Electric Chafing Dish

3,895 results for Electric Chafing Dish

No · Retangular · No

Chaffing Dish Rectangle Electric Buffet Stove Food Warmer Stainless Steel Gold Chafing Dishes for Sale

US$ 8.32-16.6 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Products Description Product Name Gold Stainless Steel Chafing Dish Brand YINGXINGTAI Model VIC-CDSVB4 Material Stainless Steel 410 Food Pan 1/1-6.5 , 9L Application Be used for kitchen/canteen/restaurant etc FEATURE: 1. This dish is mainly used to serve appetizers at weddings, dinner

No · Round · No

Event Catering Equipment Buffet Stove Hydraulic Stainless Steel 6L Chafing Dish Rose Gold Chaffing Dish with Fuel or Electric Heating

US$ 37.21-60 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Name Chaffing Dish Food Warmer Size 48*44*19cm Material #201 Stainless steel Brand Yingtai FAQ Q: Are you factory? A: Yes, factory was established from 2007 and located in Chaozhou City, Guangdong Province. Q: What is the MOQ? A: Most of products no MOQ limited, as we are manuf

Silver · Fuel · No

Mini Electric Chafing Dish, Small Plug-in Food Warmer for Couple Dinner & Tiny Apartment Buffet

US$ 198.8 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Information Material Stainless Steel Logo Customized logo Color Picture color and Customized color Package Customized packaging MOQ 300 pcs Delivery Time 30-50 days Payment Method: T/T, West Union, Paypal, Visa Company Profile Jiangmen Xinxin Houseware Co., Ltd. Jian

Yes · No · Electric

Heavybao Brazil Chile Argentina South America Restaurant Buffet Electric Chafing Dish Warmer

US$ 89.99 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Heavybao Brazil Chile Argentina South America Restaurant Buffet Electric Chafing Dish Warmer Serve hot, delicious meals with confidence using Heavybao Stainless Steel Buffet Warmer, crafted for the vibrant and diverse food service industry across South America. Whether you're hosting a hotel breakfa

Silver · Electric · Yes

Elegant Electric Chafing Dish with Clear Lid for Food Display

US$ 40 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Name folding buffet food warmer Product Material stainless steel 201/304 Product Size 60*39*16cm Application Scope Kitchens, Restaurants, Hotels, Schools, Canteens Customization Service Customization, OEM, ODM and branding processing are available. For details, please con

Silver · Electric · No

Electric Enveloping Hydraulic Steel Electric Chafing Buffet Dish Good Price

US$ 42.8-47.55 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
DESCRIPTION MODEL NO MATERIAL SIZE/CM CAPACITY SET N.W G.W CARTON BOX SIZE L /CARTON (KG) (KG) CM Round Enveloping Hydraulic Removable Lid YS2114 S/S201 51*44*22 6L 1 5.92kg 7.0kg 51*44*24 Chaozhou Chaoan Yusheng Hardware Products Co., Ltd is one of largest factory which

Yes · No · Electric

Heavybao Factory Direct Electric Buffet Restaurant Supplies Food Warmer Chafing Dish

US$ 89.99 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Heavybao Factory Direct Electric Buffet Restaurant Supplies Food Warmer Chafing Dish Deliver hot, fresh, and flavorful meals with Heavybao Stainless Steel Buffet Warmer, designed for professional food service environments. Whether you're running a hotel breakfast line, a restaurant buffet, or a cate

Silver · Electric · No

Electric Enveloping Hydraulic Steel Electric Chafing Buffet Dish

US$ 42.8-47.55 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
DESCRIPTION MODEL NO MATERIAL SIZE/CM CAPACITY SET N.W G.W CARTON BOX SIZE L /CARTON (KG) (KG) CM Round Enveloping Hydraulic Removable Lid YS2114 S/S201 51*44*22 6L 1 5.92kg 7.0kg 51*44*24 Chaozhou Chaoan Yusheng Hardware Products Co., Ltd is one of largest factory which

Silver · Fuel · No

Steel Short Stand Hydraulic Round Chafing Buffet Dish Electric Heat Panel

US$ 27-30 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
DESCRIPTION MODEL NO MATERIAL SIZE/CM SET N.W G.W CARTON BOX SIZE /CARTON (KG) (KG) CM ShortStand Hydraulic Square Buffet Dishes (single grid) YS2111 S/S201 48*44*19 1 4.7kg 5.85kg 50*44*24 Chaozhou Chaoan Yusheng Hardware Products Co., Ltd is one of largest factory whic

Silver · Fuel · No

Electric Square Low-Profile Hydraulic Chafing Dish Digital Temperature Control Buffet Server for Compact Counters

US$ 198.8 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Information Material Stainless Steel Logo Customized logo Color Picture color and Customized color Package Customized packaging MOQ 300 pcs Delivery Time 30-50 days Payment Method: T/T, West Union, Paypal, Visa Company Profile Jiangmen Xinxin Houseware Co., Ltd. Jian
  • QWhat are the different types of Electric Chafing Dishes available?

