Sports GPS Tracker

916 results for Sports GPS Tracker

No Screen · Automotive

VP-Pro IP67 Waterproof GPS Tracker for Swimming and Water Sports

US$ 30-31 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Product Description Cellular & GNSS Network Bands 4G LTE-FDD & 2G GSM Positioning Mode GPS+BDS+GLONASS+WiFi+LBS Startup Time Cold: Avg 32s | Hot: Avg 1s Sensitivity -162 dBm Power & Electrical Battery Capacity 700mAh(3.7VPolymer) Working Current 60mA (Active) @ 4V Standby Current 5mA (

1 Year · CE · FCC

IP67 waterproof fitness sports intelligent activity 4G smart GPS kids safety tracker with pedometer calorie counter sleep monitor for growing children D35W

US$ 24.5 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
IP67 waterproof fitness sports intelligent activity 4G smart GPS kids safety tracker with pedometer calorie counter sleep monitor for growing children D35W Keep your family safely in sync with the D35W 4G LTE intelligent kids locator watch. Crafted around an expansive 1.83" color touchscreen and

1 Year · No Screen · RoHS

Ultimate 4G GPS Tracker for Student Safety and Active Sports

US$ 22.5-27.5 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Parameters Model number KE17 Main module ASR1601 Light indicator Indicator status light*2 Input Equipped with 4 buttons, the service life of the buttons is more than 2 million times Antenna Built-in antenna Standby time >17 days Transducer G-sensor supports step counting function SIM Card NA

1 Year · CE · FCC

Top quality waterproof sports feature Children gps tracker watch with live map monitoring for safety pretection D49C

US$ 35.5 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Top quality waterproof sports feature Children gps tracker watch with live map monitoring for safety pretection D49C The best gift for kids Back to School, a piece of mind stay connected with your loved ones by keeping them updated on health, personal safety and real time position monitoring any

1 Year · Hand Held · RoHS

Hot selling China factory LTE water resistance mini students kids children gift GPS watch tracker with Geo-fence alerts sports mode D52C

US$ 35.5 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
4G android kids GPS watch detached structure(with silcon holder for pendant option,and with silicon strap for wearable option), support Whatsapp, TikTok, Facebook, with sports feature D52C The best gift for kids Back to School, a piece of mind stay connected with your loved ones by keeping them upd

1 Year · CE · FCC

Wholesale Pet Tracking Device 4G LTE WiFi Real Time Positioning Electronic Nameplate for Dog Cat Waterproof Anit-Lost GPS Tracker with Collar Health Sports

US$ 27.8-28.63 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Wholesale Pet Tracking Device 4G LTE WIFI Real Time Positioning Electronic Nameplate for Dog Cat Waterproof Anit-lost GPS Tracker with Collar Health Sports Parameters: Product Name Pet GPS Tracker Size 90*35*20mm Network GSM/GPRS/GPS/wifi/LBS Memory 32mb Battery 1000 mah; Rechargeabl

No Screen · Automotive

VP-Pro Waterproof GPS Tracker for Outdoor Sports and Adventure

US$ 30-31 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Product Description Cellular & GNSS Network Bands 4G LTE-FDD & 2G GSM Positioning Mode GPS+BDS+GLONASS+WiFi+LBS Startup Time Cold: Avg 32s | Hot: Avg 1s Sensitivity -162 dBm Power & Electrical Battery Capacity 700mAh(3.7VPolymer) Working Current 60mA (Active) @ 4V Standby Current 5mA (

Sports GPS Tracker, GPS Tracking and Positioning, Easy to Hide and Install (TK115)

US$ 24-29 / piece
1 piece  (MOQ)
Product Feature *Supports quad bands, i. e. 850/900/1800/1900MHz, worldwide used *Wide Input Voltage: 9-60V DC. *GPS + GSM (LBS) Tracking *GPS precise positioning with A-GPS and feedback position via GPRS at setting times *Tracks real-time and playback *Web browser platform, Smart phone APP

