Waterproof LED Module

11,359 results for Waterproof LED Module

Waterproof · 0.3-0.5W · Epistar

High Brightness AC 220V 110V 2835 SMD LED Waterproof Backlit Sign Module for Channel Letter/Lighting Boxes/Signage Backlight Letters ---No Need Power Supply

US$ 0.18-0.22 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
High Brightness AC 220V 110V 2835 SMD LED Waterproof backlit Sign Module for Channel Letter/Lighting Boxes/Signage backlight Letters ---No Need Power Supply Bright white color: 8000-10000K. AC input modules, no need power supply! NO. Item Parameter 1 Product name 2835 LED injection module

IP68 · Waterproof

DC12V/24V IP67 Waterproof LED Module with White Diffuse Lens for Back Light Signage Letter Light Box

US$ 0.16-0.18 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
DC12V/24V IP67 Waterproof LED Module With White Diffuse Lens for Membrane Ceiling Light Box features : 1.DC12V output,20pcs /50pcs in one string. 2.Waterproof IP68 for outdoor and indoor use 3.Each unit can be cut and reconnect 4.CE&ROHS EN62031-2018 listed 5.It 170Degree lens for edge side

Waterproof · IP68 · Epistar

High Voltage LED Module Lights 110V/220V AC 1.5W Waterproof LED Module for Store Signs Decorate Lights Box Letter SMD COB LED Module 24V LED Modul

US$ 0.22-0.26 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Products Description Specification: Power: 1.5W Input Voltage(V): DC 12V Type: LED Module Size: 70*15*7.3mm Waterproof Rating: IP67 Luminous Flux(lm): 150lm Viewing Angle(°): 160 Color Temperature(CCT): 2700-12000K Operating Temperature(ºC): -30 - 50 Storage Temperature(&ord

Waterproof · IP65 · 5W

Shenzhen Manufacture Whole Price Waterproof Advertising Wall P3 192*192mm RGB LED Display Module 16s 64*64 Pixel Full Color Outdoor LED Module

US$ 30-36 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Specification item value Application Outdoor Color RGB Cabinet Size 576*576mm Pixel Pitch 3mm Place of Origin China Guangdong Display Number P3 Outdoor led display Weight 15KG Thickness 80mm Material Die-casting aluminum IP rate IP67 Module size 192*192mm Pixel density

IP67 · Waterproof

Outdoor DC12 Mini IP68 Waterproof SMD 2835 LED Module for Advertising Sign

US$ 0.1-0.11 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description: Outdoor DC12 Mini IP67 Waterproof SMD 2835 LED Module for Advertising Sign features : 1.DC12V output,20pcs /50pcs in one string. 2.Waterproof IP67 for outdoor and indoor use 3.Each unit can be cut and reconnect 4.CE&ROHS EN62031-2018 listed 5.It 170Degree lens for

IP67 · Waterproof

SMD Diode 2835chip IP67 DC12V High Power 0.6W Mini Size Waterproof LED Module for Channel Letter Sign

US$ 0.1-0.13 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Production Description SMD Diode 2835chip IP67 DC12V High Power 0.6W Mini Size Waterproof LED Module for Channel Letter Sign features : - select and use TOP2835led light source, without spot, low light decay, good consistency -Products with lo

Not Waterproof · Epistar · <0.3W

SMD RGB Indoor Outdoor Waterproof P3.91 3840Hz Nationstar High Resolution Rental Stage Concert Advertising Flexible LED Sign Display Screen Module

US$ 9.9-23 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
SMD RGB Indoor Outdoor Waterproof P3.91 3840Hz Nationstar High Resolution Rental Stage Concert Advertising Flexible LED Sign Display Screen Module Remarks: 1. Lead time: About 5~15 working days once received the deposit. 2. Payment Terms: We strongly suggest you choose T/T, PayPal, Western U

Waterproof · Epistar · 1W

Outdoor Waterproof Full Color P10 LED Display Module

US$ 8.5-45 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Indoor & Outdoor Full Color LED Display Modules, LED Screen outdoor, usually used for Plaza, shopping mall, street side, high way, school, stadium, shows, entertaiments etc different commerical advertising 1. Focus on and only focus on LED display and modules more than 13 years 2. Customized L