    Electric Chafing Dishes come in various sizes and materials like stainless steel and aluminum. A common option includes the traditional full-size catering dishes, favored for their durability and heat retention, which suits large gatherings. For custom requests, you can find affordable OEM solutions tailored specifically for your service style or budget.

  • QHow can I find wholesale Electric Chafing Dishes at the best prices?

    To locate the best deals on wholesale Electric Chafing Dishes, explore factory direct suppliers. Businesses looking to cut costs without sacrificing quality can often access bulk purchase options that fit their catering scale. Comparing prices across distributors can help you secure cheap deals while ensuring you meet current dining trends effectively.

  • QAre there customizable Electric Chafing Dish options for branding?

    Absolutely! Many suppliers offer custom Electric Chafing Dish designs to promote your brand effectively. Options may include embossed logos or specific color schemes ideal for events. Choosing customization not only enhances your presentation but makes your dining setup align well with your business branding initiatives, making it a worthwhile investment.

Yes · No · Electric

Heavybao Heavy Duty Buffet Catering Equipment Food Warmer Electric Chafing Dish Buffet Set

US$ 89.99 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Heavybao Heavy Duty Buffet Catering Equipment Food Warmer Electric Chafing Dish Buffet set Deliver hot, fresh, and flavorful meals with Heavybao Stainless Steel Buffet Warmer, designed for professional food service environments. Whether you're running a hotel breakfast line, a restaurant buffet, or

Silver · Fuel · No

Electric Square Hydraulic Chafing Dish Digital Display Temperature Control Buffet Server for Restaurant

US$ 198.8 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Information Material Stainless Steel Logo Customized logo Color Picture color and Customized color Package Customized packaging MOQ 300 pcs Delivery Time 30-50 days Payment Method: T/T, West Union, Paypal, Visa Company Profile Jiangmen Xinxin Houseware Co., Ltd. Jian

Silver · Electric · No

Electric Enveloping Hydraulic Steel Electric Chafing Buffet Dish Good Price Silver Color Chafing Dish China

US$ 42.8-47.55 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
DESCRIPTION MODEL NO MATERIAL SIZE/CM CAPACITY SET N.W G.W CARTON BOX SIZE L /CARTON (KG) (KG) CM Round Enveloping Hydraulic Removable Lid YS2114 S/S201 51*44*22 6L 1 5.92kg 7.0kg 51*44*24 Chaozhou Chaoan Yusheng Hardware Products Co., Ltd is one of largest factory which

Silver · Electric · No

Silver Color Electric Enveloping Hydraulic Steel Electric Chafing Buffet Dish

US$ 42.8-47.55 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
DESCRIPTION MODEL NO MATERIAL SIZE/CM CAPACITY SET N.W G.W CARTON BOX SIZE L /CARTON (KG) (KG) CM Round Enveloping Hydraulic Removable Lid YS2114 S/S201 51*44*22 6L 1 5.92kg 7.0kg 51*44*24 Chaozhou Chaoan Yusheng Hardware Products Co., Ltd is one of largest factory which

Silver · Yes · No

OEM Manufacturer 5 Star Hotel 6L Round All Clad Electric Chafing Dish

US$ 130-155 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
OEM Manufacturer 5 Star Hotel 6L Round All Clad Electric Chafing dish Biggest Commericial Kitchen Cookware OEM manufacturer Company Profile Manufactured by 18 + years expereinced craftman, Xinhaohui Stock pot are well acceptd by worldwide customers from Germany, France, Romania, Holland, Polan

Silver · Fuel · No

Electric Square Low-Profile Hydraulic Chafing Dish Temperature Control Buffet Server for Hotel Buffet

US$ 198.8 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Information Material Stainless Steel Logo Customized logo Color Picture color and Customized color Package Customized packaging MOQ 300 pcs Delivery Time 30-50 days Payment Method: T/T, West Union, Paypal, Visa Company Profile Jiangmen Xinxin Houseware Co., Ltd. Jian

Silver · Yes · Yes

Factory Price Round Stainless Steel Catering Electric Buffet Food Warmer Hotel Restaurant Chafing Dish

US$ 188-198 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Specification Product Name Factory Price Round Stainless Steel Catering Electric Buffet Food Warmer Hotel Restaurant Chafing Dish Color Customized Size Customized Material Stainless Steel Payment T/T , 30% deposits before production, 70% balance to be paid before shipment. Compan

Yes · No · Electric

Heavybao Turkey Lebanon Oman Middle East Restaurant Buffet Electric Chafing Dish

US$ 89.99 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Heavybao Turkey Lebanon Oman Middle East Restaurant Buffet Electric Chafing Dish Deliver exceptional dining experiences with Heavybao Stainless Steel Buffet Warmer, built to meet the high standards of Middle Eastern hotels, restaurants, and event venues. Whether you're serving traditional dishes in

Silver · Fuel · No

Electric Compact Rectangular Hydraulic Chafing Dish Temperature Control Buffet Server for Small Buffets

