Plastic Mulch Film Agriculture

1,854 results for Plastic Mulch Film Agriculture

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Farming Agriculture Plastic Ground Cover Plastic Mulch Film

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural reflective film is a special film used in agricultural production. 1. Material: Commonly used are PET polyester aluminum films. Features: It has good reflective properties and can reflect sunlight to specific parts of crops, such as the lower part of the cr

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Soil Protection and Growth Enhancement Plastic Mulch Film Agriculture

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural Reflective Film: A Special Film for Agricultural Production Material: The most commonly used material for agricultural reflective films is PET polyester aluminum film. Features: This material exhibits excellent reflective properties, allowing it to redirect su

PE · Stretch Film · Blow Molding

Agriculture Black Mulching Film/PE Mulch Film/Plastic Mulch Film

US$ 1.2-2 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description 1.Mulching film Increase soil temperature, Speed up the germination and cultivation cycles, Long-term nutritious soil. 2.Keep fertilizers and nutrients closer to the plant,limit the emergence of any weed seeds,Cost and labor efficient,reduce water consumption. 3.Prev

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Effective Soil Temperature Regulation Plastic Mulch Film Agriculture

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural Reflective Film: A Special Film for Agricultural Production Material: The most commonly used material for agricultural reflective films is PET polyester aluminum film. Features: This material exhibits excellent reflective properties, allowing it to redirect su

Metallized Film · Opaque · Blow Molding

Aluminized Pet PE Reflective Plastic Metallized Heat Film for Agriculture Mulch Film

US$ 0.95-1.65 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description MPET FILM Normal thickness 4.5mic,6mic,7mic,8mic,10mic,12mic,15mic,23mic,25mic-70mic Characteristics The aluminized film has good reflection ability to ultraviolet and infrared rays, and achieves the effect of blocking ultraviolet rays. At the same time, it can improve the film's

Translucent · PE · Blow Molding

Eco-Friendly Mulching Sheet Agriculture Ground Cover Compostable Plastic Mulch Film Price

US$ 1.8-2.2 / kg
2000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Longxing mulch films are available in one or dual colors produced by co-extrusion technology to meet different customer requirements. The thickness range of our mulch film is from 20 microns to 60 microns, customers can choose different thickness according to the local c

Transparent

PLA Modified Material Pbat Plastic Crop Protection Mulching Film Agriculture Mulch Film

US$ 0.03 / Piece
100000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Agriculture Mulch Film - Thickness 0.006mm to 0.025 mm, width 900 mm to 2100 mm, length can be Customized. - Made by biodegradable material PLA and PBAT, it has biodegradability, and can be applied to mechanical and manual laying . - Effective service life as per client re

PE · Stretch Film · Blow Molding

Hot Selling Agriculture Plastic Mulch Film Moisturizing Mulch Film

US$ 1.2-2 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description 1.Mulching film Increase soil temperature, Speed up the germination and cultivation cycles, Long-term nutritious soil. 2.Keep fertilizers and nutrients closer to the plant,limit the emergence of any weed seeds,Cost and labor efficient,reduce water consumption. 3.Prev

PE · Stretch Film · Blow Molding

Mulch Film Cover Black Mulching Film Agricultural Plastic Ground Cover

US$ 1.2-2 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description 1.Mulching film Increase soil temperature, Speed up the germination and cultivation cycles, Long-term nutritious soil. 2.Keep fertilizers and nutrients closer to the plant,limit the emergence of any weed seeds,Cost and labor efficient,reduce water consumption. 3.Prev

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Reflective Film Enhances Color in Orchards, Apple Tree Ground Cover Mulch Film

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural reflective film is a special film used in agricultural production. 1. Material: Commonly used are PET polyester aluminum films. Features: It has good reflective properties and can reflect sunlight to specific parts of crops, such as the lower part of the cr
  • QHow do I get the best wholesale price for Plastic Mulch Film Agriculture from top distributors?

    To secure the best wholesale price for Plastic Mulch Film Agriculture, compare offers directly from factory distributors and leverage OEM options. Trends show that reaching out to leading suppliers with your specs and volume helps in getting competitive pricing—contact now for cheap Plastic Mulch Film Agriculture and bulk discounts!

  • QCan Plastic Mulch Film Agriculture be customized for specific chemical industry applications?

    Yes, Plastic Mulch Film Agriculture can be customized in terms of thickness, width, and performance requirements through OEM factory partners. Many top distributors offer custom Plastic Mulch Film Agriculture solutions tailored for the chemical industry—get a quote and MOQ guide from a trusted supplier today.

  • QWhat are the latest trends in Plastic Mulch Film Agriculture sourcing for industrial buyers?

    Current trends in Plastic Mulch Film Agriculture sourcing include emphasis on sustainable materials and cost saving via factory direct procurement. Top buyers focus on new supply chain options and dispenser guides—explore our supplier list and request custom pricing advice before the next order.

