Paddy Field Tractor

22,422 results for Paddy Field Tractor

Large · Euro III · 4WD

Es1304D 130HP 4WD Diesel Wheel Tractor - Agricultural Machinery for Orchard, Paddy Field, Lawn & Garden China Manufacturer Direct Supply

US$ 15000-18000 / set
1 set  (MOQ)
Origin China Production Capacity 10, 000 Units Per Year Condition New Integrated End-to-EndSolution Uncompromising QualityAssurance Agile Production &ReliableDelivery A seamless, one-stop partnership thatsimplifies your supply chain and ensuresunified responsibility. √Own factories + certified OEM n

Lawn Tractor · ISO · New

All-Terrain Farming/Orchard/Garden/Paddy Field/Green House/Narrow/Lightweight Agricultural/Agricuture Small/Mini/Comapct 35HP Diesel Tracked/Crawler Tractor

US$ 2450-2740 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Features of Crawler Tractors Mini Crawler Tractor A mini crawler tractor is a compact and versatile machine designed for small-scale agricultural, gardening, landscaping, and light construction tasks. With smaller dimensions, lighter weight, and high maneuverability, mini crawler tractors are idea

New · Euro III · ISO

New Multifunctional Agricultural Rice Paddy Field Light Crawler Tractor Machine Agricultural Farm Equipment

US$ 1000-1200 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Multi-functional Crawler Tractor Series Dowell crawler tractor covers 25~120HP series ,The basic supporting machines and tools are rotary tillage, furrow plowing,weeding,fertilizer application, medicine application, back fillin

Red · Gas / Diesel · Euro II

60HP Cl604 4WD Customized 4 Wheel Farm Tractor with CE Certificated for Paddy Field/Dry Land/Greenhouse

US$ 4500-5000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Parameters Products model CL604 TRACTOR(60HP) Product model CL604 ENGINE SPECIFICATION Engine Brand Chinese Engine Drive way 4WD Emission Standard ‖ Dimension(L*W*H) 3615×1535×2360(Security Framework) Rated power(kw) 44.1 Weight 1730kg Rated revo

Red · Gas / Diesel · Euro IV

High Torque Crawler Tractor for Wet Sticky Clay Soil Paddy Field Slippage

US$ 2200-2800 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
High-Performance Tracked Tractors This tractor perfectly balances power, mobility, and soil protection, making it particularly suitable for precision, high-value agriculture and complex terrain operations. Furthermore, it can be equipped with various attachments to meet the needs of different work e

4WD · Gas / Diesel · New

Stable Energy Saving Secure for Greenhouse Orchard Paddy Field Farm Tractor

US$ 11500-13000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Overview Introducing the 4WD Farm Tractor, engineered to set a new standard for efficiency in agricultural machinery. It transcends the limitations of small farming equipment by integrating full-size farm working capabilities—such as strong traction power and stable long-

Green · Gas / Diesel · 4WD

Fuel-Saving 50-90HP Paddy Field Tractor - Superior Durability Vs Lovol Tractors for Wet Land Operations

US$ 5000-42914 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Tractor Parameters Model 2204 Drive Type 4WD Overall Dimensions L×W×H(mm): 5460x2745x3205 Wheel Bass(mm) 2835 Ground Clearance (mm) 460 Construction Mass(kg) 7650 Theoretical Speed (km/h) Forward 2.46—32.73 Reverse 2.15—28.69 Engine Specifications Model KM385BT Type 3-Cylinder Vertical,water cooled,

CE · Small · ISO

Hot-Selling 18HP Light Mini Tractor for Paddy Fields Family-Use Small Tractor for Paddy Fields Agricultural Equipment CE

US$ 1300-2350 / Set/sets
1 Set/sets  (MOQ)
Product Description BURIA Series Mini Tractor is a New designed product, detailed features as follows: 1. Compact Overall Size: 1.9*0.95*1.1M; Suitable for small farm or garden home use; 2. Articulated steering structure, working as construction machine; 3. Famous Brand Engine are matched, Lonci

