1/10

LED Tri-proof Light

8,086 results for LED Tri-proof Light

IP65 2FT 4FT 5FT Waterproof Dustproof Robust Stainless Steel Aluminum 25W 35W 45W 50W 65W 75W LED Tri Proof Light for Warehouses Storage and Parking Garages

US$36.00-85.00 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
IP65 2Ft 4Ft 5Ft Waterproof dustproof Robust stainless steel aluminum 25W 35W 45W 50W 65W 75W LED Tri Proof Light for Warehouses storage and Parking garages Feature Suitable for extreme temper

Factory Price 2FT 4FT 5FT IP65 Stainless Steel Aluminum 35W Swimming Pool, Farm, Tunnels, Warehouse, Cold Storage, Seaside Area LED Tri Proof Light

US$36.00-85.00 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Factory Price 2FT 4FT 5FT IP65 Stainless Steel Aluminum 35W Swimming Pool, Farm, Tunnels, Warehouse, Cold Storage, Seaside Area LED Tri Proof Light Product Description Suitable for extreme temper

LED Linear Light Waterproof 0.6m 1.2m 1.5m 1.8m Outdoor Wall Light

US$5.00-15.00 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
FEATURES 1. Injection for PC housing(round) and PC cover offering IP65 protection against moisture and dust, and an impact rating of IK08,inside 6063 aluminium reflector. 2. No closing clips for c

TUV/CE/CB Approved IP65 Waterproof Lighting Fixture, LED Tri-Proof Light, LED Tri Proof Light, Vapor Tight Light, LED Water Proof Light, Weather Proof Light

US$5.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Professional manufacturer of LED Tri-proof Light, TUV/CE/CB/SAA Approved. Materials: Housing ABS, PC optional, Diffuser PS, PC optional; Diffuser could be in transparent, or Opal color, Flat wit

30W, 40W, Full PC Housing Vapor Tight LED Light, CE/RoHS Certified Tri-Proof

US$7.00-9.00 / Piece
12 Pieces  (MOQ)
Features CE, RoHS Standard IP65 waterproof, IK09 protection Linkable, Tool free Detachable end cap with quick connector Super cost-effective No dark area, No sulfur seal, Anti-yellowing, Non

All-Plastic Round LED Tri-Proof Light IP66 4FT 30W-60W

US$35.53 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
FAQ Q1: Who are we? A:We are a production factory with 13 years of experience. Our factory is located in Wenzhou, Zhejiang Province. Q2:What products can you buy from me? A: Our main products a

4FT Wattage 5CCT Selectable IP65 LED Tri-Proof Lighting

US$25.00-28.00 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
LED Tri-Proof Light Features: *Saves 45% energy compared with HID *High-output LEDs and optics *Uniform light levels for visual comfort *Easy to maintain Flexible mounting option *Designed for ea

1.2m IP66 Waterproof PC 20W 40W CCT Housing Garage Workshop Tube Lighting Linear Emergency LED Tri-Proof Light Fixture

US$13.64-17.63 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Ip66 football beach warehouse 36w 54w linear tube pc housing led tri proof light Attention 1. Please do not disassemble the lamp without permission, or it will be deeme

Factory Price 2FT 4FT 5FT IP66 Waterproof 20-60W Linkable Motion Sensor LED Tri-Proof Tube Light Tunnel Light Vapor Tight Light for Tunnel Railway Train

US$16.90-60.00 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
2ft 4ft 5ft 140lm/W Waterproof IP66 20W 40W 60W LED Tunnel Lighting Linkable Weather Proof Light Motion Sensor 90min Emergency RGBW LED Tunnel Tri Proof Light Quick Detail 1. IP66 Tri-proof LED Ligh

3FT 4FT 5FT Waterproof Vapor Tight Lighting LED Underground Parking Tri Proof Linear Dust Proof Batten Light for Garage

US$9.00 / Piece
200 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Features: Sensor pluggable Easily tool-free installation and maintenance Power & Color Temp field-adjustable reduce SKUs by up to 80% Optional external connector version for easier

High Brightness Waterproof LED T8 Linear Light 120lm/W Waterproof Outdoor Parking Lot LED Tube Light

