Locking Plier

2,582 results for Locking Plier

Combination Pliers · Metallic · Wire Stripping

New Coming Stainless Steel Camping Survival Locking Multi Purpose Multi-Tool Pliers

US$ 5.69-5.99 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product name: Multi Tool Pliers Item No.: ST-925E Material: 2Cr13 stainless steel with black coating Handle Product Size / Weight: 11*4*3 cm /280 g Sample Time: 3-5days LOGO: Any logo available MOQ: 1000pcs Delivery Time: 20-30days Packing information: 40

Adult · Locking Pliers · Stainless Steel

15 in 1 Self Locking Handmade Multi Tool Plier with Nylon Sheath

US$ 4.25-4.55 / pieces
1000 pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product name: Multi Tool Pliers Item No.: ST-901S Material: 2Cr13 stainless steel Product Size / Weight: 10.5*4.5*2.2cm / 270 g Sample Time: 3-5days LOGO: Any logo available MOQ: 1000pcs Delivery Time: 20-30days Packing information: 50 pcs/ CTN; 16.5/15.

Combination Pliers · Colorful · Wire Stripping

High Strength Locking Pliers with Quick Release for Easy Operation

US$ 1-2 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Locking Pliers Professional curved jaw locking pliers forged from high-strength CR-V steel, featuring an adjustable screw for precise clamping pressure and a quick-release lever for easy operation. The curved jaw design provides a secure grip on round and irregular-shaped objects

Locking Pliers · High Carbon Steel · Building Decoration

Premium High Carbon Steel Locking C-Clamp Pliers for Versatile Use

US$ 2.1-2.8 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description C-Clamp Locking Pliers ·Widely used in welding positioning, wood splicing, furniture assembly, mold fixing and sheet metal processing. ·High hardness 45# carbon steel material ·Custom colors & private branding available Brand TOOLPU/Customizable Product Name C-Clamp Locking Plier

High Carbon Steel · Box Joint · Straight

9 Inch Welding Clamp Tool Carbon Steel Quick Release U-Shaped Locking Pliers for Welding and Metal Fabrication

US$ 1.96-2.5 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
9 Inch Welding Clamp Tool Carbon Steel Quick Release U-Shaped Locking Pliers for Welding and Metal Fabrication Product Description Product Name 9 Inch Welding Clamp Tool Carbon Steel Quick Release U-Shaped Locking Pliers for Welding and Metal Fabrication Model PE26089 Size 9 inch Material 45# Carbon

Common · Locking Pliers · Chrome Vanadium Steel

Premium Locking Pliers with Vise Grip Technology for Professionals

US$ 1.5-2 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
High quality Vise Grip Locking Pliers Product Description Item No. FX-LP03 Material non-slip handle,Drop forged chrome vanadium steel jaw, heat treated Finish / Color Sand blasted surface, nickel plated Size 5", 7", 10" MOQ 2000 Price All prices base on FOB shanghai Description The f

Cutting · Straight · Crimping

Hansheng Hardware Tool 5" Round Jaw Locking Pliers Curved Jaw

US$ 0.95-4.5 / Piece
2400 Pieces  (MOQ)
RIZHAO HANSHENG INDUSTRIAL & TRADING CO.,LTD is located in the beautiful coastal city- RIZHAO, is a professional manufacturer and exporter of hardware tools, is a member of the China council for the promotion of international RIZHAO branch and the member of China national hardware association. The

Common · Locking Pliers · Chrome Vanadium Steel

18 Inch Chain Vise-Grip Locking Chain Plier (WW-LP08)

US$ 1-4 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
18 Inch Chain Vise-Grip Locking Chain Plier (WW-LP08) material carbon steel, CRV or Cr-MO with heattreatment Jaw finish Hardened Packing plastic hanging card or blister card ect. Jaw type Size 18" Surface Finish nickle plated, Category locking plier Our serv

Building Decoration · Cutting · Crimping

Universal Spring Band Clamps Pliers Ratchet Locking Mechanism Ergonomic Design Suitable for Garage Universal for Automobiles

US$ 6.52-8.23 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Universal Spring Band Clamps Pliers Ratchet Locking Mechanism Ergonomic Design Suitable for Garage Universal for Automobiles Product Description Product Name Spring Band Clamps Pliers size 10" material plier head 50# steel+A3 steel handle surface treatment Electrophoresis Handle material PVC Packagi

Common · Locking Pliers · Stainless Steel

Air Conditioner Welding Hand Tools, Refrigerant Recovery Refrigeration Tube Locking Plier Refrigeration Tube Steel Locking Plier Tool

US$ 1.19 / Piece
200 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Packing & Delivery FAQ Warm greetings! 1. who are we? We are an integrated industry-trade company based in Zhejiang, China, start from 2012. We warmly welcome customers from all over the world to conduct on-site inspections and quality checks and sincerely looking forward to esta
  • QWhat are the different types of Locking Plier available?

