Gyroscope Inertial Sensor

2,463 results for Gyroscope Inertial Sensor

Analog Output · 0.1G · Single

ISO9001 Xiyuan Piezoelectric Ceramic Sensor Gyroscope Inertial Sensor

US$ 56-72 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Parameters Dynamic Properties Range(peak) ±5000g Sensitivity(25ºC) 10pC/g (160Hz) Frequency Response(±1dB) 1-12,000Hz Transverse Sensitivity Ratio ≤5% Electrical Properties Insulation resistance >109 Ω Capacitance ~1200PF Polarity +

Digital Output · IP67 · Non-Customized

10dof Accelemeoter+Gyroscope+Magnetometer+Barometer Inertial Sensor

US$ 990-1060 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
IMU488M High Performance 10DoF MEMS Inertial Measurement Unit Main Features - Precision 10DoF IMU, Pin to Pin Replace ADIS16488 - Range (Typical): Gyro ±450°/s, Acc ±16g - Bias Instability: Gyro: 1°/h, Acc 30μg - Full Temperature Range Accuracy Assured - High Ban

Inertial Sensor with Built-in Gyroscope and Accelerometer

US$ 2572.15 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Index item U6300-A U6300-B U6300-C U6300-D Unit Gyro Measuring Range: X, Y, Z ±450 °/s Bias instability 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.1 °/h Random walk 0.02 º/√hr Zero bias stability 1 °/h Full-temperature bias stability 5 °/h Non-Linearity 100 ppm Orthogonality 100 ppm Bandwidth 268 Hz Accl Measuring

Industrial Grade Inertial Measurement Unit Accelerometer Gyroscope 10-Axis Sensor

US$ 1351.03-2061.19 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Parameter U6488-A U6488-B Unit Gyroscopes Dynamic Range ±450 ±450 °/s Bias Stability Allan variance 1 0.8 °/h 10s average (-40~+85°C, fixed temp.) 4 5 °/h Radom Walk 0.1 0.065 º/√h Bias Repetition 4 5 °/h Bais Bias change at full temp. range1 ±0.04 ±0.05 °/s Bias change in vibration co

6dof Mems Inertial Measurement Unit Sensor with Gyroscope Acceleromete for Drone

US$ 2572.15 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Index item U6300-A U6300-B U6300-C U6300-D Unit Gyro Measuring Range: X, Y, Z ±450 °/s Bias instability 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.1 °/h Random walk 0.02 º/√hr Zero bias stability 1 °/h Full-temperature bias stability 5 °/h Non-Linearity 100 ppm Orthogonality 100 ppm Bandwidth 268 Hz Accl Measuring

CE · Customized

UF700 Fiber Optic Gyroscope + Mems Accelerometer Combined Imu High Precision Inertial Sensor with RS422

US$ 7279 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Technical index Angular velocity Measuring range ±800(°)/s Zero bias stability (1 σ, 10S) ≤0.5(°)/h Zero bias repeatability (1 σ) ≤0.5(°)/h Random walk ≤0.05°/ Scale factor repeatability ≤100ppm Scale factor nonlinearity ≤100ppm Accelerometer measuring range ±30g Zero bias stability (1

Digital Output · IP67 · Non-Customized

High Performance 10dof Accelemeoter+Gyroscope+Magnetometer+Barometer Inertial Sensor

US$ 570-855 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
IMU485 10DoF MEMS IMU Main Features - Precision 10DoF IMU, Pin to Pin Replace ADIS16485 - Range (Typical): Gyro ±450°/s, Acc ±16g - Bias Instability (Allan): Gyro: 2°/h, Acc 35μg - Full Temperature Range Accuracy Assured - High Bandwidth (Typical): 200Hz - UART an

Digital Output · IP67 · Non-Customized

10-Axis Accelerometer Gyroscope Magnetometer Barometer Inertial Sensor with High Output Rate 2000Hz

US$ 570-855 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
IMU485 10DoF MEMS IMU Main Features - Precision 10DoF IMU, Pin to Pin Replace ADIS16485 - Range (Typical): Gyro ±450°/s, Acc ±16g - Bias Instability (Allan): Gyro: 2°/h, Acc 35μg - Full Temperature Range Accuracy Assured - High Bandwidth (Typical): 200Hz - UART an

