• What is Optical Fiber Branch Cord MP/APC-Sc/Upc for FTTH
  • What is Multimode Sc/Upc Om3 Fiber Jumper 3m Aqua Fiber Optical Patch Cord
  • What is FTTH Fiber Optic 4core Quadplex Flat PVC Patch Cord Cable

What is Ofnr Optical Fiber Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price

1 0 US $0.75-1.15 / 0

Company Profile

Shenzhen Shengmeida Communication Co., Ltd.

Diamond Member Since 2019

Audited Supplier

Product Description

OFNR SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH Features Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Application Computer Networks Fiber Optic Communication Systems Optical Access Networks Local Area Network Fiber Optic ...

Learn More

Fiber Optic Jumper Comparison

Ofnr Optical Fiber Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH

Send Inquiry

Transaction Info
Price US $ 0.75-1.15/ Piece US $ 2.2/ Piece US $ 0.75-0.97/ Piece US $ 0.85-1.05/ Piece US $ 0.96-1.96/ Piece
Min Order 1 Pieces 1 Pieces 1 Pieces 1 Pieces 1 Pieces
Trade Terms - FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW FOB FOB FOB
Payment Terms T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Crash L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, escrow T/T, Western Union T/T, Western Union T/T
Quality Control
Product Certification RoHS RoHS, null, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC RoHS, ISO RoHS, ISO RoHS, ISO
Management System Certification ISO 9001 ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000 - - -
Trade Capacity
Export Markets North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ South Korea), Domestic North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ South Korea), Domestic North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ South Korea), Domestic
Annual Export Revenue - - US $5 Million - US $10 Million US $5 Million - US $10 Million US $5 Million - US $10 Million
Business Model - OEM, ODM, Own Brand Own Brand Own Brand Own Brand
Average Lead Time - Off-season: within 15 Day(s)
Peak-season: within 15 Day(s)
Off-season: within 15 Day(s)
Peak-season: within 15 Day(s)
Off-season: within 15 Day(s)
Peak-season: within 15 Day(s)
Off-season: within 15 Day(s)
Peak-season: within 15 Day(s)
Product Attributes
Specification
Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Network;
Type: Single-mode Fiber;
Connection Structure: SC-SC;
Material Shape: Round Wire;
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm);
Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N;
Core: Single Core;
Brand: OEM;
Sheath Material: PVC;
Color: Blue, Green, Grey or Others;
Return Loss: Upc > 50dB ; APC> 60dB;
Insertion Loss: Il<0.25dB;
Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV;
Type: Multi-mode Fiber;
Connection Structure: SC;
Material Shape: Round Wire;
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm);
Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N;
Core: Simplex Duplex Quard;
Brand: Takfly;
Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH;
Cable Length: 1m.3m.5m or Customized;
Operating Temperature: -40c~+80c;
Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multi-Mode;
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm;
Operation Wavelenghth(Nm): 1310/1550nm;
Export Markets: Global;
Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch-Cord;
Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box;
Fiber Type: SMF-28e;
Jacket Type: PE/PVC/Lzsh;
Connector: LC/Sc/FC;
Length: 50-300cm;
Wiring Devices: ODF;
Condition: New;
Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box;
Cable: 1 Fiber/2 Fiber/...Ribbon;
Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e;
Connector: LC/Upc;
Wiring Devices: ODF;
Condition: New;
Type: Patch Cord;
Fiber Type: SMF-28e;
Connector Type: LC/Upc Sc/APC;
Cable: 1fiber;
Jacket Type: PVC;
Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm;
Length: 100cm;
Wiring Devices: ODF;
Condition: New;
Supplier Name

Shenzhen Shengmeida Communication Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond Member Audited Supplier

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold Member Audited Supplier

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold Member Audited Supplier

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold Member Audited Supplier

If you're looking to snag a product Ofnr Optical Fiber Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH, you may wonder how to buy the Ofnr Optical Fiber Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH, how to use the Ofnr Optical Fiber Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH and how to maintain the Ofnr Optical Fiber Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH? Check out the 2021 new Ofnr Optical Fiber Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH from Shenzhen Shengmeida Communication Co., Ltd.. Here are multi-dimension videos for your reference such as product videos and company videos. We will offer you Fiber Optic Jumper qualifies with above-average "up-times", low maintenance requirements, and ease of operation. Here is a comparison of 4 similar Fiber Optic Jumper products for you to choose from, with so many different brands offering so many varying interpretations within the genre. How to get a fair price or final price? According to different parameters of Fiber Optic Jumper, you will get a final price range from US $ 0.75 to US $ 2.2. If you have an idea to know the other details of Fiber Optic Jumper such as the fee of tax, customs clearance and shipping costs and service, we suggest you contact with these Fiber Optic Jumper suppliers by clicking "Contact Now" button or chatting with these suppliers by instant messenger tool "Chat with Supplier". Your options are plentiful on Made-in-china.com.