New · CE · 4WD

Top Quality Chinese Factory Orchard 140HP Hm1404 Tractor 4WD Agriculture Equipment Four Wheel Farm Tractor with Cece Certificated for Paddy Field/Dry Land

US$ 22000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description ·Equipped with Yuchai G-III six cylinder engine, it has large torque reserve, strong power, and reliableperformance. ·16+8transmission system, heavy-duty rear axle, reasonable gear and speed matching, suitable formatching with various agricultural machinery

XQC · Red · ISO/TS16949

The Durable 80 Horsepower Wheeled Agricultural Tractor Is Suitable for Various Farming Operations Including in Paddy Fields Dry Land and on Slopes

US$ 2999.99-10000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description YD Tractor Reliable and efficient agricultural tractor designed to handle a variety of farming tasks. Perfect for plowing, planting, and harvesting. Built with advanced technology to meet modern farming demands. ·High-Powered Engine: Equipped with a 80HP engin
  • QWhat are the latest trends in transportation Paddy Field Tractors?

    Explore top trends like eco-friendly engines and smart tech integration in transportation Paddy Field Tractors. These innovations are shaping OEM offerings and custom solutions for a competitive edge. Discover guide insights today.

  • QWhere can I find affordable Paddy Field Tractors with OEM customization?

    Look for distributors offering wholesale discounts and OEM customization options. Factory-enabled features like transmission and cab configurations enable personalized performance, yet at a cheap cost. Request pricing now.

  • QHow do I compare pricing between Paddy Field Tractor models for transportation?

    Perform a detailed comparison using features such as engine capacity, gearbox types, and customizations. Distributor guides often highlight the price-metal features breakdown to direct both low and top-end comparisons. Learn how to choose wisely.

4WD · Blue · Lawn Tractor

Mini Tractor Agricultural Machinery 55HP 4WD Deep Lug Tire Flooded Paddy Field Puddling Planting Anti-Slip Mud Resistant Southeast Asia Rice Farmers

US$ 5000-5500 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Introductio This 55HP 4WD agricultural tractor boasts reliable power with a 4-cylinder water-cooled engine. It offers steady output, great fuel adaptability, and easy maintenance. The 8F+2R transmission ensures smooth gear shifting for diverse farming tasks. Reinforced ax

Lawn Tractor · ISO · New

Luyuan Tractor New Model Tb804 Hydraulic Steering 4*4 Drive Tractor Paddy Field Tractor for Sale

US$ 2200-3500 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Product advantage Luyuan Utility tractor TB series tractor power ranges from 50-100hp. It's a versatile durable tractor with reinforced chassis. It has 12F+12R shuttle shifts, dual stage clutch to make convenient shifting and reasonable speed matching for a variety of far

4WD · Farm Tractor · Wheel Tractor

Farm Tractor,AG Tractor,95HP 4WD Diesel Agriculture Tractor,Farming Tractor for Dryland and Paddy Field Cultivation,Multifunctional High Efficiency Machinery

US$ 25288-25888 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Introductio Used 95HP 4WD wheel tractor with National Stage III emission standard. The machine is in excellent condition, and core components operate stably. It is equipped with an enclosed cabin with air conditioner to boost comfort during field work. The chassis adopts

4WD · Small · Lawn Tractor

50-70 HP Mini Compact Agricultural Tractor with Windshield Shelf, Designed for Paddy Fields

US$ 5500-6000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Basic Configuration 4WD with hydraulic power steering, 8+2 gears, single-acting clutch, tires 6.0-16 / 9.5-24, streamlined hood, dual hydraulic pumps, mechanical lifter, Category 1 three-point hitch, 540/720 rpm PTO, 6-spline shaft, differential lock, maintenance-free battery. Op