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Moisture Retention and Weed Suppression Agricultural Mulch Film

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural Reflective Film: A Special Film for Agricultural Production Material: The most commonly used material for agricultural reflective films is PET polyester aluminum film. Features: This material exhibits excellent reflective properties, allowing it to redirect su

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Optimal Light Reflection for Plant Growth Anti Reflection Film

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural Reflective Film: A Special Film for Agricultural Production Material: The most commonly used material for agricultural reflective films is PET polyester aluminum film. Features: This material exhibits excellent reflective properties, allowing it to redirect su

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Manufacturer 10microns -100microns Reflect Mulch Film in Agricultural Greenhouse

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural reflective film is a special film used in agricultural production. 1. Material: Commonly used are PET polyester aluminum films. Features: It has good reflective properties and can reflect sunlight to specific parts of crops, such as the lower part of the cr

PE · Stretch Film · Blow Molding

2025 China Factory Supply High Quality LDPE Mulch Film with Competitive Price

US$ 1.2-2 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description 1.Mulching film Increase soil temperature, Speed up the germination and cultivation cycles, Long-term nutritious soil. 2.Keep fertilizers and nutrients closer to the plant,limit the emergence of any weed seeds,Cost and labor efficient,reduce water consumption. 3.Prev

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Apple Tree Reflective Silver Film Rolls 1*100meters Per Roll

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural reflective film is a special film used in agricultural production. 1. Material: Commonly used are PET polyester aluminum films. Features: It has good reflective properties and can reflect sunlight to specific parts of crops, such as the lower part of the cr

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

UV Resistant Silver Film Agricultural Silver Film

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural reflective film is a special film used in agricultural production. 1. Material: Commonly used are PET polyester aluminum films. Features: It has good reflective properties and can reflect sunlight to specific parts of crops, such as the lower part of the cr

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Maximizing Light Reflection for Enhanced Crop Production Agricultural Reflective Film

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural Reflective Film: A Special Film for Agricultural Production Material: The most commonly used material for agricultural reflective films is PET polyester aluminum film. Features: This material exhibits excellent reflective properties, allowing it to redirect su

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Managing Heat and Light for Orchards Aluminum Reflective Film

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural Reflective Film: A Special Film for Agricultural Production Material: The most commonly used material for agricultural reflective films is PET polyester aluminum film. Features: This material exhibits excellent reflective properties, allowing it to redirect su

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Enhanced Light Reflection and Heat Control Aluminum Reflective Film

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural Reflective Film: A Special Film for Agricultural Production Material: The most commonly used material for agricultural reflective films is PET polyester aluminum film. Features: This material exhibits excellent reflective properties, allowing it to redirect su

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Efficient Light Distribution for Better Crop Yield Reflective Film

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural Reflective Film: A Special Film for Agricultural Production Material: The most commonly used material for agricultural reflective films is PET polyester aluminum film. Features: This material exhibits excellent reflective properties, allowing it to redirect su

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Grape Mulch Film Garden Flower Plastic Polyethylene Ground Cover

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural reflective film is a special film used in agricultural production. 1. Material: Commonly used are PET polyester aluminum films. Features: It has good reflective properties and can reflect sunlight to specific parts of crops, such as the lower part of the cr

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Factory Supply 125micron 8-24 Meter Silver Reflect Film

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural reflective film is a special film used in agricultural production. 1. Material: Commonly used are PET polyester aluminum films. Features: It has good reflective properties and can reflect sunlight to specific parts of crops, such as the lower part of the crown, the i

PE · Stretch Film · Blow Molding

25 Micron 1.2*1000m Black White Mulch Film Weed Barrier Mulch Film

US$ 1.2-2 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description 1.Mulching film Increase soil temperature, Speed up the germination and cultivation cycles, Long-term nutritious soil. 2.Keep fertilizers and nutrients closer to the plant,limit the emergence of any weed seeds,Cost and labor efficient,reduce water consumption. 3.Prev

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Dependable Performance Silver Reflect Mulch Film in Greenhouse

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural reflective film is a special film used in agricultural production. 1. Material: Commonly used are PET polyester aluminum films. Features: It has good reflective properties and can reflect sunlight to specific parts of crops, such as the lower part of the cr

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Weed Control and Soil Protection Agricultural Mulch Film

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural Reflective Film: A Special Film for Agricultural Production Material: The most commonly used material for agricultural reflective films is PET polyester aluminum film. Features: This material exhibits excellent reflective properties, allowing it to redirect su

PE · Stretch Film · Blow Molding

Hot Sale Silver Black Plastic Mulching Polyethylene Plastic Agricultural Mulching Film Roll Price

US$ 1.2-2 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description 1.Mulching film Increase soil temperature, Speed up the germination and cultivation cycles, Long-term nutritious soil. 2.Keep fertilizers and nutrients closer to the plant,limit the emergence of any weed seeds,Cost and labor efficient,reduce water consumption. 3.Prev

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Agricultural Efficiency Through Light Reflection Agricultural Reflective Film

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural Reflective Film: A Special Film for Agricultural Production Material: The most commonly used material for agricultural reflective films is PET polyester aluminum film. Features: This material exhibits excellent reflective properties, allowing it to redirect su

PE · Stretch Film · Blow Molding

Customized Different Color Plastic Mulch Film, Agricultural Plastic Mulch Film with Holes

US$ 1.2-2 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description 1.Mulching film Increase soil temperature, Speed up the germination and cultivation cycles, Long-term nutritious soil. 2.Keep fertilizers and nutrients closer to the plant,limit the emergence of any weed seeds,Cost and labor efficient,reduce water consumption. 3.Prev

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Boosting Photosynthesis and Crop Health Reflective Film for Orchard

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural Reflective Film: A Special Film for Agricultural Production Material: The most commonly used material for agricultural reflective films is PET polyester aluminum film. Features: This material exhibits excellent reflective properties, allowing it to redirect su

Stretch Film · Soft · Blow Molding

Healthy Growth with Soil Moisture Retention Agricultural Mulch Film

US$ 1.7-2.4 / kg
1000 kg  (MOQ)
Product Description Agricultural Reflective Film: A Special Film for Agricultural Production Material: The most commonly used material for agricultural reflective films is PET polyester aluminum film. Features: This material exhibits excellent reflective properties, allowing it to redirect su