Cable Marker

370 results for Cable Marker

High Quality Yellow PVC Round Flat Heat Shrink Cable Marker Sleeve Tube

US$0.36-0.45 / Bag
1000 Bags  (MOQ)
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : 1. Material: Soft PVC 2. Color: Yellow 3. Type: EC type 4. Shape: Concave 5. Standard legend: 0-9, A-Z, +, -, /, earth, or blank. Spec Product description Operation in

Stainless Steel Cable Marker Plate with Suitable Tie Slots

US$0.054 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Stainless Steel Cable Marker Plate With Suitable Tie Slots Product Description 1.Use manual marking machine or laser marking machine to engrave information on it. 2.Fixed with self-locking cable tie.

FRP Power Line Aviation Alerting / Aircraft Warning Sphere Marker Ball

US$60.00-70.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
FRP Power Line Aviation Alerting / Aircraft Warning Sphere Marker Ball Product Description Description: There are many transmission lines and overhead optical cables, especially in places with dense l

Available Samples and Specific Design Marker Balls Fiber Optic Underground Locator Marker Ball

US$13.50-18.80 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Available samples and specific design Marker Balls Fiber Optic Underground Locator Marker Ball PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Underground Electronic Marker have two models(ID or Non ID). It consists of a sea

316 Stainless Steel Label Plate with Self-Lock Cable Tie

US$0.05 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
316 Stainless Steel Label Plate With Self-Lock Cable Tie Product Description 1.Use manual marking machine or laser marking machine to engrave information on it . 2.Fixed with self-locking cable

High Density Polyethylene Yellow Gas Underground Buried Location Marker Ball

US$5.53 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Specification Main Material HDPE Operating Frequency 83.0 kHz ± 0.35% Ball Diameter ca. 110 mm Warranty 5 Years Company Profile Q1: Are you a trading company or manufacturer? A :We

Versatile Ec Type Cable Tag Wire Labels for Professional Use

US$0.01 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
EC TYPE CABLE MARKER Material: Soft PVC, oil and erosion control, heat resisting up to 85ºC Struction: The inside is hollow, but elastic. The diameter can change with the needed wire. Featur

Durable Yellow PVC Circular Cable Markers for Easy Identification

US$0.30 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Material: Soft PvC, concave conversed shape, no. code in sleeve, elasticity of in-diameter; How to use:Peel each hack lightly; Feature:Suitable any size,special length and marki

Yellow Color Cable Code Sleeve Soft PVC Numbered Cable Marker

US$0.36 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Yellow Color Cable Code Sleeve Soft PVC Numbered Cable Marker CE listed ! Rohs listed ! Reach listed ! More than 300 plastic injection machines, 36 years history in cable ties field, exported to m

Plastic PP Blank Number Plate with Good Price

US$0.06 / Piece
10000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description 1. Polycarbonate & PP Injection profile for Cable Marker Plate . 2. Application: Fixed with self-locking cable tie. 3. Environmentally friendly and non-toxic. 4. Custom

Thermo Transfer Printable Cable Marker Label Idenfication Tag

US$0.05-0.99 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Cable Identification Tag Designed to meet the high reliability cable identification requirements of the high-end market, it is made of a high energy electron beam bombarding crossl

19mm X 89mm Ss 316 Stainless Steel Marker Tags for Cables Signs

US$0.05 / Piece
6500 Pieces  (MOQ)
DESCRIPTION: 1.Material: Stainless Steel 304,316 . 2.Specification:width 9.5mm-20mm thickness 0.4mm-1mm 3.Packing: 100pcs/bag + Label + carton packaging, plastic box optional Can also be packag

Best Price Yellow Electrical Cable Marker

US$0.45-0.50 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : 1. Material: Soft PVC 2. Color: Yellow 3. Type: EC type 4. Shape: Concave 5. Standard legend: 0-9, A-Z, +, -, /, earth, or blank. Spec Product description Operation in

Soft PVC Cable Marker Numbers Polyolefin Identification Markers for Wire and Cable

US$0.32-0.34 / rolls
1000 rolls  (MOQ)
Product Description Main Features: 1)Material: Soft PVC, oil and erosion control, heat resisting up to 85C. 2)Struction: the inside is hollow, but elastic, The diameter can be changed according to

Stainless Steel Cable Marker Strips in Wire Accessories

US$0.055 / Piece
3000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Stainless Steel Marker Plate 1. Manufacturer 2. Accept small order 3. Free Samples 4. Short delivery time 5. Material: Stainless steel 201, SUS304, ss316. Colors Naked Silvery, bla

Flexible PVC Cable Wire Markers, Cable Markers

US$0.01-5.00 / Piece
100000 Pieces  (MOQ)
EC Cable Markers Strips for Wire Clearing Product Description The PVC cable markers are made of the highest quality soft, strong, and durable PVC, which is resistant to corrosion by oil, grease a

Compatible with Phoenix Terminal Number Strip

US$1.00 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Compatible with Phoenix terminal marking number Applicable to Phoenix number strip. Print according to requirements and customize, support laser printing. Marking strip - flame-retardant and environme

