Balance Bike

9,513 results for Balance Bike

3-8 Years · Carbon Steel

2024 Cheap Kids Balance Bicycle for 3-8 Year Children Nq-B003

US$ 12.8-16.6 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description: product type:NQ-B003 Product name kids balance bike Frame High Carbon Steel Front fork 1.2mm argon arc welding Packing -One set per standard export carton. -85% SKD . -According to customer's request. product photo: Company profile: Hebei Naqiang Automobile

Aluminum Alloy · Under 20Kg

12inch 2 in 1 Children Bicycle Balance Bike for 3-6 Years Kids

US$ 60.6-72.7 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

Aluminum Alloy · 3-8 Years · 20-50Kg

Hot Selling Baby Balance Bike Kids Cheap Fashion Baby Ride on Bike Kids Bicycle

US$ 30-32 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Parameters Load bearing (weight limit) 50kg Age appropriate 3-8years old Product size 12 inches Wheel size 12 inches Wheel specifications 12 inches Adjustable handlebar height Adjustable handlebars Adjustable height of cushion 10cm Existing colo

Blue · Steel · Under 20Kg

New Design Dual Purpose Kids Road Balance Wholesale Bike

US$ 35.77-53.23 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

Steel · Under 20Kg

Handlebar 12 Inch Kids Bicycle with Steel Balance Scooter Mini Toy Bike

US$ 32.1-38.5 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and ec

Red · Steel · Under 20Kg

Chinese Dual Purpose Steel Baby Boy Balance Kids Bicycle Comfortable Children Bike

US$ 45 / Units
200 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy

Under 20Kg

Safe Toddler No-Pedal Balance Bike for Indoor & Outdoor Use

US$ 24.79-37.18 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

Blue · Steel · Under 20Kg

Stylish Dual Purpose Bike Road Wholesale New Design Bicycle Children Kids Balance Bike

US$ 35.77-53.23 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

Carbon Steel · 3-8 Years · CE

The Latest Children's Balance Bike in 2025, Sliding Bike

US$ 14.1-16.1 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Parameters wholesale CE kids balance bike bicycle /hot sale balance bike for baby /OEM fashion children balance bike balancing bike Product Description: Product name kids balance bike Frame Carbon Steel Pedal plastic,with reflector,without ball,PP/TPE/ALLOY Packing -One set per standard expo

Blue · Under 20Kg

14 Inch New Sleek Factory Price Dual Purpose High-Ten Steel Baby Balance Kids Bicycle Children Bike

US$ 40.99-61.48 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy
  • QWhat are the best Balance Bikes available for purchase?

    The best Balance Bikes include renowned models that combine safety and performance. When searching for wholesale Balance Bikes, look for features like adjustable seats and durable frames. Leading brands often offer OEM options, which might suit specific preferences—compare prices and request a quote to discover great deals!

  • QHow to choose the right size of Balance Bike for my child?

    Choosing the right size Balance Bike for your child is crucial for comfort and safety. Generally, a bicycle that allows your child to reach the ground with both feet is ideal. Check current trends for a guide on appropriate sizes to match age and height. For the best value, consider buying from a distributor specializing in Balance Bikes.

  • QAre there custom-built Balance Bikes available in the market?

    Yes, there are custom-built Balance Bikes available! Many companies provide customization options—from colors to accessories. Reach out to suppliers if you're looking for factory options. Exploring OEM Balance Bikes tailored to your child's preferences can enhance their biking experience drastically—get a quote to start customizing!

Under 20Kg

Children Running Bike Walking Balance Bicycle with Rubber Tires

US$ 40.8-48.9 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

Carbon Steel · 3-8 Years · CE

Flow Panda Boy Kids' Bike with Thick Mudguards, Metal Storage Basket, Rear Rack for Carrying, Stable Balance, and Training Wheels

US$ 14.5-15.8 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
brand Duosai/customizable Net Weight 4\.5KG–9\.5KG Applicable Age 2–12 years old Max Load Capacity 75KG Applicable Height 90cm–150cm Available Colors Blue, Pink, Red, Green, Grey Frame Material High Carbon Steel Brake System Front caliper /disc brake Surface Finish Spraying / Baking Paint Training W