IP68 · Waterproof

DC12V/24V 1.5W IP68 Waterproof 5 Years Warranty 3 LEDs LED Module for Indoor Channel Letter

US$ 0.16-0.18 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
DC12V/24V 1.5W IP68 Waterproof 5 Years Warranty 3 LEDs LED Module for Indoor Channel Letter Led module features : 1.DC12V output,20pcs /50pcs in one string. 2.Waterproof IP68 for outdoor and indoor use 3.Each unit can be cut and reconnect 4.CE&ROHS EN62031-2018 listed 5.It 170Degree lens for

Waterproof · IP68 · Epistar

RGB LED Pixel Light Smart LED Module Waterproof for Outdoor Facade Lighting

US$ 1.85-2.1 / Piece
40 Pieces  (MOQ)
rgb led pixel light smart led module waterproof for outdoor facade lighting Product Description YD-DG-30 Point Light Source YD-DG-30 Point Light Source Voltage DC12V Wattage 0.8W Control DMX Led color RGB Center distance Can be customerized Size φ30.5mm Light connection 40pcs/bunch Product Applicati
  • QHow can I get factory direct pricing for Waterproof LED Modules?

    To access Waterproof LED Module factory direct deals, connect with top distributors who handle bulk wholesale pricing. Many OEM and custom options cater to industry standards and trends, letting you keep costs low and quality high. Easily request a price list and learn how to join our guide for fast quotes now.

  • QWhat are the key differences between standard and custom Waterproof LED Modules?

    Standard Waterproof LED Modules are plug-and-play, widely available for commercial lighting trends guide lists. Custom Waterproof LED Modules from a factory distributor suit specific OEM demands—think unique form factors, wholesale efficiencies, or design features. Contact us for comparison prices and get an RFQ for your project requirements.

  • QWhat should I watch out for when sourcing Waterproof LED Modules from wholesalers?

    It's critical to verify factory certification and ensure your Waterproof LED Module supplier meets OEM and distributor price transparency standards. Wholesale trends sometimes lead to cheap imitations—refer to current buyer guides to check supply quality, maintain long-term reliability, and reduce costly purchasing mistakes. Request specifications before ordering!

Waterproof · 1W · IP65

DC5V Ucs1903 Ws2811 RGB Waterproof LED Pixel Module for Advertising Signage

US$ 0.25-0.65 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Pixel DMX W2811 UCS1903 LED Pixel Module Light Outdoor IP65 Product Parameters Model LCL-MD12 LCL-MD36 LCL-MD78 Product name LED Pixel Module Light Diameter 12mm 36mm 78mm LED QTY 1pcs RGB SMD 5050 3pcs RGB SMD 5050 4pcs RGB SMD 5050 Pixel QTY 1Pixel View Angle 120° Voltage

Waterproof · Epistar · IP68

Injection LED Module Water-Proof IP65 12V

US$ 0.18-0.22 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Injection LED Module Water-Proof IP65 12V NO. Item Parameter 1 Product name 5730 LED injection module with Lens 2 LET Qty 3 pcs 3 Emitting Color red,yellow,blue,green,white,warm white, purple 4 Working Voltage DC12V 5 Power 1.5W 6 Dimension 66*14MM 7 PCB type Double side fibe

IP67 · Waterproof

High Quality 12V Waterproof 4LEDs SMD 2835 LED Module

US$ 0.25-0.28 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
High Quality 12V Waterproof 4LEDs SMD 2835 LED Module features : 1).select and use TOP2835led light source, without spot, low light decay, good consistency 2).Products with low power consumption, high brightness, long life, maintenance-free 3).The shell is made of injection molding technolog

Waterproof · 1W · IP67

DC12V Project Waterproof Injection Molding Module Advertising Light Source Brightness LED Module

US$ 0.13-0.15 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description: DC12V project waterproof injection molding module advertising light source brightness LED module features : 1.DC12V output,20pcs /50pcs in one string. 2.Waterproof IP68 for outdoor and indoor use 3.Each unit can be cut and reconnect 4.CE&ROHS EN62031-2018 listed 5.It 170D