Ec-0 Ec-1 Ec-2 Ec-3 Cable Marker 0-9 a-Z Factory Price

US$0.10-5.00 / Bag
100 Bags  (MOQ)
Product Description Cable Marker 1. Material: Nylon 66 certificated by UL, 94V-2. 2. Temp Resistance: -35 centigrade to 85 centigrade; Short time 140 centigrade. 3. Color: Natural(or whi

Cable Marker Strip Flat Wiring Sign

100 Bags  (MOQ)
Cable Maker Strips Description: Material: Nylon or PP Usage: The strip with cable tie fastening hole to accommodate marker piecces for easy identification of cable runs. Data Sheet: Q:

High-Quality Flat and Round Cable Markers

US$0.10-5.00 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description ALEX is a brand driven by our commitment to enhancing the overall well-being of society, rather than simply chasing profits. ---------------------------------------------------

Ce and RoHS Certified PVC Wire Marker Different Size to Choose Cable Marker Strips

US$0.03-0.05 / Piece
5000 Pieces  (MOQ)
LINKWELL's Marker Strip LINKWELL is the system supplier,with energy-saving,environmental protection,efficient product performance,to meet the requirements of Cable/Wire input system. This marker st

Heat Shrinkable High-Temperature Identification Sleeves

10 Rolls  (MOQ)
Description: RSFR marker sleeve is a flattened, heat-shrinkable tubing intended for wire and cable harness identification. It can also be used for applications where limited fire hazard characteristic

Color Ec Series Distribution Mark Line Mark Wire Network Cable Number Tube 0-9 Set

US$0.36 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
DESCRIPTION: Cable Marker Wire Label EC-0 EC-1 1000pcs Mark Number 0 to 9 Cable Management Colored Wire Protection PVC Wire organizer Sleeves. Material: PE Color: Standard in natural. Black and other

Custom Stainless Steel Word and Number Plate

US$0.03 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Stainless Steel Marker Plate Made from high-quality SS201, SS304, or SS316 stainless steel Superior corrosion resistance for long-lasting durability Benefits: Ensures clear and permanent markin

Orange Black HDPE Fiber Optic Cable Underground Locator Electronic Marker Ball

US$5.53 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Specification Main Material HDPE Operating Frequency 101.4 kHz ± 2.5 kHz Ball Diameter ca. 110 mm Warranty 5 Years Company Profile Q1: Are you a trading company or manufacturer? A

IP68 Waterproof and Dustproof Have Quality Inspection Report Many Colors Optical Undergroud Marker Ball

US$13.50-18.80 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
IP68 Waterproof and dustproof Have quality inspection report Many Colors Optical Undergroud Marker Ball PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Underground Electronic Marker have two models(ID or Non ID). It consists

Best Price Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Marker Customized Mexico for FTTH

US$0.05-0.10 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Hot Selling Customized Mexico Plastic fiber optic cable marker for FTTH Product Description Description: Fiber Optic Cable Markers are the solution to cable identification projects. These m

Factory Price Custom Colors PVC Soft Cable Marker Ec Series

US$0.30 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Material: Soft PvC, concave conversed shape, no. code in sleeve, elasticity of in-diameter; How to use:Peel each hack lightly; Feature:Suitable any size,special length and marki

Factory Price PVC Cable Markers

US$0.01 / Bag
50 Bags  (MOQ)
Factory Price PVC Cable Markers CE listed ! Rohs listed ! Reach listed ! More than 300 plastic injection machines, 36 years history in cable ties field, exported to more than 100 countries! Pr

Mg Colorful Flat Cable Markers

US$0.80 / Piece
10000 Pieces  (MOQ)
MG colorful Flat Cable Markers PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : MG colorful Flat Cable Markers 1. Material: PVC 2. Color: colorful 3. Shape: Concave 4. Standard legend: 0-9, A-Z, +, -, /, earth, or blank
About Cable Marker FAQ
  • QWhat are the best cable markers for electrical identification?

    When choosing cable markers for electrical identification, look for durable options that resist abrasion and fading. Our top choices include customizable and factory-direct markers known for their cost-saving benefits, available in various colors and sizes. Always opt for quality to guarantee long-lasting visibility. Contact us to explore bulk pricing options tailored to your needs.

  • QHow can I get wholesale prices on cable markers?

    To get wholesale prices on cable markers, connecting with a reliable distributor is key. Our customized solutions offer competitive pricing without compromising quality, making it easier for businesses to equip themselves. Explore cheap options directly from the factory that meet trending standards. Fill out our form for a detailed quote that suits your budget.

  • QAre there cable markers suitable for outdoor use?

    Yes, there are cable markers specifically designed for outdoor use that are resistant to weather conditions. Look for materials that are UV stable and waterproof for reliability. Our guide on top outdoor cable markers highlights products that strike a balance between root durability and price. Get in touch for personalized recommendations that fit your needs!

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.