Digital Output · IP67 · Non-Customized

10-Axis Accelerometer Gyroscope Magnetometer Barometer Inertial Sensor with 1deg/H Bias Instability

US$ 990-1480 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
IMU488M High Performance 10DoF MEMS Inertial Measurement Unit Main Features - Precision 10DoF IMU, Pin to Pin Replace ADIS16488 - Range (Typical): Gyro ±450°/s, Acc ±16g - Bias Instability: Gyro: 1°/h, Acc 30μg - Full Temperature Range Accuracy Assured - High Ban

Digital Output · 0.5G · Double

High Accuracy Tdfg40t Navigation Grade Fiber Optic Gyroscope Inertial Sensor

US$ 5000-8000 / Set
1 Set  (MOQ)
Product Description Parameter Specification Dynamic Range ±400°/s Bias in-run <1°/h Accuracy (100sec) 0.1°/h~0.04°/h ARW (Angular random walk) <0.03°/√hr, 1σ Vibration screening 20-2000Hz, 6.06g Bandwidth >200Hz Turn on time 10s Output signal format RS-422 Built in self-test -- Output signal update
  • QHow do I choose the best Gyroscope Inertial Sensor for industrial automation needs?

    To guide your selection, compare price and customization options for Gyroscope Inertial Sensors suitable for automation. Key trends and OEM distributor support can help with both large-scale procurement and tailoring specs for your application's needs—request wholesale quotes from factory-direct sources.

  • QCan you get OEM or custom Gyroscope Inertial Sensor solutions from wholesale suppliers?

    Yes, OEM and custom Gyroscope Inertial Sensors are widely available through factory distributors and wholesale channels. Check current trends to compare price options and sign an RFQ for custom configurations or branded requirements directly with factory partners or key industry distributors.

  • QWhat’s the expected price trend for Gyroscope Inertial Sensors from top wholesale distributors?

    The latest market guide for low-cost Gyroscope Inertial Sensor devices shows price stability with cheap deals via wholesalers and OEM contacts. Distributors often list emerging benchmarks and allow custom requests—contact now for updated price charts or to discuss your factory-sourcing query.

Hot Selling and Competitive Pirce Mems 10dof Inertial Measurement Unit (IMU) Sensor for Drone/Robot

US$ 98 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Main parameter Indication Unit Gyroscope Measurement range (can be customized) ±100 °/s Angle random walk 0.12 °/√h Linear scale factor 0.001 FS Zero bias stability (In-Run) 5 °/h (Allan) Zero bias repeatability (In-Run) 5 °/h(Allan) Accelerometer Measurement range (can be customized)

Hight Performance Inertial Measurement Unit (IMU) Inertial Navigation System Imu Sensor

US$ 2572.15 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Index item U6300-A U6300-B U6300-C U6300-D Unit Gyro Measuring Range: X, Y, Z ±450 °/s Bias instability 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.1 °/h Random walk 0.02 º/√hr Zero bias stability 1 °/h Full-temperature bias stability 5 °/h Non-Linearity 100 ppm Orthogonality 100 ppm Bandwidth 268 Hz Accl Measuring

Temperature Compensated Imu 10 Axis Inertial Measurement Sensor

US$ 1351.03-2061.19 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Parameter U6488-A U6488-B Unit Gyroscopes Dynamic Range ±450 ±450 °/s Bias Stability Allan variance 1 0.8 °/h 10s average (-40~+85°C, fixed temp.) 4 5 °/h Radom Walk 0.1 0.065 º/√h Bias Repetition 4 5 °/h Bais Bias change at full temp. range1 ±0.04 ±0.05 °/s Bias change in vibration co

ISO · Customized

Adis16488bmlz Module Imu Accel/Gyro/Mag Spi 24ml Msm-24 Inertial Sensor

US$ 1-1.5 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
ADIS16488BMLZ Module IMU ACCEL/GYRO/MAG SPI 24ML MSM-24 Inertial Sensor TYPE DESCRIPTION Category Sensors, Transducers Motion Sensors IMUs (Inertial Measurement Units) Mfr Analog Devices Inc. Series iMEMS®, iSensor™ Package Tray Product Status Active Sensor Type Accelerom