Waterproof · 0.3-0.5W · Epistar

3 LEDs 1.5W High Power Waterproof Optical Lens LED Module

US$ 0.06-0.08 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Parameters 3 LEDs 1.5W High Power Waterproof Optical Lens LED Module NO. Item Parameter 1 Product name 2835 LED injection module with Lens 2 LET Qty 3 pcs 3 Emitting Color red,yellow,blue,green,white,warm white, purple 4 Working Voltage DC12V 5 Power 1.5W 6 Dimension

IP68 · Waterproof

5 Years Warranty SMD2835 3 Meter 1.5W IP68 Low Voltage DC12V IP68 3LEDs White LED Light Module Waterproof with Lens

US$ 0.16-0.18 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description: 5 years warranty SMD2835 3 meter 1.5W IP68 Low Voltage DC12V IP68 3leds White LED Light Module Waterproof with lens features : 1.DC12V output,20pcs /50pcs in one string. 2.Waterproof IP68 for outdoor and indoor use 3.Each unit can be cut and reconnect 4.CE&ROHS EN

IP68 · Waterproof

3 LEDs 1.5W 3meter 71*18mm*10mm 20PCS/String Low Voltage DC12V IP68 SMD 2835 LED Module Waterproof with Lens

US$ 0.16-0.18 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description: 3 LEDs 1.5W 3meter 71*18mm*10mm 20PCS/String low voltage DC12V IP68 SMD 2835 LED Module Waterproof with Lens features : 1.DC12V output,20pcs /50pcs in one string. 2.Waterproof IP68 for outdoor and indoor use 3.Each unit can be cut and reconnect 4.CE&ROHS EN62031-2018

IP68 · Waterproof

71*18mm*10mm 1.5watt 3 Meter IP68 DC12V 3LEDs Outdoor Indoor SMD 2835 Advertising Illuminated Sign LED Module Waterproof with Lens

US$ 0.16-0.18 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description: 71*18mm*10mm 1.5watt 3 Meter IP68 DC12V 3LEDs Outdoor Indoor SMD 2835 Advertising Illuminated Sign LED Module Waterproof with Lens features : 1.DC12V output,20pcs /50pcs in one string. 2.Waterproof IP68 for outdoor and indoor use 3.Each unit can be cut and reconnect

IP65 · Waterproof

20PCS/String 1.5W 1LED DC12 IP65 Waterproof with Lens SMD 2835 LED Module 45*30mm for Advertising Sign Channel Letter Use 150lmlumen/Module

US$ 0.2-0.22 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description: 20PCS/String 1.5W 1LED DC12 IP65 waterproof with lens SMD 2835 LED Module 45*30mm for advertising sign channel letter use 150lmlumen/Module features : 1.DC12V output,20pcs /50pcs in one string. 2.Waterproof IP65 for outdoor and indoor use 3.Each unit can be cut and r

Waterproof · Epistar · IP68

Waterproof Outdoor LED DOT Matrix Module for Facade Lighting

US$ 5 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
led module waterproof led dot matrix module for facade lighting decoration Product Description YD-DG-60 Point Light Source YD-DG-60 Point Light Source Voltage DC24V Wattage 4.5W Control DMX512 Led color RGB Center distance 50cm(Can be customerized) Size φ60.1mm Light connection 20pcs/bunch Product A

IP68 · Waterproof

DC12V/24V 2W 2835 IP68 Waterproof Voltage LED Module Suitable for The Front Desk Logo Wall

US$ 0.28-0.29 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
DC12V/24V 2W 2835 IP68 waterproof voltage LED module suitable for the front desk LOGO wall LED module features : 1.DC12V output,20pcs in one string. 2.Waterproof IP67 for outdoor and indoor use 3.Each unit can be cut and reconnect 4.CE&ROHS EN62031-2018 listed 5.It 170Degree lens for sig

Waterproof · IP68 · Samsung

Advertising Sign Outdoor Billboard Light Box LED Backlight Module DC12V White Waterproof High Brightness

US$ 0.25-0.29 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
5years warranty 2watt Waterproof IP68 2835 LED Module Used for channel letter Description: 1),select and use outdoor 2835 smd led light source, 2),Products with low power consumption ,high brightness ,long life(>50,000 hours) ,maintenance-free. 3),The shell is made of injection molding tech

Waterproof · 0.3-0.5W · 1W

Waterproof Outdoor 5050 SMD LED Lighting Module for Acrylic Letter Box

US$ 0.2-6 / Piece
5000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Color Product Parameters Product No. Voltage(V DC) Power(W) Current(mA) LED Qty(pcs) LED Color CCT(K) Efficacy(Lm/W) Luminous(Lm) Size(mm) M603YA 12 0.96 80 3 RGBW RGBW / / 74*18*6.5 Certifications Company Profile Yurein Elec-optic Tech.

