Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Cable Transmitter 2017 Product List
Total 1,460 products from about 47

 Fiber Optical Cable Transmitter manufacturers & suppliers

CATV Fiber Optical Cable TV Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Optical Power Range: 2mw-32mw

Agc Outdoor Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR8602JL-1G)

FOB Price: $86 - $88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 1GHz
  • Receive Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm

Optical Communication F-Female Power Supply Satellite TV Transmitter

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH
  • Optical Power Range: 10wm

High Quality CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter External Modulation 870MHz/1GHz

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Usage: Television
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

1550nm External Modulation Fiber Optical Transmitter 1*3/1*5/1*7/1*10dB/ ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: Dual Power Supply Hot-Pluggable
  • Output: 1*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm;2*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm

1550nm CATV Overlay Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km

CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 100-200PCS/Month

Cable TV FWT-1550et-2X8 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Optic Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Optic Output Power: 2X8
  • Optic Return Loss: >52
  • Optical Fiber Connector: Sc/APC, FC/APC
  • RF Bandwidth: 47~860 or 47~1080MHz

VOD 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter RF Input Local Program

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 19″ × 11″ × 1.75″

1310nm Internal Modulation Optical Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: $300 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1310nm Internal Modulation Optical Transmitter
  • Item Application: Telecom, FTTH, CATV, Hfc Project

Cnr>52dB, Sbs: 13, 16, 18dBm Adj. 1X9dBm CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Output Power: 1X9dBm

CATV Fiber 10dB/24MW/32MW 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

F-Female 1550 Fiber Optic Transmitter Optical Node Transmitter

FOB Price: US $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV Mini Optical Transmitter
  • RF Connector: F-Female

CATV 1310nm Direct Transmitter Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter 30MW

FOB Price: US $530 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz

CATV 1310nm FTTH Mini 10MW Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power Available: 4MW, 6MW, 8MW, 10MW
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

1310nm Outdoor CATV Optical Transmitter (ONT-8600AR)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1310nm Outdoor CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Outdoor

1310nm Optical Cable Transmitter Mini CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Mini Optical Transmitter
  • RF Connector: F-Female

Outdoor Agc Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR1002ML)

FOB Price: $71 - $79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Frequency: 45 ~862/1000MHz
  • Optical Wavelength: 1100~1600nm
  • Receive Optical Power: -7 ~ +2dBm
  • C/N: ≥ 51db
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65db

1310nm Forward Optical Transmitter Module CATV Communication Platform

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel, Aoi , Xeston
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

FTTH Optical Cable TV Externally Modulated Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: $1000 - $6000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Wavelength: 1540-1563nm
  • Output Power: 2*5dBm

Relay Station Optical Transmitter 24MW Outdoor

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Frequency Range: 47~750/1000MHz

CATV 1550nm Agc External Wireless Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1900 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Working Wavelength: 1530-1563nm/1310nm±10
  • 1550nm Output Power: 2-10dB
  • 1310nm Output Power: 2-30dB
  • Reflection Loss: ≥55dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 47~862MHz

1310nm Optical Transmitter (HKT1310GF)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, TV/Computer
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Packing: Netural Package
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: HYWELL

1550nm Optical Transmitter (HKT1550GF)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, TV/Network
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Packing: Netural Package
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: HYWELL

Optical Transmitter (HKT1310GF)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Packing: Gift of Box
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Origin: China

1310nm Optical Transmitter/ CATV Outdoor Laser Relay Station/ Outdoor 1310nm Optical ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Frequency Range: 47~750/1000MHz

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter 2*7dBm Sbs16 Hot-Pluggable 100km ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: Dual Power Supply Hot-Pluggable
  • Output: 1*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm;2*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm

1550 CATV Optical Transmitter External Modulation 2X3dB/7dB/9dB/11dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Sbs: 13,16,19 Optional
  • Laser: Original Jdsu/Fujitsu/Mitsubishi Laser

FTTH Mini Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power Available: 4MW, 6MW, 8MW, 10MW
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 49
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.