Gas / Diesel · 4WD · Euro II

Factory Direct Sales 50-260HP Ploughing Spraying Harvesting Sowing Farmland Paddy Field Orchard Compact Diesel Agricultural Four-Wheel Drive Tractor

US$ 5500-6000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Introduction Our robust and adaptable 70-horsepower tractor, meticulously crafted to suit the varied requirements of fieldwork, has proven to be the ultimate answer to fulfilling agricultural demands across diverse sectors. Product Parameters at a Glance Product model GL504 GL604 GL704 GL100

Small · Gas / Diesel · 6-10 Years

Efficient Reliable Hand Walking Tractor for Farm Machinery in Paddy Field Cultivation Tasks

US$ 800-850 / Set
10 Sets  (MOQ)
Product Description Name / DF-151/15L Wheel Tread mm 800/740/640/580 Structural Weight kg 460 Min. Ground Clearance mm 185 Overall Dimensions mm 2680 x960x1250 Engine Model / ZS1100 ZS1100N Tire size / 6.00-12 Rated Power hp 15/11.03 Driving Speed km/h F:1.4~16.5 R: 1.1~4.3 Rotary Tiller Wdth mm 700

ISO · Farm Tractor · Wheel Tractor

Versatile Farm Tractor Designed for Both Dry Land and Paddy Field Applications.

US$ 46230 / unit
1 unit  (MOQ)
Specification DMC2104-C(G4) Main technical parameters whole machine model unit DMC2104-C(G4) form / wheel type Drive form / four-wheel drive Overall dimensions (length * width * height) mm 5300*2530*3100(Top of air cleaner) wheelbase mm 2750 Common wheelbase (front/rear) mm 1950/2000 Minimum use qua

CE · CCC · New

Rd254 Agricultural Tractor 3300×1425×1860mm Size 38L Small Fuel Tank with Optional Safety Frame for Hilly and Paddy Field Use

US$ 5420-6020 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Item Specification Unit Model RD254 - Drive Type 4WD - Rated Power 25 HP Rated Power 18.8 kW Transmission 8F+8R Shuttle Shift - Overall Dimension 3300×1425×1860 mm Wheelbase 1639 mm Minimum Operating Weight 1530 kg Weight With Simple Cab 1640 kg Ground Clearance 300 mm Front Tyre

Garden Tractor · Farm Tractor · Crawler Tractor

Multi-Purpose 35HP Crawler Tractor for Paddy Field & Dryland Farming

US$ 1490 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Innovating Agriculture with Reliable Crawler Tractors To empower farmers and agricultural enterprises with advanced, dependable, and eco-friendly crawler tractors that maximize operational efficiency while minimizing environmental impact. Specification Applications 1.Agricultural Crawler Tractors:Fo

Large · Gas / Diesel · 6-10 Years

Am-784 Rotary Cultivator Paddy Field Farming Machine Paddy Field Weeding Boat Tractor

US$ 7800-14600 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
rotary cultivator paddy field farming machine Paddy field weeding tractor Introduction AM-784 four wheel drive hydraulic boat tractor works for both dry and water land tillage. Widely used for farm land, flat mud shallow, sea swamp, lotus field etc.tillage and weed Spartina alterniflora Loisel

Red · Gas / Diesel · Euro II

Multi-Functional Farm Hand Walking Tractor 10-22HP Two Wheel Mini Walking Tractor for Paddy Field Cultivation

US$ 800 / Piece
10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Multi-functional walking tractor Multi-functional walking tractor equipped with full set of accessories for ditching, ridging, land leveling, harvesting, seeding and fertilizing. It meets all your various working demands and can be easily applied to farmlands, vegetable plots, orchards, hilly areas,

Small · Euro III · 4WD

Paddy Field Tractor Dq704G 70HP 4X4 4WD Cabin Farm Tractor with Paddy Tire for Sale