China Newest Sports GPS Tracking Device, Complete Tracking Solution (TK116)

US$ 27-33 / piece
10 piece  (MOQ)
Product Features *Supports quad bands,i.e. 850/900/1800/1900MHz, worldwide used. *Wide Input Voltage:6-36V DC. *GPS + GSM (LBS) Tracking *GPS precise positioning with A-GPS and feedback position via GPRS at setting times *Tracks real-time and playback *Web browser platform, Smart phone app p

FCC · CE · 2 Years

4G Gt06 Car GPS Tracker with Sos Feature and Microphone

US$ 15.9-17.9 / Piece
2 Pieces  (MOQ)
4G GPS Tracker Car 9-95V Motorcycle 4G GPS Tracker Cut Off Oil Tracker Auto GPS GSM Locator Tracking Device Shock Alarm Item Function · Real time tracking by SMS/GPRS; · Recover original password; · Main Power off alarm; · ACC to detect ignition; · Over speed alarm; · ACC anti-theft alarm ; · SOS al
  • QWhat are the best Sports GPS Trackers for fleets?

    The best Sports GPS Trackers for fleets offer real-time monitoring and cost-saving features. Look for OEM solutions that cater to specific needs and wholesale pricing options. A factory direct pricing guide can help you find reliable models and save money while ensuring high performance.

  • QHow much does a quality Sports GPS Tracker cost on average?

    On average, a reliable Sports GPS Tracker ranges from affordable to premium prices. It's important to compare custom solutions that meet your needs within your budget. Check with top distributors for factory-direct prices to ensure you get the best value without compromising quality.

  • QWhat features should I look for in a Sports GPS Tracker?

    Look for features such as live tracking, geofencing, and long battery life. Investigating the trends in GPS technology can help you select the best solutions. Whether you need a cheap tracker or a sophisticated OEM model, keep an eye on wholesale prices from reputable manufacturers to save costs.

1 Year · CE · FCC

Hot selling China factory 4G IP67 waterproof mini smart watch GPS tracker with HR BP SPO2 sleep monitoring Y6Pro

US$ 27 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Hot selling China factory 4G IP67 waterproof mini smart watch GPS tracker with HR BP SPO2 sleep monitoring Y6Pro The Y6Pro is a professional 4G smart watch designed for the elderly, featuring IP67 waterproof and reliable performance. It supports GPS+LBS+Wi-Fi multi-mode accurate positioning for rea

1 Year · CE · FCC

The latest 4G-LTE IP68 waterproof fitness watch tracking GPS tracker with smart AI POP social media class mode for students avoiding kidnap D40

US$ 36 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
The latest 4G-LTE IP68 waterproof fitness watch tracking GPS tracker with smart AI POP social media class mode for students avoiding kidnap D40 Keep your little ones safe, connected, and protected-anytime, anywhere. The D40 4G Kids GPS Tracker Watch is the ultimate smart safety solution designed ex

FCC · CE · 2 Years

Ca004 Mini Global Positioning System Tracker with Real-Time Monitoring

US$ 15.9-17.9 / Piece
2 Pieces  (MOQ)
4G GPS Tracker Car 9-95V Motorcycle 4G GPS Tracker Cut Off Oil Tracker Auto GPS GSM Locator Tracking Device Shock Alarm Item Function · Real time tracking by SMS/GPRS; · Recover original password; · Main Power off alarm; · ACC to detect ignition; · Over spee

1 Year · CE · FCC

Best quality China manufacture 4G radian screen kids child smart gps tracker with HD camera for safety monitoring D51

US$ 31 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
2025 new launched Kids GPS Tracker Watch with radian screen and HD camera video call D51 Large screen, Android 8.1 system with RAM+ROM: 1GB+16GB, support Video/Music player, with hidden rotation camera, support Whatsappp, Youtube, TikTok, Spotify A piece of mind stay connected with your loved on