US$15.20-20.65 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
High brightness waterproof led t8 linear light 120lm/w waterproof outdoor parking lot led tube light Product Description Product Parameters Led Tri-proof Light Attractive Features: 1, High qualit

LED Tri-Proof Light IP66 Ik08 - Patent Design PC Aluminum, Warehouse/Workshop Lighting

US$6.00-6.72 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
LED Tri-Proof Light IP66 IK08 - Patent Design- PC+Aluminum inside Material Warehouse/Workshop/ Parking Lot Lighting Specification Innovative Design Only 2 minutes to finished assemble | SKD Triproof L

IP69K Ik10 LED Triproof Light Tubular Lamp Anti-Ammonia Corrosion-Proof Chicken Farm Seaside with 5 Years Warranty

US$4.69-12.89 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
IP69K IK10 Led Triproof Light Tubular lamp Anti-ammonia Corrosion-proof chicken farm Seaside With 5 Years Warranty Lighting details: Opal diffuser and SS clips IP65 waterproof cable gland with

Hot Selling LED IP66 Waterproof 0.6m 1.2m 1.5m Linear Vapor Tight LED Tunnel Tri-Proof Lighting with CE/CB/EMC Certifications LED Triproof Tube Light

US$8.40-17.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
FAQ: Q1: Can I have a sample order for led light? A1: Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. Mixed samples are acceptable. Q2: What is the lead time? A2: Samples need 3-5 wor

IP66 IP69K Ik10 Tube Light LED Tri-Proof Fixture with Microwave Sensor Dali 0-10V Dimming 130lm/W Efficiency Linkable Anti-Ammonia Tri Proof Light

US$17.50-33.40 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
IP66 IP69K IK10 Industrial Grade Ammonia Resistant Tube Light LED Tri-Proof Fixture with Mesh Microwave Sensor DALI 0-10V Dimming 130-180LM/W Efficiency Feature Product Description As the high-ou

Waterproof Customization Anti-Oxidation LED Three-Proof Marine Light for Corridor

US$18.00-28.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Main Accessories 1. Light Cover: High-transparency PC material with composite sheet technology. 2.Power Supply: Industrial-grade flicker-free power supply with 3C certification and

China Factory OEM 2FT Waterproof LED Tri Proof Light Fixture

US$2.89-3.41 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Model No. Watts Voltage Driver Color Temp. Beam Angle DIM Lumens CRI Lifetime Pro-Size (W) (V) Type (K) (°) (Lm) (Ra) (Hrs) (Mm) XMY-HD2I~118 9 8

Marine Tri-Proof Light IP65 Ik10 30W 60W AC100-277V or DC24V Compatible with Standard LED Tubes for Vessel and Offshore Use

US$46.00-188.00 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description LED TRI-PROOF LIGHT, DUSTPROOF, CORROSION-RESISTANT LINEAR FIXTURE FOR HARSH ENVIRONMENTS The LED Tri-proof Light LineLux-600 30W is a professional waterproof, dustproof, and corro

LED Industrial High Bay Indoor Light Fixture 150W Linear Highbay Lights

US$42.00 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
LED Industrial High Bay Indoor Light Fixture 150W Linear Highbay Lights Model PL-HBL-019S14-50W PL-HBL-019S14-100W PL-HBL-019S14-150W PL-HBL-019S14-200W PL-HBL-019S14-250W Power 50W 100W 150

Energy-Efficient 8FT LED Tri-Proof Vapor Light with Adjustable Wattage

US$40.00-52.68 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Ul DLc 8FT LED Tri Proof Vapor Light, 150 lm/W Adjustable Watt Tunable 60W/70W/80W /90W/100W cct Tunable 3000K/3500K/4000K/5000K/6500K Our LED Vapor Proof and Tri Proof Watt Tunable cct Tunable se

High Quality Linear Lighting Fixture IP66 Waterproof 8FT LED Triproof Light

US$22.00 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
LED Tri-Proof Batten Linear Fitting 48W 4000K Cool White IP65 120cm 4FT Introducing t***D Tri-Proof Batten Linear Fitting, a high-quality lighting solution designed by Shenzhen Enm electronic Technol

