Solid Pine Board

71,930 results for Solid Pine Board

Poplar · ISO9001 · Indoor

Versatile Solid Wood Board - Loblolly Pine for All Projects

US$ 260-470 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description solid wood board Solid wood panels, as the name implies, are timber boards crafted from whole natural timber. Directly sawn from logs, they maximally preserve wood's inherent grain patterns, colouration, and distinctive character. Unlike engineered boards such as plywood, particl

Finished · E0 · Indoor

Factory Sale Solid Pine Wood Board

5 cubic meter  (MOQ)
Product Name Factory Sale Solid Pine Wood Board Size Can as your requirements Color Natural wood color Type Solid Wood Price Term FOB ,CIF,CFR Error Expected 0.1+-0.5mm Package Water-proof packing Our Services Prompt delivery: Usually within 25 work days after order confirmed and paym

Poplar · ISO9001 · Indoor

Loblolly Pine Wooden Pallet Components with 2mm-20mm Thickness Solid Wood Board

US$ 260-480 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description solid wood board Solid wood panels, as the name implies, are timber boards crafted from whole natural timber. Directly sawn from logs, they maximally preserve wood's inherent grain patterns, colouration, and distinctive character. Unlike engineered boards such as plywood, particl

Finished · FSC · Indoor

Wholesale Price Solid Pine Wood Board for Furniture

US$ 530-640 / CBM
5 CBM  (MOQ)
Product Parameters Product Name Pine Wood Board Wood Material Radiate Pine from New Zealand,Argentina or Chile Mongolian scotch pine from Russia or Northeastern China Chinese White Pine Density 480-500kg/cbm Production Method Edge glued board Finger joint board Size Standard length * width:1220*2440

CARB · CE · Indoor

Pine Solid Wood Board Kiln Dried Furniture Grade 18mm 25mm Natural Smooth

US$ 430-510 / CBM
5 CBM  (MOQ)
Product Description Pine Finger Joint Board / Straight Line Pine Finger Joint Panel – E0 Grade, F*S-C Certified Our pine finger joint board (also called straight line pine finger joint panel) is made of 100% natural radiata pine/New Zealand pine, produced by advanced finger-jointing and edge-gluing

Poplar · ISO9001 · Indoor

Solid Wood Board - Radiata Pine Moisture Levels Between 8%-12%

US$ 260-480 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description solid wood board Solid wood panels, as the name implies, are timber boards crafted from whole natural timber. Directly sawn from logs, they maximally preserve wood's inherent grain patterns, colouration, and distinctive character. Unlike engineered boards such as plywood, particl

Finished · Outdoor · FSC

Factory Wholesale 18mm Thick Pine Solid Wood Boards for Building

US$ 350 / cbm
20 cbm  (MOQ)
Specification Application Furniture, Workshop, Kitchen, Bathroom, Home Office, Living Room, Outdoor Shape Rectangle Warranty More Than 5 Years Design Style Modern Place of Origin Shandong, China Brand Name jiusi Model Number JIUSI01 Product name Pine Edge Glued Board Material Pine Color Natural Wood

Poplar · Finished · CE

High Quality White Painting Pine Drawer Board Solid Wood Furniture Board

US$ 4 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Specification Thickness 12mm, 12.7mm, 15mm, 15.9mm, 16mm width 100mm, 150mm, 200mm, 230mm , can be customized length 2000mm, 2440mm wood species paulownia wood, poplar wood, basswood Packing & Delivery Company Profile Shandong YMTC Home Decor Co., Ltd. – Your Trusted Partner for Wooden Products Shan

Finished · FSC · Indoor

AA Furniture Grade Pine Finger-Jointed Solid Wood Board

US$ 399-489 / Cubic Meter
10 Cubic Meter  (MOQ)
Product Description 1. The color and luster of pine wood itself is very natural, with natural texture, clear and beautiful, and it is used to make furniture to retain the original color and texture of wood, which is very beautiful. 2. The wood shape of pine is simple and generous, the lines are fu

Poplar · E0 · Grade One

Raw Materials Solid Paulownia Wood Board for Furniture/Decoration Finger Jointed Pine Timber Sheets

US$ 568-668 / CBM
10 CBM  (MOQ)
Company Profile Shandong Liweima Wood Industry Co., Ltd. - Premier Wood Products Manufacturer Established in 1997, Shandong Liweima Wood Industry Co., Ltd. Is a leading manufacturer specializing in paulownia joint boards, finger-jointed boards, drawer panels, furniture parts, poplar/pine boards, and
  • QHow can I get wholesale Solid Pine Board at factory prices for my project?

    Requesting a wholesale quote for Solid Pine Board directly from the factory not only gets you lower prices but access to OEM/custom sizes. Whether you need a top supplier or looking for trending materials in construction & decoration, contact us for distributor deals and price guidance now.

