Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Ethernet Module 2018 Product List
14,640 products found for 770  

Ethernet Module manufacturers & suppliers

RS485/RS232 to 4-20mA/0-10V Ethernet Converter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Input: RS232/485
  • Output: 4-20mA/0-10V/0-5V
  • Communication Port: RS232/485
  • Remark: RS232/485 Digital Signal to Analog Signal Converte
  • Accuracy: 0.2%
  • Operation Power Supply: +8~50VDC

Ethernet SFP Modules 10gbase-Lr 10km 10GB SFP+ Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

High Quality PLC Controller Rhelc-Ethernet Module

FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Certification: CE

3wires PT100/1000 Tengcon T-906 Industrial Ethernet Rtd Input Module

FOB Price: US $ 213-234 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

Poe (Power Over Ethernet) Ultra Module with Glc Evaluation Board Support I3/I5/I7 X86 Motherboard, All-in-One PC

FOB Price: US $ 117 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: DC/DC Inverters
  • Power Source: Electric Power
  • Output Power: 50 - 100W
  • Application: Camera
  • Brand: Fox or OEM
  • Power out: DC12V,24V

80km 10g Ethernet CWDM XFP Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Tengcon PLC Ethernet Module with 32ai (T-903)

FOB Price: US $ 270-323 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

1000base-Lx Gigabit Ethernet Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Enc28j60 LAN Ethernet Network Board Module 25MHz Crystal AVR 51 Lpc Stm32 3.3V+New

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box Carton Tube Reel
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000

Hlk-RM04 RM04 Uart Serial Port to Ethernet WiFi Wireless Module with Adapter Board Development Kit Hlk-RM04 Startkit

FOB Price: US $ 15.5-15.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box Carton Tube Reel
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000

1.25g 10km Glc-Lx-Sm 1310nm Duplex LC Ddm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

Wireless RF Transmitter Module for AMR Automatic Meter Reading/Wireless Dishes Order System

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Wireless Data Communication Project
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10pair Stg Module/ Pouyet Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Pon Module Suitable for Gepon Olt

FOB Price: US $ 30-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 20km 1270-1610nm CWDM SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-42 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible Glc-Sx-mm 1.25g, 850nm, 550m, Multimode, Duplex LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

155m SFP Bidi Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m

Good Signal Rtl8188eus USB WiFi Communication Module for Sound Box

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 150Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server, IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Connecting Medium: Thick Cable Card

Krone 10 Pairs Disconnection Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.79-0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Disonnection Module- Lsa IDC Module-Krone Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS/PBT/PC

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: US $ 3-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10 Pairs Krone Connection Module, Disconnection Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Single-Mode Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

New Ge Fanuc Module IC200chs025

FOB Price: US $ 1-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Micro Power Data RF Module Wireless Transmitter and Receiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Wireless Data Communicate Project
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wholesale Indoor P4.75 Single Red LED Message Scrolling Display Module

FOB Price: US $ 11 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Tube Chip Color: Single Color
  • IP Rating: IP43
  • Pixel Pitch: 4.75mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1r
  • Display Function: Image & Text Display
  • Average Power Consumption: 150W/Sqm

Fiber-Optic Multiplexers, 1X8 CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 88-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Sm 60km 1490/1550nm Bidi SFP Transceiver Module with Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 20-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1.25g/1.25g 1490tx/1310nmrx 20km Gepon Olt SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

CE, RoHS Approve UTP Cat5e Standard Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.