US$ 198.8 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Information Material Stainless Steel Logo Customized logo Color Picture color and Customized color Package Customized packaging MOQ 300 pcs Delivery Time 30-50 days Payment Method: T/T, West Union, Paypal, Visa Company Profile Jiangmen Xinxin Houseware Co., Ltd. Jian

Silver · Electric · Yes

Premium Electric Folding Chafing Dish for Commercial Buffet Warming

US$ 40 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Name folding buffet food warmer Product Material stainless steel 201/304 Product Size 60*39*16cm Application Scope Kitchens, Restaurants, Hotels, Schools, Canteens Customization Service Customization, OEM, ODM and branding processing are available. For details, please con

Silver · Electric · Yes

Heavybao Dubai Qatar UAE Middle East Buffet Electric Stainless Steel Food Warmer Chafing Dish

US$ 175.99-181.99 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Heavybao Dubai Qatar UAE Middle East Buffet Electric Stainless Steel Food Warmer Chafing Dish Elevate your buffet presentation with the Heavybao electric chafing dish, designed for high-end hospitality environments across the Middle East. Featuring a stunning finish and durable stainless steel const

Yes · No · Electric

Square Hydraulic Electric Buffet Dishes with Full Visible Cover Chafing Dish

US$ 67.9-78 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description MATERIAL SET/ PACKAGE PRODUCT SIZE(CM) PRODUCT WEIGHT(K.G) PACKAGE SIZE(CM) PRODUCT G.W(KG) 304# 2 40.5*38*21 10 46*42*27 11.5 If you are interested in our products,you can leave your purchase information or contact us directly! About us: BOSOM Metal is an professional enterprise

Silver · Fuel · No

Electric Round Hydraulic Chafing Dish Digital Temperature Control Buffet Server for Luxury Catering

US$ 198.8 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Information Material Stainless Steel Logo Customized logo Color Picture color and Customized color Package Customized packaging MOQ 300 pcs Delivery Time 30-50 days Payment Method: T/T, West Union, Paypal, Visa Company Profile Jiangmen Xinxin Houseware Co., Ltd. Jian

Silver · Electric · Yes

Roll Top Chafing Dish for Electric Buffet Food Serving Solutions

US$ 40 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Name folding buffet food warmer Product Material stainless steel 201/304 Product Size 60*39*16cm Application Scope Kitchens, Restaurants, Hotels, Schools, Canteens Customization Service Customization, OEM, ODM and branding processing are available. For details, please con

Silver · Electric · Yes

Electric Roll Top Chafing Dish for Professional Buffet Service

US$ 40 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Name folding buffet food warmer Product Material stainless steel 201/304 Product Size 60*39*16cm Application Scope Kitchens, Restaurants, Hotels, Schools, Canteens Customization Service Customization, OEM, ODM and branding processing are available. For details, please con

Silver · Electric · Yes

Electric Chafing Dish with Transparent Lid for Catering Buffets

US$ 40 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Name folding buffet food warmer Product Material stainless steel 201/304 Product Size 60*39*16cm Application Scope Kitchens, Restaurants, Hotels, Schools, Canteens Customization Service Customization, OEM, ODM and branding processing are available. For details, please con

Silver · Fuel · No

Steel Short Leg Hydraulic Round Chafing Buffet Dish Electric Heat Panel

US$ 27-30 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
DESCRIPTION MODEL NO MATERIAL SIZE/CM SET N.W G.W CARTON BOX SIZE /CARTON (KG) (KG) CM ShortStand Hydraulic Square Buffet Dishes (single grid) YS2111 S/S201 48*44*19 1 4.7kg 5.85kg 50*44*24 Chaozhou Chaoan Yusheng Hardware Products Co., Ltd is one of largest factory whic

Silver · Fuel · No

Electric Round Multi-Tier Hydraulic Chafing Dish Adjustable Heat Buffet Server for Catering

US$ 198.8 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Information Material Stainless Steel Logo Customized logo Color Picture color and Customized color Package Customized packaging MOQ 300 pcs Delivery Time 30-50 days Payment Method: T/T, West Union, Paypal, Visa Company Profile Jiangmen Xinxin Houseware Co., Ltd. Jian

Silver · Fuel · No

Detachable Food Pan Electric Chafing Dish, Dishwasher Safe Easy Clean After Holiday Feasts

US$ 198.8 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Information Material Stainless Steel Logo Customized logo Color Picture color and Customized color Package Customized packaging MOQ 300 pcs Delivery Time 30-50 days Payment Method: T/T, West Union, Paypal, Visa Company Profile Jiangmen Xinxin Houseware Co., Ltd. Jian

Silver · Electric · Yes

Electric Chafing Dish with Foldable Design for Catering Buffet Service

US$ 40 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Name folding buffet food warmer Product Material stainless steel 201/304 Product Size 60*39*16cm Application Scope Kitchens, Restaurants, Hotels, Schools, Canteens Customization Service Customization, OEM, ODM and branding processing are available. For details, please con
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.