  • QWhat OEM or custom options are available for Solid Pine Board bulk orders?

    Bulk Solid Pine Board orders can be customized by thickness, wood specie, and finish with many OEM options. Factories allow you to adjust specs to align with the latest market trends and distributor preferences. Discuss your solid wood panel needs and get customized pricing today—submit your inquiry now!

  • QIs there a practical guide to comparing top Solid Pine Board suppliers and current trends?

    Yes! Comparing top Solid Pine Board suppliers starts with evaluating each distributor's supply chain, price tiers, and factory certifications. Following construction market trends ensures your project has the best board options at competitive prices. Ask for the latest price list and custom offers—contact us for expert guidance.

Poplar · ISO9001 · Indoor

Solid Wood Board - Loblolly Pine with Moisture Levels 8%-12%

US$ 260-470 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description solid wood board Solid wood panels, as the name implies, are timber boards crafted from whole natural timber. Directly sawn from logs, they maximally preserve wood's inherent grain patterns, colouration, and distinctive character. Unlike engineered boards such as plywood, particl

Finished · FSC · Indoor

Wholesale Price Finger Joint Solid Pine Board for Cabinet

US$ 530-640 / CBM
5 CBM  (MOQ)
Product Parameters Product Name Pine Wood Board Wood Material Radiate Pine from New Zealand,Argentina or Chile Mongolian scotch pine from Russia or Northeastern China Chinese White Pine Density 480-500kg/cbm Type Visible joint / Hidden joint Size Standard length * widt

Finished · Indoor · Outdoor

Solid Wood Paulownia Wood Finger Jointed Board Pine Finger Joint Board for Furniture

US$ 420-560 / CBM
10 CBM  (MOQ)
Company Profile Shandong Liweima Wood Industry Co., Ltd. - Premier Wood Products Manufacturer Established in 1997, Shandong Liweima Wood Industry Co., Ltd. Is a leading manufacturer specializing in paulownia joint boards, finger-jointed boards, drawer panels, furniture parts, poplar/pine boards, and

Unfinished · Indoor · Outdoor

Chinese Factory Direct Solid Wood Board Pine for Wooden Furniture Material

US$ 780-850 / Cubic Meter
5 Cubic Meter  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Name Wholesale Raw Wood Plank Pine Lumber for House Decoration 3mm-45mm Thick Wood Material Radiata Pine from New Zealand, Aegentina or Chile Mongolian Scotch Pine from Russia or Northeastern China Density 480-500 kgs/cbm Production Method Pine Edge Glued Boar

Finished · FSC · Indoor

Furniture Solid Wood Panel Prolonged Durable Pine Wood Glue Jointed Boards

US$ 498-690 / Cubic Meter
5 Cubic Meter  (MOQ)
Product Description 1. The color and luster of pine wood itself is very natural, with natural texture, clear and beautiful, and it is used to make furniture to retain the original color and texture of wood, which is very beautiful. 2. The wood shape of pine is simple and generous, the lines are fu

Poplar · ISO9001 · Indoor

Durable Solid Wood Board - Loblolly Pine Thickness 2mm to 20mm

US$ 260-480 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description solid wood board Solid wood panels, as the name implies, are timber boards crafted from whole natural timber. Directly sawn from logs, they maximally preserve wood's inherent grain patterns, colouration, and distinctive character. Unlike engineered boards such as plywood, particl

CARB · CE · Finished

Support Custom High Quality Thickened Pine Solid Board Pine Finger Joint Board

US$ 399-487 / cubic meter
20 cubic meter  (MOQ)
Product description Brand name ShengMao Use indoor furniture, crafts, surfboards, snowboards, interior decoration, building materials, desks ,cabinet and etc Grade AA Samples Samples for free ,just shipping cost on your side Size 1220*2440mm/customized Payment 50% Deposit ,Balanced

Finished · FSC · Indoor

Wholesale Factory Solid Wood Finger Joint Pine Board Mongolian Scotch for Sale

US$ 498-690 / Cubic Meter
5 Cubic Meter  (MOQ)
Product Description 1. The color and luster of pine wood itself is very natural, with natural texture, clear and beautiful, and it is used to make furniture to retain the original color and texture of wood, which is very beautiful. 2. The wood shape of pine is simple and generous, the lines are fu

Poplar · ISO9001 · Indoor

Premium Solid Wood Board - Loblolly Pine 2mm-20mm Thickness

US$ 260-470 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description solid wood board Solid wood panels, as the name implies, are timber boards crafted from whole natural timber. Directly sawn from logs, they maximally preserve wood's inherent grain patterns, colouration, and distinctive character. Unlike engineered boards such as plywood, particl

