Home Consumer Electronics Mobile Phone Cable Mini Cable 2020 Product List
68,155 products found from 5,242  

Mini Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Xaja Ultra Thin Super Soft HDMI Ribbon Cable Right Angled Straight Micro Mini HDMI Male Female Fpv FFC Flat Ribbon Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Cu, Tin-Plated Cu, Gold-Plated Cu
  • Sheath Material: Different Shielded Parts Are Available
  • Insulation Material: Acetate Tape, Al Foil etc.

USB 2.0 Male to Male /Female Cable (Type A, B, Micro B, Mini B)

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.41 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 1m/2m/3m/4m/5m/Customized
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Mini SC/APC G657A2 FTTA Fiber Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Rate

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Supply FTTH Flat Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH Jacket Mini Type (6 core) for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Flat Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Stereo 3.5mm Mini Jack to Mono 1/4" 6.35mm Trs Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Microphone, Guitar
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Audio Cable
  • Species: S Terminal
  • Connector: TRS Jacks
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

12f MPO to MPO Cable Om4 Violet LSZH Mini Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 43-46 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe, Data Center, FTTX, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Mini Dp to HDMI Adapter Cable for MacBook PRO Air Thunderbolt

FOB Price: US $ 1.15-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Female
  • Interface Type: Dp to HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Telephone, Microphone, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: White
  • Packing: PP Bag
  • Standard: 20cm

MPO (female) -MPO (female) G652D   12 Core Mini Round Cable 5m for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 11-13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Wire Harness Cable Connector Mini Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-1.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Electrical
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Indoor Cable 1 Fiber Mini Cable 3.0mm Round LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 200-1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 500-1000n

0.2m Colored Mini USB Keychain Type C USB Charging Data Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.876-1.164 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: Micro & USB Type C & Ios
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 20cm
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Mini Displayport to Displayport Male to Male Cable (9.5310)

FOB Price: US $ 2.77-2.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
  • Shape: Round

24fibres MPO-8fibres 3xmpo Om4 Mini 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Best Price High Quality FTTA Mini SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Xaja 5/10/15/20/30cm Ultra Thin Male Mini HDMI Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Cu, Tin-Plated Cu, Gold-Plated Cu
  • Sheath Material: Different Shielded Parts Are Available
  • Insulation Material: Acetate Tape, Al Foil etc.

2m Mini HDMI Cable Type a to Type C

FOB Price: US $ 0.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male to Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI 19 Pin to HDMI 19 Pin
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Telephone, Microphone, Computer, STB, HDTV
  • Color: Black Zn
  • Plating: Gold or Nickel
  • Conductor: Oxygen Free Copper

Mobile Phone Mini USB Fast Charging Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.52-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Retractable: Not Scalable
  • Charging Function: Charging&Data Transfer
  • Color: Black, White, Red, Yellow...

SDR 26 Mini Camera Link Cable Mdr Molding Type with Screw Locking

FOB Price: US $ 20-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network, CCD Camera
  • Material: Copper
  • Shape: Round
  • Color: Black
  • Certification: UL/ CSA , ISO
  • Name: Mdr Cam Cable

Good Quality Mini OTDR Price for Optical Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 1km
  • Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union, Cash

Coiled Cord Cable for Racing Radio Headset for Hytera Pd700 Pd780 XLR Mini 5pin Headset Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Conductor Material: Kev-Lar
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Tinned Wire
  • Certification: CE

ADSS Single Jacket Mini Span Cable G657A Aerial Optica Fibra Cable (Max150meters)

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

USB Cable 2.0 Version USB Am to Mini USB 5p Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

12core Aerial Gyxtc8y Mini Type FTTX Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.162-0.184 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Molex 5264 Connector Lvds Cable for Mini Itx Motherboard

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Communications Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Machine Power Cord

Mini-Stereo 3.5mm Carbon Fiber Plug Audio Cable for iPhone & iPad

FOB Price: US $ 0.86-0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Plug Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Welding

Impermeable IP Sc Match Mini Sc Cable Caida De Fibra Optica

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: Mini Sc
  • Connector 2: Sc/APC

1080P Mini HDMI to HDMI Cable with Net (pH6-1218)

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Computer, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • HDMI: HDMI
  • Application: Multimedia

Displayport Adapter Cable, Mini Displayport Male to DVI Female, Ls2009

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Mobile Phone, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Color: Customized
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Molding Type High Speed 1080P Mini HDMI Cable for Camera/Projector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, STB, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

6 Core Outdoor Mini-Figure 8 FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 1-12 Cores
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.