Home Electrical & Electronics Wire Harness Best Cable Assemblies 2018 Product List
54,719 products found for 3,039  

Best Cable Assemblies manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supply Custom Made Cable Assembly with Best Quality

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Factory Price Cable Assembly with Best Quality

FOB Price: US $ 1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Best Price Customized High Quality Wire Harness and Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

High Speed USB Type C 3.1/3.0 Connector Universal Serial Bus (USB) Shielded I/O Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Material: Housing:Thermoplastics,Contact Copper.SUS Shell
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Charger
  • Packing: Export Cartons

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

New USB Cable Computer Cable PCB Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Wire Assembly
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Home Appliances
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Rg316 Coax Cable Assembly with SMA Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Spc
  • Cover Material: FEP
  • Type: Rg316
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Spc

Electric Car Wire Harness & Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 1.95-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Automobile
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Low Voltage Wiring Harness

Wiring Harness Wire Harness Custom Cable OEM ODM Assembly Manufactory

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, Home Appliance, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Medical Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Game Machine
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable Assemblies for Multi-Fiber Solution with Higher Port Density

FOB Price: US $ 24-42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Lemos Push Pull Audio video Cable Assembly RM-Fgg-0b-304-Clad52z with RS232 Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Communications Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PU Material
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Automotive Cable Assembly for Electric Car High Volt Low Volt

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Game Machine
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

50 Ohm Dual LMR195 Cable Assembly with SMA Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Hot Sale Cables Assembly for New Energy Electric Vehicles

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

M12 Panel Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Soldering
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

China Manufacturer Custom Wire Harness Cable Assembly for Electric Automotive

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Usconec 40g MTP Cable Assembly 12f Om3 Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 21 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: MTP
  • Model Name: Om3 MTP
  • Fiber Type: mm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.6dB

100G QSFP28 Copper Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 4
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Customized Wiring Harness Wire Harness Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.065 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Communications Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

RF Wire Coaxial Cable Jumper Assemblies Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LMR400 Communication Cable Assembly with TNC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

MPO Harness & Fan out Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

Odus Medi Series Substitute 6 Pins Connector Medical Cable Assembly for Ultrasonic Probe

FOB Price: US $ 6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Interface Type: Circular Push Pull
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, TUV
  • Application: Medical Equipment
  • Contact Resistance: 10

So-H24b-Djkh-1L-M20 Heavy Duty Connector Cabinet Internal Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 4.67-5.47 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Electronic, Automobile
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

2.4mm Female to 2.4mm Male RF Coaxial Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 142.2-148.3 / PCS
Min. Order: 10 PCS
  • Application: RF
  • Type: 2.4mm
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE
  • Materials: Stainless Steel

MPO/MTP Om3 Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Auto Control Cable Parking Brake Cable Assembly 51843976

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Automotive/Motorcycle Cables
  • Material: Steel
  • Muffler Type: Cable Parts
  • Deck: Auto Spare Parts
  • Color: Black
  • Outer Diameter: Standard

8 / 12 Cores MPO Harness Fan out Patch Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 1-9.9 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Kinkong Electrical Automobile Custom Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic, Automobile, Automotive
  • Wire Core Material: Tin Plated Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Low Voltage Wiring Harness
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.