    There are many options like needle-nose, slip joint, and locking Locking Plier. When choosing, consider wholesaler prices and quality from reputable supLocking Plier to get the best tools for your projects.

  • QHow do I choose the best Locking Plier for my applications?

    Selecting the right Locking Plier involves understanding their function. Look for a guide comparing traits like grip comfort and material strength to help identify the most suitable OEM options for your needs. This ensures efficiency and high performance.

  • QWhere can I buy affordable Locking Plier in bulk?

    Purchase from a trusted distributor that offers factory pricing on a variety of models. Such supLocking Plier often guarantee competitive rates and fast shipping, making your investment worthwhile!

Common · Locking Pliers · Chrome Vanadium Steel

Versatile Locking Plier with Comfortable TPR Grip for Precision Work

US$ 0.5-0.8 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Locking Plier with TPR Handle (LP-011) Product Description Specification Material Cr-V Size 4", 5", 7", 10", 12", 14" Handle material TPR Finish Heat treated, sand blasted surface, nickel plated Jaw surface Smooth Hardness 40-60HRC Function Multi functional cutting OEM Yes Packi

Combination Pliers · Colorful · Wire Stripping

Carbon Steel C Clamp Clip Locking Pliers Hand Tool Set Hardware Tool Crimping Plier Plier Set

US$ 0.7-3 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Paramenters Specification item value Grade Industrial Material Steel Handle Material Steel Customized support OEM Place of Origin China Application Cutting Size Length Opening depth Opening capacity Weight 4" 136mm 20mm 38mm 150g 6" 180mm 3

Combination Pliers · Colorful · Wire Stripping

Curved Jaw Locking Pliers with Quick Release Lever 10-Inch

US$ 1-2 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Locking Pliers Professional curved jaw locking pliers forged from high-strength CR-V steel, featuring an adjustable screw for precise clamping pressure and a quick-release lever for easy operation. The curved jaw design provides a secure grip on round and irregular-shaped objects

Crimping · Straight · Twisting

Hyper Tough Curved Jaws Locking Pliers 140mm / 5-1/2"

US$ 1-10 / Piece
60 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Feature: Curved jaws for round workpieces One hand operation With adjustment screw and release lever High carbon steel Non-slip soft grip Kendo brand is owned and registered by SAAME Tools Shanghai Imp & Exp Co Ltd. SAAME company has 40 years experience in tools industry. A

Common · Locking Pliers · Chrome Vanadium Steel

Flat Nose Edge-Folded Locking Plier (WW-LP09)

US$ 2-4 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Flat nose edge-folded locking plier (WW-LP09) material carbon steel, CRV or Cr-MO with heattreatment Jaw finish Hardened Packing plastic hanging card or blister card ect. Jaw type flat jaw Size 10" Surface Finish nickle plated, Category locking plier Our services: 1

Common · Locking Pliers · Straight

High Quality Vise Grip Locking Wrench Pliers (FX-LP01)

US$ 1.5-2 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
High quality Vise Grip Locking Pliers Product Description Item No. FX-LP01 Material Non-slip handle,Drop forged chrome vanadium steel jaw, heat treated Finish / Color Sand blasted surface, nickel plated Size 4", 5", 7", 10", 12", 14" MOQ 2000 Price All prices base on FOB shanghai Descr

Wire Clippers · Pure · Wire Stripping

Heavy-Duty Locking Pliers for Secure Grip and Control

US$ 0.6-0.69 / Piece
300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description MULTIPURPOSE PLIERS These premium combination pliers feature exceptionally durable Chrome Vanadium Steel (CR-V) construction with advanced heat treatment and precision forging technology for superior strength, exceptional durability, and extended longevity in demanding work envir

Locking Pliers · Crimping · Adult

Heavy Duty 9" Straight Jaw Locking Pliers for Versatile Grip

US$ 5.99 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description LOCKING PLIERS A locking plier is a pair of pliers with a large clamping force and a strong load-bearing capacity. It usually consists of two handles and a clamping part. The handles are long and usually thicker to increase leverage, allowing users to clamp and manipulate

Common · Locking Pliers · Straight

Heavy Duty Welding Grinding C Clamp Vise Grip Locking Pliers (FX-LP04)

US$ 1.5-2 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Heavy Duty Welding Grinding C Clamp Vise Grip Locking Pliers (FX-LP04) Product Description Item No. FX-LP04 Material non-slip handle,Drop forged chrome vanadium steel jaw, heat treated Finish / Color Sand blasted surface, nickel plated Size 11",18" MOQ 2000 Price All prices base on FOB

Combination Pliers · Colorful · Wire Stripping

Welding Tools TPR Handle Curved Jaw Lock Wrench Locking Vise Grip Pliers

US$ 0.7-3 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Paramenters Specificatio item value Grade Industrial Material Steel Handle Material Steel Customized support OEM Place of Origin China Applicati Cutting Size Length Opening depth Opening capacity Weight 4" 136mm 20mm 38mm 150g 6" 180mm 38

