Home > China Products Directory > Computer Products > Network Hardware & Parts
Total 14524 products in

Network Hardware & Parts

category from 1897 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

10g Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card Pcie Fiber Optical SFP Slot LC Fiber LAN Card

FOB Price: $1.0 - $200.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Name: Femrice 10Gbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x8 Server Adapter Type No.: 10G2BF-SFP+ Overview The Femrice 10G2BF-SFP+ server adapter card ...

24 Port Poe Switch with 4 Giga Tx/SFP Combo Port (TS3224G-330)

FOB Price: $260.0 - $280.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Overview The 24-Port unmanaged PoE Switch, with 24 100Mbps RJ45 ports, 4 Gigabit TX/SFP Combo uplink Port, the TS3224F poe switch reduces equipment and installation costs by ...

Shenzhen USB Hub Manufacture Factory

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
2.0Rev 4Port USB Hub Welcome to customize other models of USB Hub

4G FDD Lte WiFi Wireless Router with Two SIM Card and SD Storage Card Slot

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4G LTE WiFi Industrial Router. There are two SIM card slot. There is one SD card slot. The router support SMS fuction and Autoreset function.

10g Single Port Ethernet PCI Express X8 Fiber Optic Network Card, 10g Server Adapter

FOB Price: $120.0 - $150.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Name: Femrice 10Gbps Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x8 Server Adapter Type No.: 10G1BF-SFP+ Overview The Femrice 10G1BF-SFP+ server adapter card with ...

1u Rackmount Intel 1037u 6 LAN Firewall Server, 1u Network Server

FOB Price: US $276.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Photos are for reference only, in kind prevail. All specifications are subject to change without notice due to continuous development. Include(PC Case) Include(Power ...

USB3.1 Type C to 3 Ports USB3.0 Hub for MacBook

FOB Price: $3.6 - $6.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
USB3.1 Type C to 3 Ports USB3.0 HUB for Macbook 1)Interface: USB3.1 Type C to USB3.0 A 2)Ports:3 ports 3)Hot-swap: Support 4)Material: ABS Plastic 5)Color:Black/White/Grey ...

Z-Wave USB Dongle

FOB Price: $22.0 - $32.31 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
ZW49B USB Dongle Technical data Installation Introduction The Z-Wave USB Dongle is a Z-Wave enabled communication device. When plugged into a STB/Gateway user can ...

4G FDD Lte 300Mbps WiFi Industrial Router with External Antenna

Min. Order: 1 Piece
300Mbps WiFi 3G/4G LTE Industrial Router. There is SMS function to control Router. There is Autireset setup function. There is qutoreset function after 3G/4G offline.

Wan Port Poe Output Router 300Mbps Metal Housing (TS606F)

FOB Price: $40.0 - $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
TS062F is MT7620N chipset based OPEN-WRT wireless router, the high quality flat painting metal case / housing it looks very high-grade and the wall-mounted design make it very easy ...

Tengcon Programmable Protocol Gateway (TG900P)

FOB Price: US $247.0 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
Optoelectronic isolated communication ports Support Modbus TCP/Modbus RTU conversion Support IEC60870-5-104/Modbus RTU conversion 3 isolated coms,rs232 or rs485, 2 ...

10-Port Gigabit Gpoe Switch

FOB Price: $39.0 - $40.0 / set
Min. Order: 100 set
Basic Info Model NO.: 24VPOE switch Type: 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Switch Ports: 10 Vlan: Support Specification: FCC/SGS/ISO9001/CCC HS Code: 8471802000 Communication Mode: ...

10GB Intel X540-T2 Dual Port Pcie Copper PCI Express X8 Server LAN Card

FOB Price: $240.0 - $300.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Name: Femrice 100/1000/10000Mbps Dual Port RJ-45 Copper Cable Ethernet Server Adapter Type No.: FM-X540-BT2 Overview The Femrice 100/1000/10000Mbps Dual Port ...

CCTV Security System 4 Ports Power Supply Poe Switch (POE0420)

FOB Price: $22.0 - $24.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
CCTV Security System 4 Ports PoE Power Supply Switch (POE0420) 4FE POE+2FE. Comply to IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab. Comply to POE IEEE 802.3af/at standard, all ...

3G EVDO WiFi Wireless Router with Detachable Antenna

Min. Order: 1 Set
This wireless router is an EVDO modulation industrial WiFi wireless router with industrial EVDO module inside, supporting SIM slot, Ethernet RJ45 connection, firewall, DDNS, ...