Stim300 Inertial Measurement Unit Imu Sensor 6 Axis

US$ 2572.15 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Index item U6300-A U6300-B U6300-C U6300-D Unit Gyro Measuring Range: X, Y, Z ±450 °/s Bias instability 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.1 °/h Random walk 0.02 º/√hr Zero bias stability 1 °/h Full-temperature bias stability 5 °/h Non-Linearity 100 ppm Orthogonality 100 ppm Bandwidth 268 Hz Accl Measuring

High Shock Resistant 6 Axis Imu Sensor Inertial Measurement Unit Stim300 Replacement

US$ 2572.15 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Index item U6300-A U6300-B U6300-C U6300-D Unit Gyro Measuring Range: X, Y, Z ±450 °/s Bias instability 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.1 °/h Random walk 0.02 º/√hr Zero bias stability 1 °/h Full-temperature bias stability 5 °/h Non-Linearity 100 ppm Orthogonality 100 ppm Bandwidth 268 Hz Accl Measuring

Stim300 Inertial Sensor Unit with Low Drift and High Stability

US$ 2572.15 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Index item U6300-A U6300-B U6300-C U6300-D Unit Gyro Measuring Range: X, Y, Z ±450 °/s Bias instability 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.1 °/h Random walk 0.02 º/√hr Zero bias stability 1 °/h Full-temperature bias stability 5 °/h Non-Linearity 100 ppm Orthogonality 100 ppm Bandwidth 268 Hz Accl Measuring

Latest 2025 Release 16488 10-Axis Inertial Measurement Unit Small Volume Inertial Sensor

US$ 952.65-1333.71 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Parameters Testing condition/Notes A B C Unit Gyroscopes Measuring range ±500 ±500 ±500 °/s Zero bias instability1 @25 ℃, ALLAN variance, 1σ 1 0.5 0.3 °/h Non orthogonal between axes 0.02 0.02 0.02 deg Internal low-pass cutoff frequency Software adjustable 47 47 47 Hz ODR 200 200 200 H

Imu Sensor Low Drfit Inertial Sensor Replace 16497

US$ 1351.03-2061.19 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Parameter U6488-A U6488-B Unit Gyroscopes Dynamic Range ±450 ±450 °/s Bias Stability Allan variance 1 0.8 °/h 10s average (-40~+85°C, fixed temp.) 4 5 °/h Radom Walk 0.1 0.065 º/√h Bias Repetition 4 5 °/h Bais Bias change at full temp. range1 ±0.04 ±0.05 °/s Bias change in vibration co

9dofmems Inertial Measurement Unit Sensor for Drone Flight Controll

US$ 952.65-1333.71 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Parameters Testing condition/Notes A B C Unit Gyroscopes Measuring range ±500 ±500 ±500 °/s Zero bias instability1 @25 ℃, ALLAN variance, 1σ 1 0.5 0.3 °/h Non orthogonal between axes 0.02 0.02 0.02 deg Internal low-pass cutoff frequency Software adjustable 47 47 47 Hz ODR 200 200 200 H

9 Axis Inertial Sensor Measurement Unit Factory Supply Imu Price

US$ 952.65-1333.71 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Parameters Testing condition/Notes A B C Unit Gyroscopes Measuring range ±500 ±500 ±500 °/s Zero bias instability1 @25 ℃, ALLAN variance, 1σ 1 0.5 0.3 °/h Non orthogonal between axes 0.02 0.02 0.02 deg Internal low-pass cutoff frequency Software adjustable 47 47 47 Hz ODR 200 200 200 H

Adis 16488A Replacement Tactical-Grade Inertial Measurement Unit 10 Axis Sensor

US$ 952.65-1333.71 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Parameters Testing condition/Notes A B C Unit Gyroscopes Measuring range ±500 ±500 ±500 °/s Zero bias instability1 @25 ℃, ALLAN variance, 1σ 1 0.5 0.3 °/h Non orthogonal between axes 0.02 0.02 0.02 deg Internal low-pass cutoff frequency Software adjustable 47 47 47 Hz ODR 200 200 200 H