Under 20Kg

12" Completed Balance Bicycle Walker OEM ODM

US$ 24.79-37.18 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

< 3 Years · 20-50Kg

2025 Children Bicycle Aluminium Alloy Kids Toy Balance for Beginner Color Customized

US$ 42.5-90 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

Carbon Steel · 3-8 Years · 20-50Kg

Balancing Auxiliary Wheel Children Bike Toddler Practice Riding

US$ 29.5 / Piece
200 Pieces  (MOQ)
Name 16Inch kids bike Color custom Model NO. 027 OEM/ODM Custom Accept Specification Custom Logo Custom Custom Transport Package Carton Trademark OME FAQ 1.Q: Where is your company located? How can I visit there? A: Our factory is located in Heibei City, China. 2.Q: Can I get sample and how long wil

3-8 Years · Steel · Over 50Kg

Factory Sells Children's Bikes/with Training Wheels/Exercise Balance/Kids Bicycle

US$ 12.2-14.2 / piece
100 piece  (MOQ)
Product Parameters Product name Kids Bike Product model JIANLEI 12 inches 75 Product Type 12 inches Frame carbon steel Wheel material Rubber material Product Color White, Blue Package size 72*32*40cm Gross Weight 12.5kg Packaging material Carton Packaging quantity Two p

Under 20Kg

Kids Balance Bicycle No Pedal Aluminum Alloy Bike for Children

US$ 40.8-48.9 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

Under 20Kg

10''steel Frame Kids Balance Bike Lightweight Mini Children 1-3 Years Road

US$ 44.58-65.81 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

Blue · Steel · Under 20Kg

Children Mountain Kids Balance Tire Bicycle Parts Bike 14 Inch Chinese

US$ 41.27-61.48 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy

Steel · Adjustable Height · 20-50Kg

Wholesale High Quality Vintage Kids Balance Bike with Factory Price

US$ 40.9-82.9 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

< 3 Years · 20-50Kg

12" Mini Balance for Baby Children Bicycle Color Customized Runner OEM ODM

US$ 42.5-90 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

Under 20Kg

Premium Lightweight Kids Balance Bike for Safe Riding

US$ 25.49-37.18 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

Under 20Kg

Wholesale 12 Inch Baby Balance Bike for Children Kid

US$ 31-62 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

Under 20Kg

Yellow 2-6 Year Children's Balance Bicycle Without Pedals

US$ 18.5-68.9 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

< 3 Years · 20-50Kg

12-Inch Mini Balance Bicycle for Children - OEM and ODM

US$ 42.5-90 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

Steel · 3-8 Years · CE

Mini 12" Balance Children Kid Bicycle Detachable Pedals Training Bike

US$ 129-130 / Piece
200 Pieces  (MOQ)
Size 12" 14" 16" 18" 20" Bike Frame Steel and painting, argon-arc welding or CO2 welding Bike Fork Steel and painting, CO2 welding steel /suspension fork Brake F/CALIPER +COASTER Saddle Good leather Pedal Plastic Rim Steel Paint painting Derailleur Set Without Derailleur Set Stem 4 points,steel Mudg

Plastic · 3-8 Years · CE

Kids Child Push Balance Mini Bike Walking Bicycle Without Pedals

US$ 12-16 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Parameters Size 12 inch Frame PP+glass fiber Tire EVA tire or inflatable air tire Brake R-caliper brakes,V-brakes or Null Age suitable for children from 2-6 years old Packaging 6pcs/ctn,kraft paper box Detailed Photos Why choose us 1, We have more t

Under 20Kg

Road Steel Baby Friendly Material Black Mini Balance Bicycle Bike Children

US$ 25.49-37.18 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and

Carbon Steel · 3-8 Years · CE

Best-Selling 12 Kids Bicycle Pedal Bike Balance Childrens Bicycle

US$ 169-170 / Piece
200 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Name Kids Bicycle Color Customized Size 12 Inch Main Material Steel/Alloy Wheel 4 wheels Folded Unfolded Trademark OEM/ODM Function Riding Warranty 1 year Certificate CE Derailleur Set Without Derailleur Set Saddle Shell Material Leather Applicable age 3-8 years Applicable Object Children FA

Steel · Adjustable Height · 20-50Kg

Factory Price Green Vintage Kids Balance Bike 10'

US$ 35.13-52.69 / Units
2 Units  (MOQ)
Product Description Cycling makes every trip an exploration, and every stop becomes a deep memory. Do not care about the end of the ride, care about the scenery along the way and enjoy the scenery of the mood. Get on your bike and embark on a journey to discover the world and enjoy a healthy and
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.