Home Electrical & Electronics Radio & TV Broadcasting Catv Module 2020 Product List
6,753 products found from 241  

Catv Module manufacturers & suppliers

Pin Detector Module with Pigtail for CATV&FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 16 / PCS
Min. Order: 10 PCS
  • Certification: ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: Pigtail
  • Length: 0.5m or 1.0m or Customization
  • Bandwidth: 2GHz~10GHz
  • Connector: FC/APC FC/Upc Sc/APC SC/PC LC/Upc

Fiber Optic Triple-Play Wdm FTTH CATV Module (1310/1490/1550nm)

FOB Price: US $ 12-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux / Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

4 in 1 Eoc Master+ONU+CATV Receiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Internet Devices
  • Function: Receiving Data Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receive Range: -10~+3 dBm/-7~0dBm(AGC Range)
  • Frequency Range: 47~1000 MHz

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network Use

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

1*32 PLC Splitter Rack Mount Module for FTTH FTTX CATV

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

1535-1565nm CATV Optical Amplifier Module 13dBm~24dBm

FOB Price: US $ 57-499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Wavelength: 1535nm~1565nm
  • Optical Connector Type: Sc/APC

1330nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: CATV GSM RF
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

China Fiber Optic Coupler FTTH CATV Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.35-5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loose Tube: 0.9mm 2mm 3mm...
  • Ports: 1X2

1470nm-1610nm Wdm Laser& Pin Module for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO
  • Application: Power Meters
  • Structure: Pigtail
  • Length: 0.5m or 1.0m
  • Power: 2MW+
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm or 1550nm

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

CATV Transmission Platform 1310nm RF Switch Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: RF Swtich
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 5~862MHz
  • Packing: Carton

High Quality Wdm Laser&Pin 1310&1550 Optical Module for CATV with Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO
  • Application: Power Meters
  • Structure: Pigtail
  • Length: 0.5m or 1.0m
  • Power: 2MW+
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm or 1550nm

CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power Optical Amplifier Module (HHOA-F5000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power Optical Amplifi
  • Feauture: CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Total Output Power: 27~39dBm
  • Control Mode: APC, Acc
  • Power Consume: 30W

(EATV5100-GM01) CATV Mini Gain Block Small Form Factor Booster EDFA Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Small Form Factor Booster EDFA Module
  • Feature: Gain Block
  • Operating Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Input Power Range: -20dBm~+3dBm

Sat If & CATV Optic Receiver Module (MRS-26D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat If & CATV Optic Receiver Module
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260~1620nm&1540~1563nm

CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module (DCM)(HDCM-F)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Feature: Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Operating Wavelength: 1525~1565nm
  • Pass Power: >/=30dBm
  • Return Loss: </=-45dB
  • Compensated Optical Fiber Length: 10~120km

CATV Hybrid Module (BGY885A)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 200PCS/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV Amplifier Module (BGY835C)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 25Pcs/Box, 5Boxes/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV Hybrid Module (MHW6222)

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 8boxes/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85426000

High Power Multi-Ports Output CATV Fttp Eydfa Module (EATV5400X-FM05S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: High Power Multi-Ports Output CATV Fttp Eydfa Modu
  • Total Output Power: 27~36dBm
  • Each of Output Power: 27dBm
  • Polarization Dependence Loss: 0.3dB
  • Polarization Dependence Gain: 0.3dB
  • Polarization Mode Dispersion: 0.3dB

Takfly 2 to 32 1u Rack Sc APC PLC Splitter Product Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: PLC Splitter Products Module
  • Keyword: PLC Splitter Box/PLC Splitter Rack

CATV Hybrid Module (BGY785A)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 8boxes/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Superior Material Various Style Reliable Performance 1550nm Dfb Butterfly Laser Module

FOB Price: US $ 360 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO
  • Application: CATV Systems
  • Structure: 14-Pin Butterfly
  • Package: 14-Pin Butterfly
  • Wavelengths: 1260 Nm ~1650 Nm
  • Power: 10~100MW

Full Color Indoor P4 LED Module for Advertising

FOB Price: US $ 18-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Tube Chip Color: Full Color
  • Display Function: Video Display
  • Pixel Pitch: 4mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R,1G,1B
  • Pixel Density: 62500
  • Scanning Mode: 1/16 Scan
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen Foxgolden Technology Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, HSE, ISO 14064, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE

Coaxial Pigtail Fiber Dfb Laser Diode 1270-1610nm Laser Modules for Optical Transmitters

FOB Price: US $ 24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: CATV GSM RF
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

P4 Inddor Full Color LED Screen Module

FOB Price: US $ 850-1300 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 1 Square Meter
  • Tube Chip Color: Full Color
  • Display Function: Video Display
  • Pixel Pitch: 4mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R,1G,1B
  • Pixel Density: 62500
  • Scanning Mode: 1/16 Scan
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen Foxgolden Technology Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, HSE, ISO 14064, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE

1291nm Direct Dfb -CWDM Laser Diode Module

FOB Price: US $ 24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: CATV GSM RF
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Module for Wdm Series

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.