ISDN NT1 Modem for Europe Market (CL-100)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
The Cl-100 is one kind of ISDN network terminal product. It has been used almost all over the world. Siemens Communication and HUAWEI technology ara our two largest customers. ...

8 Ports 32 Sims GSM GPRS Modem Pool Support Bulk SMS

FOB Price: US $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description: GSM Modem Pool 8 Ports 32Sims, Model no.: ETS-8132 (it has 8 ports, each ports has 4 SIM card slot, totally 8 ports 32SIMs, RS232 / USB type optional) is a newly ...

4CH Poe Switch with 2 Fiber Uplink Port Full Gigabit (TS0204G)

FOB Price: $35.0 - $37.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
TS0204G is 6-port 10/100/1000Mbps PoE switch with 4 port PoE(Port1~4), The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE 802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PD). ...

6 Ethernet LAN 2 SFP Ports Intel LGA1155 Network Security Firewall Appliance

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1U rackmount Intel LGA1155 B75 Firewall appliance/Router, 6 gigabit LAN 2* Intel NH82580EB Optical fiber firewall appliance, with COM(CISCO standard) Quick Details --Product ...

16 Port Poe Switch 24V Output Power Supply for Ap and IP Intercom Video Door System ...

FOB Price: $60.0 - $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FB1600F 16 port 24v passive poe switch. It provides 16 10/100mbps data conncetion. In addition, the 15 port provide passive poe 24v. The power internal is 150w. It does not support ...

1000Mbps I350 Quad Port Server Card, Ethernet Server Network Card, PCI Express X4 Network ...

FOB Price: $100.0 - $130.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Name: Femrice 1000Mbps Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x4 Server Adapter Type No.: FM-I350-F4 Overview The Femrice 1000Mbps Quad Port Gigabit ...

1u Rackmount 6 Gigabit LAN Intel Atom D2550 Firewall Appliance / Router

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1U rackmount 6 gigabit LAN Intel ATOM D2550 Firewall appliance/Router industrial computer/server Quick Details --Product name: Firewall appliance/Router --Model Number: ...

3G HSDPA WiFi Wireless Router with SIM Socket

Min. Order: 100 Sets
This wireless router is a HSUPA modulation industrial WiFi wireless router with industrial HSPA module inside, supporting SIM slot, Ethernet RJ45 connection, firewall, DDNS, ...

1 Fiber + 4 RJ45 Fiber Switch duplex, SC connector(TA714-FE/SXX)

FOB Price: $21.0 - $23.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
It provides 4 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and 1 fiber port. It also provides powerful functions such as supporting Web management, intelligent matching among ...

16 Port 10/100m Poe Switch with 4 Giga Uplink (TS2016F-180)

FOB Price: $220.0 - $240.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Introduce TS2016GF is a 16+4G PoE switch with 16 port PoE. The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PD). The electrical ...

1000Mbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express X4 Intel I350 Chipset ...

FOB Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Name: Femrice 1000Mbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x4 Server Adapter Type No.: FM-I350-F2 Overview The Femrice 1000Mbps Dual Port Gigabit ...

1u Rackmount Intel G41 with 6 LAN and 2 Optical Fiber Firewall Appliance / Router

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1U rackmount Intel G41 Firewall appliance/Router, 6 gigabit LAN 2* Intel NH82580EB Optical fiber firewall appliance, with COM(CISCO standard) support BYPASS Quick Details ...

8+2g SFP/Tx Combo Port Fast Power Over Ethernet Switch Support Network Camera with Pd ...

FOB Price: $90.0 - $96.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Over View TS1208F is a 8 *10/100M TX and 2 *giga TX/SFP Combo port PoE switch. The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE802.3af/at compliant Powered ...

Layer 3 Managed 12 Port Gigbait SFP Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1580.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description: SPEED STCS4012S: 12 ports 1000M SFP interfaces; SPEED STCS4012 series security intelligent multi-layer switch is a new-generation switch for networks demanding ...

Orico Aluminum USB 4 Ports Hub Splitter Extension

FOB Price: $14.0 - $22.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
Orico aluminum USB3.0 4 ports hub splitter extension Product Description: Product Name: 4 USB3.0 HUB Model: ORICOAS4P-U3 Product Interface: USB3.0 × 4 Color: ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50