Common · Locking Pliers · Straight

Cr-V Self-Adjust Locking Pliers, Curved Jaw, Quick-Release. Auto-Adjusts to Any Thickness, Ideal for Rounded Bolts, Pipes, and Welding & Fabrication

US$ 2.5-4 / Piece
3000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Locking pliers are pliers that can be locked into position, using an over-center action. One side of the handle includes a bolt that is used to adjust the spacing of the jaws, the other side of the handle (especially in larger models) often includes a lever to push the two sides of the handles apart

Cutting · Box Joint · Straight

Wholesale Customized 4.5" 6.5" 9" Long Nose Locking Grip Plier Auto Mechanic Hand Tool

US$ 1.01-1.43 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Wholesale Customized 4.5" 6.5" 9" Long Nose Locking Grip Plier Auto Mechanic Hand Tool Product Description Product Name Wholesale Customized 4.5" 6.5" 9" Long Nose Locking Grip Plier Auto Mechanic Hand Tool Model A12190 Material 45# Carbon steel Surface treatment Nickel plating Size 4.5" 6.5" 9" Har

Common · Locking Pliers · Chrome Vanadium Steel

Locking Plier, 10" Vise Grip Plier with Two Holes (WW-LP06)

US$ 1-4 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Locking Plier, 10" Vise Grip plier with two holes (WW-LP06) material carbon steel, CRV or Cr-MO with heattreatment Jaw finish Hardened Packing plastic hanging card or blister card ect. Jaw type flat jaw Size 10" Surface Finish nickle plated, Category locking plier Our servic

Combination Pliers · Colorful · Wire Stripping

Multi Purpose Tool 7" Round Jaw Locking Plier for Lock Plier with Wire Cutter Hand Tool Hand Tool

US$ 0.7-3 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Paramenters Specification item value Grade Industrial Material Steel Handle Material Steel Customized support OEM Place of Origin China Application Cutting Size Length Opening depth Opening capacity Weight 4" 136mm 20mm 38mm 150g 6" 180mm

High Carbon Steel · Twisting&Cutting · Cutting

Heavy-Duty Curved Jaw Locking Pliers with Ergonomic Plastic Handle

US$ 2.1-2.65 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Curved Jaw Locking Pliers ·Curved serrated jaw design increases friction, firmly clamp round pipes, nuts and irregular workpieces without slipping or scratching surfaces. ·Adjustable tail screw freely controls jaw opening range, precisely lock workpieces of different sizes for st

Common · Locking Pliers · Twisting

CRV Long-Jaws Lock-Grip Negative-Opening Locking Pliers (WW-LP03)

US$ 2-3 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Long-jaws lock-grip negative-opening locking pliers (WW-LP03) material carbon steel, CRV or Cr-MO with heattreatment Jaw finish Hardened Packing plastic hanging card or blister card ect. Jaw type long jaw Size 6.5", 9", 12' Surface Finish nickle plated, Category locking plier

Cutting · Straight · Crimping

Hansheng Chain Type Straight Jaw Locking Pliers in C-RV Steel

US$ 0.95-4.5 / pcs
2400 pcs  (MOQ)
RIZHAO HANSHENG INDUSTRIAL & TRADING CO.,LTD is located in the beautiful coastal city- RIZHAO, is a professional manufacturer and exporter of hardware tools, is a member of the China council for the promotion of international RIZHAO branch and the member of China national hardware association. The

Locking Pliers · High Carbon Steel · Building Decoration

Heavy-Duty Black Curved Jaw Locking Pliers for Precision Grip

US$ 1.32-3.12 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Black Curved Jaw Locking Vice Pliers ·Multi-purpose tool for pipe clamping, rust nut twisting, metal bending and workpiece fixing. ·High hardness 45# carbon steel material ·Custom colors & private branding available Brand TOOLPU/Customizable Product Name Black Curved Jaw Locking

Cutting · Straight · Crimping

Hansheng Round Jaw Chain Type Locking Pliers 5" Carbon Steel

US$ 0.95-4.5 / pcs
2400 pcs  (MOQ)
RIZHAO HANSHENG INDUSTRIAL & TRADING CO.,LTD is located in the beautiful coastal city- RIZHAO, is a professional manufacturer and exporter of hardware tools, is a member of the China council for the promotion of international RIZHAO branch and the member of China national hardware association. The

Locking Pliers · Crimping · Adult

7-Inch Heavy Duty Locking Grip Pliers for Precision Work

US$ 5.99 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description LOCKING PLIERS A locking plier is a pair of pliers with a large clamping force and a strong load-bearing capacity. It usually consists of two handles and a clamping part. The handles are long and usually thicker to increase leverage, allowing users to clamp and manipulate
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.