Finished · ISO9001 · FSC

Wholesale High Quality New Zealand Radiate Pine Solid Wood Finger Joint Board

US$ 479-689 / cubic meter
5 cubic meter  (MOQ)
Product Description Detailed Photos Product Parameters item value After-sale Service Online technical support Project Solution Capability Others Application Home Office Design Style Traditional Place of Origin China Shandong Production Process Company

Finished · FSC · Indoor

Chinese Solid Wood Building Furniture Newzland Pine Edge Glued Board for Sale

US$ 498-690 / Cubic Meter
5 Cubic Meter  (MOQ)
Product Description 1. The color and luster of pine wood itself is very natural, with natural texture, clear and beautiful, and it is used to make furniture to retain the original color and texture of wood, which is very beautiful. 2. The wood shape of pine is simple and generous, the lines are fu

Finished · FSC · Indoor

Factory Direct Custom Size Solid Pine Wood Straight Joint Board Natural Pattern Grain Wood Board

US$ 559-639 / Cubic Meter
5 Cubic Meter  (MOQ)
Product Description 1. The color and luster of pine wood itself is very natural, with natural texture, clear and beautiful, and it is used to make furniture to retain the original color and texture of wood, which is very beautiful. 2. The wood shape of pine is simple and generous, the lines are fu

Poplar · ISO9001 · Indoor

High-Quality Solid Wood Board - Loblolly Pine 2mm-20mm Moisture 8%-12%

US$ 260-480 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description solid wood board Solid wood panels, as the name implies, are timber boards crafted from whole natural timber. Directly sawn from logs, they maximally preserve wood's inherent grain patterns, colouration, and distinctive character. Unlike engineered boards such as plywood, particl

Finished · Indoor · ISO9001

Wholesale High Quality Pine Solid Wood Board Edge Glued Wood Boards for Furniture

US$ 400-500 / CBM
23 CBM  (MOQ)
Product Description Item name Wholesale High Quality Pine Solid Wood Board Edge Glued Wood Boards for Furniture Material Pine Wood Size Standard length*width:1220*2440mm or customized Thickness:3-45mm Denisity 480-500 KGS/M3 Glue E0 Moisture Content 6%-12% Grade Level AA,AB, BB

CARB · CE · Finished

Pine Finger Joint Board Indoor Decorative Panel Solid Furniture Wood Boards

US$ 380-425 / cubic meter
10 cubic meter  (MOQ)
Product description Brand name ShengMao Use indoor furniture, crafts, surfboards, snowboards, interior decoration, building materials, desks ,cabinet and etc Grade AA Samples Samples for free ,just shipping cost on your side Size 1220*2440mm/customized Payment 50% Deposit ,Balanced

Finished · Indoor · ISO9001

Golden Grade a Warm Color Solid Pine Wood Boards

US$ 300-600 / cubic meter
5 cubic meter  (MOQ)
Product Description Premium-grade solid pine boards made from carefully selected timber. Durable construction, smooth surface, and easy to cut or shape, ideal for furniture production, cabinetry, shelving, and interior decoration. Factory direct supply with reliable quality and competitive pricing.

Finished · E0 · Grade One

Wholesale Pinus Radiata Pine Solid Wood Boards

US$ 500 / cubic meter
5 cubic meter  (MOQ)
Radiata Pine Wood Boards wood detail Species Pine Sizes Thickness 3mm-50mm,accept special thickness Width 100mm-1220mm Length 100mm-5000mm Color Bleached,Unbleached,coated,UV Grade A,AB,BC (AB grade:with straight laminated line,without knots; BC grade:the laminated line is not so

Finished · FSC · Indoor

Unfinished 2440X1220 Solid Wood Panel Ab Pine Glued Board for Rvs

US$ 569-689 / Cubic Meter
5 Cubic Meter  (MOQ)
Product Description 1. The color and luster of pine wood itself is very natural, with natural texture, clear and beautiful, and it is used to make furniture to retain the original color and texture of wood, which is very beautiful. 2. The wood shape of pine is simple and generous, the lines are fu

Poplar · ISO9001 · Indoor

Loblolly Pine Solid Wood Board - 2mm to 20mm Thickness for Crafting

US$ 260-470 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description solid wood board Solid wood panels, as the name implies, are timber boards crafted from whole natural timber. Directly sawn from logs, they maximally preserve wood's inherent grain patterns, colouration, and distinctive character. Unlike engineered boards such as plywood, particl

Finished · FSC · Indoor

Factory Hot Selling 15mm Solid Pine Wood Board for Furniture with

US$ 580-680 / CBM
5 CBM  (MOQ)
Product Parameters Product Name 15mm Solid Pine Wood Board Wood Material Mogolian Scotch pine from Russia or Northeastern China Density 480-500kgs/cbm Production Method Pine Edge glued board Size Standard length * width:1220*2440mm Thickness(1-ply):3-45mm The
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.