FCC · CE · 2 Years

Ca004 4G GPS Tracker Free Relays No Fees

US$ 15.9-17.9 / Piece
2 Pieces  (MOQ)
4G GPS Tracker Car 9-95V Motorcycle 4G GPS Tracker Cut Off Oil Tracker Auto GPS GSM Locator Tracking Device Shock Alarm Item Function · Real time tracking by SMS/GPRS; · Recover original password; · Main Power off alarm; · ACC to detect ignition; · Over speed alarm; · ACC anti-theft alarm ; · SOS al

FCC · CE · 2 Years

2g Tk004 Wired GPS Tracker: Sos, Mic, Real-Time Vehicle Tracking

US$ 10.5-13.5 / Piece
2 Pieces  (MOQ)
TK004 Low Cost GPS Tracker for Motorcycle and Car Vehicle GPS Tracker TK003 GPS tracker Wired with Low Price and Engine Cut off GPS tracker Flashlight for Auto Vehicle Car Real Time Tracking Supplementary Parameters item value Type GPS Tracker Placement In-Dash 1DIN, In-Dash 2DIN OS PC, APP

1 Year · CE · FCC

New design 4G IP67 waterproof senior healthcare smart watch GPS tracker with HR BP SPO2 SOS emergency social media D41

US$ 40 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
New design 4G IP67 waterproof senior healthcare smart watch GPS tracker with HR BP SPO2 SOS emergency social media D41 The D41 4G Smart GPS Tracker Watch combines robust communication features with professional-grade health and safety tracking. Built with a responsive touchscreen, a dedicated vi

1 Year · CE · FCC

High quality 4G IP67 waterproof fitness elderly gps tracker with HR BP body temperature monitor social media D41

US$ 40 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
High quality 4G IP67 waterproof fitness elderly gps tracker with HR BP body temperature monitor social media D41 Why choose smart GPS tracker D41? 1. Smart Nursing Homes & Assisted Living Communities With Manual Wi-Fi Connection, the watch stays online using the facility's internal Wi-Fi. This

1 Year · Hand Held · RoHS

2026 Hot Selling 4G Large Screen Kid Smart GPS Watch Tracker with Geo-fence Setup for Real Time Google Map Monitoring D49C

US$ 35.5 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
4G Large Screen Kid Smart GPS Watch Tracker with Geo-fence Setup for Real Time Google Map Monitoring D49C, with sports feature D49C A piece of mind stay connected with your loved ones by keeping them updated on health, personal safety and real time position monitoring anytime anywhere.... Losing

1 Year · CE · FCC

China manufacture IP67 waterproof mini waterproof birthday gift 4G GPS watch tracker with medicine reminder video camera D41

US$ 40 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
China manufacture IP67 waterproof mini waterproof birthday gift 4G GPS watch tracker with medicine reminder video camera D41 Why Our Elders Need a Personal GPS Tracker? D41, Safety Smart watch is designed for the elderly and isolated workers. It features SOS alarms, two-way calling, heart rate, bl

1 Year · CE · FCC

New launched factory supply 4G IP67 waterproof Long battery life fitness Children kids smart GPS watch Tracker with large IPS screen D55

US$ 33 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
2024 new launched Kids GPS Tracker Watch with dual camera heart rate blood pressure video call D55 Large screen, Android 8.1 system with RAM+ROM: 2GB+16GB, support Video/Music player, with Rotation menu button, hidden dual camera, heart rate, blood pressure, support Whatsappp, Youtube, TikTok, Spot

1 Year · CE · FCC

Fashion design 4G IP67 waterproof Video call Child mini safety accurate smart GPS watch tracker with GEO-Fence alerts voice chat D40

US$ 36 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Fashion design 4G IP67 waterproof Video call Child mini safety accurate smart GPS watch tracker with GEO-Fence alerts voice chat D40 Keep your little ones safe, connected, and protected-anytime, anywhere. The D40 4G Kids GPS Tracker Watch is the ultimate smart safety solution designed exclusively f