Waterproof · 0.3-0.5W · Samsung

Big View Beam RGB LED Module Waterproof for Decoration

US$ 0.24-0.27 / pieces
20 pieces  (MOQ)
product introduction Low Attenuation Long Lifespan Using injection molding technology, equipped with optical lens, beautiful appearance, unique, good heat dissipation Use high brighteness LED chips, low light failure, high index, good consistency ; Product Name RGB LED Module Voltage 12V DC

Waterproof · IP68 · Epistar

Hot 11000K Cool White LED Module with 3LED Chips and Screw Hole DC 12V for Outdoor Advertising Light Box Decoration Waterproof LED Module

US$ 0.12-0.15 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Products Description Specification: Power: 0.72W Input Voltage(V): DC 12V Type: LED Module Size: 74*15*7.4mm Waterproof Rating: IP67 Luminous Flux(lm): 72lm Viewing Angle(°): 160 Color Temperature(CCT): 2700-12000K Operating Temperature(ºC): -30 - 50 Storage Temperature(&ord

IP65 · Waterproof

Viewing Angle 45degree 1.5W Outdoor Indoor Advertising Sign 3years Warranty 1LED SMD 2835 Module LED Waterproof with Lens DC12 IP65

US$ 0.2-0.22 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description: Viewing Angle 45degree 1.5W Outdoor Indoor Advertising Sign 3years Warranty 1LED SMD 2835 Module LED Waterproof with Lens DC12 IP65 features : 1.DC12V output,20pcs /50pcs in one string. 2.Waterproof IP65 for outdoor and indoor use 3.Each unit can be cut and reconnec

Waterproof · Epistar · IP68

5730 SMD Waterproof IP65 LED Injection Molding Module Luminescent

US$ 0.18-0.22 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
5730 SMD Waterproof IP65 LED Injection Molding Module Luminescent NO. Item Parameter 1 Product name 5730 LED injection module with Lens 2 LET Qty 3 pcs 3 Emitting Color red,yellow,blue,green,white,warm white, purple 4 Working Voltage DC12V 5 Power 1.5W 6 Dimension 66*14MM 7 PC

IP68 · Waterproof

0.48watt IP68 5years Warranty Low Voltage DC12V Outdoor Indoor Waterproof Advertising Sign 1LED SMD 2835 High Power LED Module with Lens

US$ 0.11-0.12 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description: 0.48Watt IP68 5years Warranty low voltage DC12V Outdoor Indoor Waterproof advertising sign 1LEDSMD 2835 high power LED Module with lens features : 1.DC12V output,20pcs /50pcs in one string. 2.Waterproof IP67 for outdoor and indoor use 3.Each unit can be cut and reconn

IP68 · Waterproof

Factory Hot Sale 45*10mm Illuminated Sign 1LED Waterproof Grade IP68 0.48watt Low Voltage DC12V 5years Warranty SMD 2835 LED Module Waterproof with Lens

US$ 0.11-0.12 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description: Factory Hot Sale 45*10mm Illuminated Sign 1LED Waterproof Grade IP68 0.48Watt Low Voltage DC12V 5years Warranty SMD 2835 LED Module Waterproof with Lens features : 1.DC12V output,20pcs /50pcs in one string. 2.Waterproof IP67 for outdoor and indoor use 3.Each unit can

Waterproof · 0.3-0.5W · Epistar

AC 110V 220V High Brightness Waterproof 2835 LED Injection Module with CE RoHS

US$ 0.18-0.22 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
AC 110V 220V High Brightness Waterproof 2835 LED Injection Module with CE RoHS Bright white color: 8000-10000K. AC input modules, no need power supply! NO. Item Parameter 1 Product name 2835 LED injection module with Lens 2 LET Qty 3 pcs 3 Emitting Color red,yellow,blue,green,white,w
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.