US$ 8300-8800 / set
1 set  (MOQ)
Paddy field tractor DQ704G 70HP 4x4 4WD cabin Farm Tractor with Paddy tire for sale Tractor Main Features and Advantages: 1.Equipped famous brand engine showing advanced capacity,low fuel consumption,high economic efficiency. 2. Streamlined appearance design, beautiful and generous. 3.Tr

Gas / Diesel · 4WD · Euro II

70 Horsepower Mini Compact Farm Diesel 4WD All-Terrain Farmland Paddy Field Orchard Mountain Tractor

US$ 5500-6000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Introduction Introducing our 70-horsepower mini tractor, a marvel of engineering excellence! This versatile and powerful machine is expertly engineered to address the diverse requirements of fieldwork, establishing itself as the ultimate solution for a wide range of agricultural needs across

Garden Tractor · EPA · CCC

China Deutz-Fahr Machinery Farmlead 100HP Agricultural Farm Paddy Field Tractor

US$ 13600-15000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
FL1004 FL80-120 series HOT SALE technical features: Modern design, superior performance, wide vision, comfortable operation; Optional six-cylinder engine, upgraded performance and technology, large torque reserve, with strong power; Optional creeper, air-conditioning cabin, able to fit various

4WD · Large · ISO/TS16949

Rotary Cultivator Multifunctional Paddy Field Farming Machine Paddy Field Weeding Tractor

US$ 18000-19000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
rotary cultivator Multifunctional paddy field farming machine Paddy field weeding tractor Introduction AM-1204 four wheel drive hydraulic boat tractor works for both dry and water land tillage. Widely used for farm land, flat mud shallow, sea swamp, lotus field etc.tillage and weed Spartina alt

Lawn Tractor · ISO · New

China Factory Wheels 4WD Tractor Mini 50HP Farm Tractor Paddy Field Tractor for Sale

US$ 2200-3500 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Product advantage This series of tractor power ranges from 25~50hp. Completely sealed cabin, Rop, canopy are optional. Standard 8F+2R transmission, single stage clutch; 8F+8R Transmission box, double stage clutch are optional. Radial tire with large diameter and traction

Red · Gas / Diesel · Euro III

Standard Configuration Tb Chassis 60HP-90HP Farm Tractor Suitable for Orchard and Paddy Field

US$ 5500-9000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
China Factory Supply 30hp-300hp Different Model Tractor Product Description Key Configuration: Horsepower:60hp 70hp 80hp 90hp 100hp Tractor Wheel:4X4 Engine:Yunnei 4 cylinder Gear :12F+12R Tire:8.3-24/14.9-30 Option:Canopy / Air condition cabin Weifang Karson TB s

CE · Small · ISO

Bestselling 18HP Mini Tractor for Paddy Fields High-Traction Mini 4WD Tractor for Paddy Fields CE

US$ 1300-2350 / Set/sets
1 Set/sets  (MOQ)
Product Description BURIA Series Mini Tractor is a New designed product, detailed features as follows: 1. Compact Overall Size: 1.9*0.95*1.1M; Suitable for small farm or garden home use; 2. Articulated steering structure, working as construction machine; 3. Famous Brand Engine are matched, Lonci

Gas / Diesel · Lawn Tractor · Farm Tractor

Fuel-Efficient Wear Resistant Factory Price Farm Tractor for Harvesting Assistance

US$ 3000-20000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Tractors Tractors are the core universal power equipment in modern agriculture, known as the "universal power heart" of farmland. They are suitable for various operating scenarios such as fields, paddy fields, hills, orchards, etc. They can be used with various agricultural machi

New · CE · ISO/TS16949

Factory Outlet Price Agricultural Crawler Farm Tractor Mini Cultivator Compact Tractor with CE

US$ 1099-3650 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Heavy-Duty 25HP Diesel Mini Crawler Tractor for Farm Cultivation Our Small Crawler Diesel Power Rotary Cultivator Tiller can perform multiple operations such as rotary tillage, weeding, backfilling, and trenching, with some models also expandable to support fertilization operations. It comes with a
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.