IP67 Waterproof ETL CE CB RoHS Approve 6063 Aviation Aluminum Fire Protection Anti-UV LED Tri-Proof Light

US$12.00-22.50 / Piece
300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Name LED Tri-proof Light Product Number JR-SF03-60 JR-SF03-120 JR-SF03-150 Dimension (mm) 600*77*68 1200*77*68 1500*77*68 Voltage 100-277V 100-277V 100-277

2FT 4FT 5FT 20W 40W 50W LED Tunnel Tri-Proof Lighting IP66 Oudoor Waterproof Linear LED Triproof Tube Light

US$5.00-15.00 / Piece
30 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Parameters Items Specifications Model No. ABC-SFD-40w Light name 1200mm tri-proof Light Power 40w Lumens 140lm/w Voltage(Input) AC85-265V Size L1200mm Led type Epistar

New Design 2FT 4FT 5FT IP65 Waterproof 4000K Linkable Triproof LED Light for Warehouse Lighting

US$4.10-4.25 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
New Design 2FT 4FT 5FT IP65 Waterproof 4000K Linkable Triproof Led Light for Warehouse Lighting Product Description Product advantages of New Design 2FT 4FT 5FT IP65 Waterproof 4000K Linkable Tripr

IP67 LED Tri-Proof Light Aluminum+PC Industrial 5FT 100W

US$18.96 / Piece
20 Pieces  (MOQ)
FAQ Q1: Who are we? A:We are a production factory with 13 years of experience. Our factory is located in Wenzhou, Zhejiang Province. Q2:What products can you buy from me? A: Our main product

60cm/120cm/150cm 25W 35W IP65 Waterproof Dustproof Stainless-Steel Explosion Proof Fixture LED Tri-Proof Light for Workshop Warehouse Chemical Industry

US$36.00-38.50 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
25W/35W IP65 Beam Angle 120° PC Classic LED Tri-Proof Light Industrial Grade Dustproof and Corrosion-Resistant, Perfect For Harsh Environments Product Description Quick Details IP65 25W/35W LED

Eco-Rancher IP66 Tri-Proof Light DIP Switch Long-Lasting Tube Light for Poultry Farms

US$11.00-13.00 / Piece
6 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Eco-Rancher IP66 Tri-proof Light DIP switch Long-Lasting Tube Light for Poultry Farms Experience the future of sustainable lighting with the Eco-Rancher Plastic Tri-proof Light,

Premium IP66 Ik08 Waterproof LED Stainless Steel Tunnel Light

US$18.00-38.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
FAQ Q1: Can I have a sample order for led light? A1: Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. Mixed samplesareacceptable. Q2: What is the lead time? A2: Samples need 3-5 working

1.5m 1500mm IP69K LED Tri-Proof Vapor Poultry Lighting

US$34.46 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Feature Suitable for Ranch/Agriculture/Food-processing Cylinder design for aggressive environments IP69K can stand 1450psi high pressure wash-down Easily tool-free installation wit
1/10
About LED Tri-proof Light FAQ
  • QWhat is an LED Tri-proof Light and its benefits?

    LED tri-proof lights are designed to be waterproof, dustproof, and corrosion-resistant, making them ideal for tough conditions. Their energy efficiency often leads to significant cost savings when choosing between different wholesale lighting solutions. For tailored options that fit your specific environment, contact us for a competitive pricing guide today!

  • QCan I get a customized LED Tri-proof Light for my project?

    Yes! We pride ourselves on offering customization options for LED tri-proof lights to meet your project requirements. Whether you're a distributor or an OEM partner, our ability to tailor designs based on the latest market trends can give you a competitive edge. Speak with us today about your custom needs and get a quote!

  • QWhat are the cost-saving advantages of LED Tri-proof Lights?

    The cost-saving advantages of using LED tri-proof lights include lower electricity bills and a longer lifespan compared to traditional lighting. These sustainable options are available at various wholesale prices, helping businesses manage budgets effectively while improving their overall lighting solution. Learn how to optimize your installations and get an exceptional wholesale quote now!

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.