High-Precision Mems Digital Output Imu Sensor U16575 Six-Axis Inertial Measurement Module Suitable for Drones, Robots, and Industrial Automation Control

US$ 1143.18 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Parameter Indicators Unit Gyroscope Measuring range ±400 °/s Full temperature zero bias ≤80 °/h, 3σ Zero-bias stability ≤5 °/h, 10s Zero bias instability ≤1 °/h, Allan, typ Zero bias repeatability ≤5 °/h Angle random walk ≤0.3 °/√h Scale factor nonlinearity ≤150 ppm Cross coupling ≤0.0

Inertial Measurement Unit (IMU) Sensor with Adis16488 Protocol Accurate Physical Measuring Instrument

US$ 952.65-1333.71 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Parameters Testing condition/Notes A B C Unit Gyroscopes Measuring range ±500 ±500 ±500 °/s Zero bias instability1 @25 ℃, ALLAN variance, 1σ 1 0.5 0.3 °/h Non orthogonal between axes 0.02 0.02 0.02 deg Internal low-pass cutoff frequency Software adjustable 47 47 47 Hz ODR 200 200 200 H

Adis 16488 Inertial Measurement Unit Sensor for Uav Drone Navigation

US$ 952.65-1333.71 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Parameters Testing condition/Notes A B C Unit Gyroscopes Measuring range ±500 ±500 ±500 °/s Zero bias instability1 @25 ℃, ALLAN variance, 1σ 1 0.5 0.3 °/h Non orthogonal between axes 0.02 0.02 0.02 deg Internal low-pass cutoff frequency Software adjustable 47 47 47 Hz ODR 200 200 200 H

2025's Most Anticipated: Domestic Inertial Measurement Unit 16488 Inertial Sensor

US$ 952.65-1333.71 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Parameters Testing condition/Notes A B C Unit Gyroscopes Measuring range ±500 ±500 ±500 °/s Zero bias instability1 @25 ℃, ALLAN variance, 1σ 1 0.5 0.3 °/h Non orthogonal between axes 0.02 0.02 0.02 deg Internal low-pass cutoff frequency Software adjustable 47 47 47 Hz ODR 200 200 200 H

Advanced Inertial Sensor with Temperature and Error Compensation

US$ 1351.03-2061.19 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Parameter U6488-A U6488-B Unit Gyroscopes Dynamic Range ±450 ±450 °/s Bias Stability Allan variance 1 0.8 °/h 10s average (-40~+85°C, fixed temp.) 4 5 °/h Radom Walk 0.1 0.065 º/√h Bias Repetition 4 5 °/h Bais Bias change at full temp. range1 ±0.04 ±0.05 °/s Bias change in vibration co

Stim300 6 Axis Inertial Measurement Sensor with Shock Resistance

US$ 2572.15 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Index item U6300-A U6300-B U6300-C U6300-D Unit Gyro Measuring Range: X, Y, Z ±450 °/s Bias instability 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.1 °/h Random walk 0.02 º/√hr Zero bias stability 1 °/h Full-temperature bias stability 5 °/h Non-Linearity 100 ppm Orthogonality 100 ppm Bandwidth 268 Hz Accl Measuring

Customizableu6300 Inertial Sensor with RS422 Output for Uavs

US$ 2572.15 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Index item U6300-A U6300-B U6300-C U6300-D Unit Gyro Measuring Range: X, Y, Z ±450 °/s Bias instability 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.1 °/h Random walk 0.02 º/√hr Zero bias stability 1 °/h Full-temperature bias stability 5 °/h Non-Linearity 100 ppm Orthogonality 100 ppm Bandwidth 268 Hz Accl Measuring

Small Size 6 Axis Inertial Measurement Unit Sensor Uart Output

US$ 98 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Main parameter Indication Unit Gyroscope Measurement range (can be customized) ±125/±250/±500/±1000 °/s Angle random walk 0.12 °/√h Linear scale factor 0.1 %FS Zero bias stability (In-Run) 7 °/h (Allan) Zero bias repeatability (In-Run) 7 °/h Accelerometer Measurement range (can be cust
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.