Home Computer Products Network Card Gigabit Fiber Card 2017 Product List
Total 697 products from about 38

 Gigabit Fiber Card manufacturers & suppliers

375-3354-01 (SG-XPCI1FC-QF4-N) 4GB Fiber Optic Network Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10gbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: Thick Cable Card

10g Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card, 10g Pcie X8 Fiber Optic Network LAN Card

FOB Price: $1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10g
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10g
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber

Lrec6220PF Pcie 1000base-Sx/Lx 1g Gigabit Sc St SFP Connector Fiber Nic Network Interface ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Frequency Range: Dual Frequency

New Cisco Ws-X4712-SFP-E= Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Type of Network: Gigabit Ethernet
  • TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Intel I210s Chipset Pcie X1 SFP Port Gigabit Ethernet Intel Fiber Optic LAN Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

USB3.0 Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Adapter Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card

1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter, Fiber Optic Network Card, Support Long-Range ...

FOB Price: $80 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 100Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server, Workstation
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber

New Cisco Ws-X4724-SFP-E= Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Type of Network: Gigabit Ethernet
  • TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Pcie X1 Single Sc Port Gigabit mm Fiber Optic Network LAN Card (Broadcom 5708S Based)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Thin Cable Card
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card

Lrec6210PF/Lx/SFP Pcie X1 1000m Gigabit 1g Sc St SFP Multimode/Single Mode Network ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card

New Cisco Ws-X4748-SFP-E= Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Type of Network: Gigabit Ethernet
  • TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

10g Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Server Network Card

FOB Price: $150 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10g
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10g
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber

Pcie 3.0 X8 Single SFP+ Port 10 Gigabit Server Adapter Mellanox Connectx-3 PRO 10g LAN ...

FOB Price: US $82.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10gbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Fiber Optic

Managed Snmp Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Card

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Communication
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Band Width: 10/100/1000m
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

100M Fiber LAN Card (OM900-FE/Sxx)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: card
  • Bandwidth: 100Mbps
  • Interface: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Application: Laptop, Ethernet
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

Fiber Optical Network Interface Card Hba Card (HBA Card)

FOB Price: $5 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless
  • Interface: PCI
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server
  • Product Type: Hba Card
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Media Converter Card, Rack Mounted 16slots Chassis 19' 2u Double Power

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Model: Nf-C1000lx20
  • Power: Internal Power Supply
  • Wavelengh: 1310nm or 1550nm
  • Color: Slivery
  • Material: Aluminum Case

10GB Intel 82599 X520 2 SFP Port Pcie Fiber Optic Network Card

FOB Price: US $154 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Frequency Range: Dual Frequency

10/100/1000mpbs Gigabit Realtek 8111e Chipset PCI Express Network Card

FOB Price: $1.9 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Frequency Range: Dual Frequency
  • Weiyalis Science and Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Intel I350-T4 Copper Gigabit PCI-E Network LAN Card

FOB Price: US $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Server, Workstation
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Beijing Shaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: New Orginal Sealed Package
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 100/Week

Intel I350-T2 Copper Gigabit PCI-E Server LAN Card

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Server, Workstation
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Beijing Shaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

2015 Factory Sale 10/100/1000Mbps Broadcom Gigabit Diskless Pcie Network Adapter

FOB Price: $4.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Weiyalis Science and Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Gigabit Fiber LAN Card

  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Intel I340-T2 10g Server Network LAN Card with Dual Port

FOB Price: US $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10gbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Server, Workstation
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Beijing Shaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

2015 Newest Product 1000m Intel 8492mt 2 Port PCI Network Interface Card

FOB Price: $9.5 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Weiyalis Science and Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4 Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

4 Gigabit Combo and 4 Fiber Port Ethernet Network Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 22
  • Transmission Rate: 19.6gbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Half-Duplex
  • Weight: 1.35kg
  • Ethernet Port: 14 (Megabit)

10/100/1000m Sc Dual Fiber Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Band Width: RJ45 Port 10/100Mbps
  • Operation Mode: Full or Half Duplex Mode

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 24
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.