
  • Commodity Name Foldable Shopping Trolley Bag
  • MOQ 500 PCS Foldable Shopping Trolley
  • Hs Code for Foldable Shopping Trolley 4202129000
  • Frame Steel, Iron Tube or Metal
  • Usage of Foldable Shopping Trolley Shopping
  • Trolley Size 36*30*96
  • Bag Size 35*22*57
  • Sample Cost Free for Without Logo Bag
  • Sample Time 2 Days for Foldable Shopping Trolley
  • Production Time 20-40 Days for Foldable Shopping Trolley
  • Shape Trolley Bags
  • Hardness Medium Soft

Product Description

Custom foldable shopping trolley bag: Specification of foldable shopping trolley: Frame material steel tube Bag material 600D oxford Wheel material EVA Style carrying in,foldable,store Surface handing powder coating Carry capacity 30KGS Product size 36*30*96cm Bag size 35*22*57cm EVA wheel diameter ...

Learn More

Foldable Shopping Trolley Comparison
Transaction Info
Price US$2.50-3.00 / Piece US$61.85-65.85 / Set US$6.55-7.42 / Piece US$6.55-7.42 / Piece US$61.85-65.85 / Set
Min Order 500 Pieces 580 Sets 1,000 Pieces 1,000 Pieces 580 Sets
Payment Terms LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, Money Gram LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment
Quality Control
Product Certification - BSCI and ISO 9001 BSCI and ISO 9001 BSCI and ISO 9001 BSCI and ISO 9001
Management System Certification - ISO9001:2015 ISO9001:2015 ISO9001:2015 ISO9001:2015
Trade Capacity
Export Markets North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa
Annual Export Revenue - - - - -
Business Model ODM Own Brand, ODM, OEM Own Brand, ODM, OEM Own Brand, ODM, OEM Own Brand, ODM, OEM
Average Lead Time Peak Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Peak Season Lead Time: one month
Off Season Lead Time: one month
Peak Season Lead Time: one month
Off Season Lead Time: one month
Peak Season Lead Time: one month
Off Season Lead Time: one month
Peak Season Lead Time: one month
Off Season Lead Time: one month
Product Attributes
Specification
Caster: External;
Color: Any Pantone Color;
Gender: Unisex;
Inside Material: Polyester;
Material: Metal;
Style: Simplicity;
Usage: Business, Camping, School, Shopping, Travel;
Waterproof: Waterproof;
Commodity Name: Foldable Shopping Trolley Bag;
MOQ: 500 PCS Foldable Shopping Trolley;
Hs Code for Foldable Shopping Trolley: 4202129000;
Frame: Steel, Iron Tube or Metal;
Usage of Foldable Shopping Trolley: Shopping;
Trolley Size: 36*30*96;
Bag Size: 35*22*57;
Sample Cost: Free for Without Logo Bag;
Sample Time: 2 Days for Foldable Shopping Trolley;
Production Time: 20-40 Days for Foldable Shopping Trolley;
Shape: Trolley Bags;
Hardness: Medium Soft;
Caster: Built-in;
Color: Blue;
Gender: Unisex;
Inside Material: Polyester;
Material: ABS;
Style: Leisure;
Usage: Business, School, Travel;
Waterproof: Waterproof;
Logo: Customized;
Trolley: Iron or Aluminum;
Wheel: Spinner Wheel;
Lock: Combination Lock/Tsa Lock;
MOQ: 1000 PCS;
Inner: 210d Polyester Lining;
Shape: Luggage;
Hardness: Hard Shell;
Caster: Built-in;
Color: Customized;
Gender: Unisex;
Inside Material: Polyester;
Material: Oxford Fabric;
Style: Leisure;
Usage: Business, School, Travel;
Waterproof: Waterproof;
Logo: Customized;
Wheel: Pulley;
Lock: Combination Lock/Tsa Lock;
MOQ: 1000 PCS;
Inner: 210d Polyester Lining;
Shape: Luggage;
Hardness: Soft;
Caster: Built-in;
Color: Customized;
Gender: Unisex;
Inside Material: Polyester;
Material: Oxford Fabric;
Style: Leisure;
Usage: Business, School, Travel;
Waterproof: Waterproof;
Logo: Customized;
Wheel: Pulley;
Lock: Combination Lock/Tsa Lock;
MOQ: 1000 PCS;
Inner: 210d Polyester Lining;
Shape: Luggage;
Hardness: Soft;
Caster: Built-in;
Color: Blue;
Gender: Unisex;
Inside Material: Polyester;
Material: ABS;
Style: Leisure;
Usage: Business, School, Travel;
Waterproof: Waterproof;
Logo: Customized;
Trolley: Iron or Aluminum;
Wheel: Spinner Wheel;
Lock: Combination Lock/Tsa Lock;
MOQ: 1000 PCS;
Inner: 210d Polyester Lining;
Shape: Luggage;
Hardness: Hard Shell;
Supplier Name

Shanghai Eagle Industry Co., Ltd.

Gold Member Audited Supplier

Xingan Greatchip Industry Co., Ltd.

Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Xingan Greatchip Industry Co., Ltd.

Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Xingan Greatchip Industry Co., Ltd.

Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Xingan Greatchip Industry Co., Ltd.

Diamond Member Audited Supplier