Home Computer Products Network Card Gigabit Fiber Card 2017 Product List
Total 692 products from about 36

 Gigabit Fiber Card manufacturers & suppliers

New Cisco Ws-X4724-SFP-E= Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Type of Network: Gigabit Ethernet

New Cisco Ws-X4748-SFP-E= Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Type of Network: Gigabit Ethernet

New Cisco Ws-X4712-SFP-E= Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Type of Network: Gigabit Ethernet

New Cisco Ws-X6904-40g-2t= 4 Port 40g/16-Port 10g Fiber Line Cards

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Motherboard Integrated: Integrated Network Card
  • Type of Network: 10-Gigabit Ethernet

375-3354-01 (SG-XPCI1FC-QF4-N) 4GB Fiber Optic Network Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10gbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: Thick Cable Card

Lrec6210PF/Lx/SFP Pcie X1 1000m Gigabit 1g Sc St SFP Multimode/Single Mode Network ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card

1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter, Fiber Optic Network Card, Support Long-Range ...

FOB Price: $80 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 100Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server, Workstation
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber

PCI Express X1 Single Sc Port Gigabit Mm Fiber Optic Network LAN Card (Broadcom 5708S ...

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Thin Cable Card
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card

Lrec6220PF Pcie 1000base-Sx/Lx 1g Gigabit Sc St SFP Connector Fiber Nic Network Interface ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Frequency Range: Dual Frequency

10g Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Server Network Card

FOB Price: $150 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10g
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10g
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber

Intel I210s Chipset Pcie X1 SFP Port Gigabit Ethernet Intel Fiber Optic LAN Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

USB3.0 Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Adapter Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card

10g Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card, 10g Pcie X8 Fiber Optic Network LAN Card

FOB Price: $1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10g
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10g
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber

Managed Snmp Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Card

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Communication
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Band Width: 10/100/1000m
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Pcie 3.0 X8 Single SFP+ Port 10 Gigabit Server Adapter Mellanox Connectx-3 PRO 10g LAN ...

FOB Price: US $82.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10gbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Fiber Optic

100M Fiber LAN Card (OM900-FE/Sxx)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: card
  • Bandwidth: 100Mbps
  • Interface: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Application: Laptop, Ethernet
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

Fiber Optical Network Interface Card Hba Card (HBA Card)

FOB Price: $5 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless
  • Interface: PCI
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server
  • Product Type: Hba Card
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Media Converter Card, Rack Mounted 16slots Chassis 19' 2u Double Power

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Model: Nf-C1000lx20
  • Power: Internal Power Supply
  • Wavelengh: 1310nm or 1550nm
  • Color: Slivery
  • Material: Aluminum Case

10/100/1000mpbs Gigabit Realtek 8111e Chipset PCI Express Network Card

FOB Price: $1.9 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Frequency Range: Dual Frequency
  • Weiyalis Science and Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10GB Intel 82599 X520 2 SFP Port Pcie Fiber Optic Network Card

FOB Price: US $154 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Frequency Range: Dual Frequency

Intel I350-T4 Copper Gigabit PCI-E Network LAN Card

FOB Price: US $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Server, Workstation
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Beijing Shaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Intel I350-T2 Copper Gigabit PCI-E Server LAN Card

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Server, Workstation
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Beijing Shaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: New Orginal Sealed Package
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 100/Week

2015 Factory Sale 10/100/1000Mbps Broadcom Gigabit Diskless Pcie Network Adapter

FOB Price: $4.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Weiyalis Science and Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Intel I340-T2 10g Server Network LAN Card with Dual Port

FOB Price: US $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10gbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Server, Workstation
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Beijing Shaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Gigabit Fiber LAN Card

  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

2015 Newest Product 1000m Intel 8492mt 2 Port PCI Network Interface Card

FOB Price: $9.5 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Weiyalis Science and Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4 Gigabit Combo and 4 Fiber Port Ethernet Network Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 19.6gbps
  • Ports: 22
  • Weight: 1.35kg
  • Ethernet Port: 14 (Megabit)

4 Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

10/100/1000m Sc Dual Fiber Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Band Width: RJ45 Port 10/100Mbps
  • Operation Mode: Full or Half Duplex Mode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 24
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.