1/10

Massage Chair

17,171 results for Massage Chair

Factory Price 4D Luxury Dual Track Full Body Electric Massage Chair for Commercial & Home

US$646.0-716.0 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)

Basic Info. Model NO. CF-711 Style Premium Massage Chair Rated Power 150W Rated Voltage 110-240V -50HZ Packing size with pallet (CM) 130*85*138cm 1.53CBM/PC G.W/N.W (KG) 102kg/84kg Loading Quantity 20

Full Body Luxury Style Commercial Large Coin Bill Operated Vending Massage Chair

US$499.00-699.00 / pieces
2 pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Name Brand Model Rated Voltage Vending Massage chair OEM GH-Y12L 110-240V/50HZ-60HZ Packing box (CM) N.W./G.W. (KG) 20'FT (pcs) 40'HQ (pcs) 125*76*

Full Body Electric Shiatsu Rocking Massage Chair with Heating for Healthcare

US$153.00-160.00 / PC
1 PC  (MOQ)
ABOUT US professional manufacturer Fujian Jingtuo Health Technology Co.,Ltd,is one of the massage chair manufacturers in China, Which has more than 10 years professional experience in the industry.

Perfectly Supporting and Lifting Electric Custom 4D Massage Chair for Hotel

US$278.00-379.00 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description FULL BODY ELECTRIC MASSAGE CHAIR — EVERYDAY RELAXATION FOR HOME & COMMERCIAL USE The Massage Chair is a practical full body electric massage chair designed to deliver consistent, a

Credit Card Business Coin Bill Operated Commercial 8d Zero Gravity Full Body Electric Vending Massage Chair Recliner with Payment System 2024

US$550.00-700.00 / sets
1 sets  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Name Brand Model Rated Voltage Vending Massage chair OEM GH-Y12L 110-240V/50HZ-60HZ Packing box (CM) N.W./G.W. (KG) 20'FT (pcs) 40'HQ (pcs) 125*76*108CM

Shiatsu Kneading Armchair Home Air Pressure Quickly Relieve Fatigue Massage Chair

US$400.00-550.00 / PC
1 PC  (MOQ)
ABOUT US professional manufacturer Fujian Jingtuo Health Technology Co.,Ltd,is one of the massage chair manufacturers in China, Which has more than 10 years professional experience in the industry.

Single Movement/Dual Movement Health Care Electric Shiatsu Massage Chair for Wellness

US$700.00-779.00 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description FULL BODY ELECTRIC MASSAGE CHAIR — RELIABLE RELAXATION FOR HOME & COMMERCIAL BUYERS This Massage Chair is designed for comfortable, everyday recovery with a practical setup for glo

Leg Calf Independent Heat Adjustment SL Track Guide Rail Massager Chair

US$335.00-350.00 / Box
30 Boxes  (MOQ)
Company Profile Fu'an Yuekang Electronics Co., Ltd Our mission at Fu'an Yuekang Electronics Co., Ltd. is to procure the latest and most innovative products globally, including cutting-edge technology,

Professional Electric New Best SPA Full Body Zero Gravity Heated Back Massage Chair with Kneading and Tapping Features

US$1,050.00-1,200.00 / Box
1 Box  (MOQ)
Yijie (Fujian) Electronics Technology Co., Ltd. We are a leading Chinese manufacturer specializing in massage chairs and massagers with 16 years of R&D,production and distribution experience. https://

OEM Hot Selling 2026 Budget Zero Gravity Massage Chair Full Body Air Compression Foot Roller Massage Recliner for Supermarket

US$256.00-356.00 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Basic Info. Model NO. CF-119 Style Cost-effective Massage Chair Rated Power 90W Rated Voltage 220V -50HZ Packing size with pallet (CM) 120*81*120cm 1.17CBM/PC G.W/N.W (KG) 60kg/53kg Loading Quantity 2
1/10
About Massage Chair FAQ
  • QWhat are the benefits of using a massage chair?

    Massage chairs can provide immense relief from back pain and reduce stress levels, making them an integral part of modern healthcare trends. Wholesale options allow you affordable entry into this wellness market. Custom orders are often available from top distributors.

  • QHow do I choose the right massage chair for my clinic?

    Choosing a massage chair involves considering patient needs and available space. Look for chairs from famous brand suppliers offering fast delivery. OEM options provide personalized features, improving patient experience while keeping wholesale prices reasonable. Get guidance from our expert team today!

  • QIs investing in a massage chair worthwhile for healthcare providers?

    Investing in massage chairs can elevate patient care and reflect consumer preferences for alternative health solutions. As the demand for health-oriented products increases, it's vital to align with cost-effective distributors and OEM partnerships. Trends indicate rising interest in personalized wellness offerings.

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.