Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Fiber Optic Equipment
Total 38,651 products in

Fiber Optic Equipment

category from about 3,865 manufacturers & suppliers

Light Fiber Cleaver Easy Operation 0711

FOB Price: US $ 50.0-70.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

G & T 0711mini type high precision optical fiber cutter used for precision cutting a single core fiber cutting knife tool, suitable for FTTH optical fiber to the home.Cutting angle ...

3in 3out Max Capacity 240 Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure

FOB Price: US $ 45.0-60.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Basic Info Model NO.:GJS459-208-7 IP: 68 Durability: 25 Years ...

6481A/B Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer (6-motor/4-motor)

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Overview 6481 Series Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer is small size optical fiber fusions splicer, mainly used for fusion and protection of common communications ...

Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC to SC/PC Simplex Single Mode Blue with Flange Description SC fiber adapter, sometimes also called SC fiber coupler, is a small device designed to ...

CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Performance Characteristics 1. Imported famous low-noise pump laser, which is low pre-distortion, broad channels and high output optical power. 2.Steady imported Erbium-Doped ...

1X8 0.9mm Sc/APC Blockless Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1X8 0.9mm SC/APC Blockless mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with ...

Ftta Outdoor Assembly Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTA Outdoor Assembly Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Patch Cord outdoor patch cord Advantages of ODLC: 1. IP65 protection, salt-mist proof 2. Easy, reliable and ...

Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer for Fibre Optic Network Projects

FOB Price: $900 - $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer for Fibre Optic Network Projects Overview Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer TCW-605E The Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer TCW-605E Series adopt ...

Sc/APC 1X8 Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-PLCM1×8SA, SC/APC 1x8 Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Product Instruction: Fiberall Fiber Optical PLC(Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitter is a type of optical ...

6418 High-Performance Multifunctional OTDR Equal with Exfo

FOB Price: $1300 - $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Overview: 6418 High-performance Multifunctional OTDR is a mini test instrument designed for FFTx network. It's mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1290
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.