Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Ferrule Cable 2018 Product List
5,940 products found from 312  

Ferrule Cable manufacturers & suppliers

40Gbps Protocol 12 f. o. MT Ferrule Contact Fiber MPO MTP Optic mm OM3 Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Two Bolts Aluminium Copper Bimetallic Lugs and Ferrules/Cable Lugs Types

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Cable Lug
  • Material: See Description
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Cu, Al, Plastic
  • Brand: Crop

40Gbps Protocol 12 f. o. MT Ferrule Fiber MPO Optic mm OM3 Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 40-70 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1/2" Galvanized Wire Rope Aluminium Ferrules

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Type: Wire Rope Aluminium Ferrules
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Brand: OEM/Yanfei
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver

MPO-FC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Manufactured High Quality Jx Cable Sleeve

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: Other
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Application: Other
  • Contact Resistance: Other

Multimode MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable with Fan-out Kit

FOB Price: US $ 25.5-25.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Xhb Assembly Jst Connector Wire Harness

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Female
  • Pin: 3 Pins
  • Application: PCB
  • Certification: UL, MSDS, CE, ISO 9001, RoHS, Reach, CQC,TUV, PAHs,Pfos,Pfoa
  • Terminal Material: Phosphor Bronze with Tin Plating
  • Interface Type: BNC

Stainless Steel Rope Cable Woven Animal Zoo

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Square Meters
  • Material: SUS304
  • Hole Shape: Hexagonal
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Decorative Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Type: Stainless Steel Plain Wire Mesh
  • Material Type: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Weave Technique: Plain Weave

UL CE PVC Wire Screw-on Connector/Cap

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Bag
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Wire Range: 0.5mm2-25mm2
  • I Max: 19A 27A 37A 48A
  • Color: Red Blue Black Yellow

Insulated Cord End Terminals Wire Copper

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Bag
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Wire Range: 0.5mm2-25mm2
  • I Max: 19A 27A 37A 48A
  • Color: Red Blue Black Yellow

Diamond Polishing Film-1um for Use in Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Polishing Film  for Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Nalonap

Diamond Polishing Film-9µ M for Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Polishing Film  for Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Nalonap

Diamond Polishing Film-1 Um for Use in Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Polishing Film  for Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Nalonap

Diamond Polishing Film-9um for Use in Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Polishing Film  for Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Nalonap

Cable Label Marking Pirnter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Packing: Corrugated Paper Box
  • Standard: 44X34X16CM
  • Port: Beijing
  • Production Capacity: 500000000000000pieces/Year
  • Trademark: L-MARK
  • Origin: China
  • Beijing Label & Mark Industries Company
  • Beijing, China ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Piano Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Piano Wire
  • Wiring Devices: Piano Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: 1.25mm, 2.5mm
  • Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, BSCI

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable Trunk MPO/MTP with Pulling

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • MPO/ MTP Packing: Single Pack
  • MPO/ MTP Standard: ISO, Reach, RoHS, Tell, Ce
  • Origin Country: Shenzhen, China

High Quality Fiber Optic 10g 50/125 Om3 Multimode Patch Cables with Various Connectors Types

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Fiber Type: Corning, Fiberhome Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

High Quality Manufacturer MPO/MTP 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: MPO/MTP
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657,G655,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4,Om5
  • Fiber Count: 8,12,24,48core

40g MTP Fiber Optic Cables Aqua PVC Outer Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 23-56 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC-St Dx Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3m Single Mode Simplex Sc to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

MPO to MPO Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO to MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Upc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Optical Fber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Indoor Armored Multi-Core Fan-out Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Indoor Armoured Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Mode LC to Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc PC/Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

FC/APC-FC/APC Sm Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.