1 Year · CE · FCC

Hot selling China factory 4G IP67 waterproof smart fitness watch GPS tracker with social media HR BP SPO2 sleep monitoring D41

US$ 40 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Hot selling China factory 4G IP67 waterproof smart fitness watch GPS tracker with social media HR BP SPO2 sleep monitoring D41 Why Our Elders Need a Personal GPS Tracker? D41, Safety Smart watch is designed for the elderly and isolated workers. It features SOS alarms, two-way calling, heart rate,

1 Year · Hand Held · RoHS

New launched China factory IP67 waterproof Kids Security GPS Tracker with 4G Video call live map monitoring D49

US$ 38.5 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Top Quality 4G Media android 8.1 system Dual Camera 1000mAh large battery GPS watch with 1GB+8GB, support Whatsapp, Facebook, Tiktok D49 The best gift for kids Back to School, a piece of mind stay connected with your loved ones by keeping them updated on health, personal safety and real time positi

1 Year · CE · FCC

2026 Hot selling China manufacture 4G IP67 waterproof accuracy smart watch GPS tracker with HR BP SPO2 sleep monitoring Y6Pro

US$ 27 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
The Y6Pro is a high-performance 4G Senior Safety Smart Watch GPS Tracker developed for modern eldercare and health tracking. Engineered with an IP67 waterproof rating, this device seamlessly combines precise GPS location capabilities with vital health metrics including Heart Rate (HR) and Blood Pres

1 Year · CE · FCC

2026 Newest Only One WiFi Connected RT OS Watch GPS Tracker with Heart Rate Fall down SOS call for Home Elder Nursing Care D41Wifi

US$ 32 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
2026 Newest Only One WiFi Connected RT OS Watch GPS Tracker with Heart Rate Fall down SOS call for Home Elder Nursing Care D41Wifi Engineered for elderly care environments, this smart watch employs a dual connectivity architecture where 4G LTE (via SIM) serves as the primary bearer for continuous d

1 Year · CE · FCC

New Android 4G Waterproof fashion Kids safety GPS Smart watch tracker with hidden rotation Camera D43

US$ 34.5 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
New Android 4G Waterproof fashion Kids safety GPS Smart watch tracker with hidden rotation Camera D43 Keep your child safe, connected, and carefree with the D43 4G Kids GPS Tracker Watch-your ultimate peace-of-mind companion for every adventure. Designed for active kids and busy parents, this smart

1 Year · Hand Held · RoHS

China Factory 4G IP67 Waterproof Elderly Wearable smart GPS Tracker with Falldown Detection for Emergency Help D44U

US$ 28 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
4G IP67 Waterproof GPS watch with Fall down detection and Heart rate/Blood pressure/ blood oxygen/Body temperature monitoring D44U Every senior deserves safe, independent living-and this D44U 4G LTE GPS smart watch makes it possible. It combines real-time location tracking, one-key SOS emergency he

1 Year · CE · FCC

New launched only one no SIM Low Power GPS tracker with WiFi connection for Family Elder health monitoring D41WiFi

US$ 32 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Ensure total peace of mind for elderly family members with the D41WiFi RTOS Elderly GPS Tracker Watch. Designed specifically for homecare and senior nursing care environments, this wearable combines smart safety technology with smooth RTOS operating performance. Utilizing a unique single valid WiFi

1 Year · CE · FCC

Best wholesale LTE IP67 Water Resistance Kids Parental Control Teenager tracker With Motor For Vibration Y45

US$ 25 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Fashion Wholesale LTE IP67 Water Resistance Parental Control Teenager GPS With Motor For Vibration Y45 The Y45 is a high-accuracy elderly security wearable integrating native Google Maps telemetry and 4G LTE communication within an IP67 waterproof enclosure. Engineered specifically to combine hig
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.