Fiber Optical Connector Price

27021 items found for fiber optical connector. Comparing

fiber optical connector prices

, you can buy quality fiber optical connector at factory price / low price in China.
Price: -
Min. Order under: Unit(s)
Supplier type:
sort by:

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

US $ 0.3 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Best Price Fiber Optical Toslink Receiver Shutter Connector

US $ 0.1-1 / Piece

Min. Order:500 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Promotion Price Vertical Fiber Optical Receiver Connector

US $ 0.1-1 / Piece

Min. Order:500 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: PCB
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Best Prices Optical PCB Fiber Transmitter Connector

US $ 0.1-1 / Piece

Min. Order:500 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Clear Straight Connector, Fiber-Optical Fitting, Microduct Connector

US $ 1 / Piece

Min. Order:3000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Type: Pneumatic Pipe
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Material: Plastic

8f/12f/24f MTP/MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm/Om3/Om4 PVC/LSZH/Ofnp

US $ 18-21 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

US $ 14.3-14.5 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optical SC Fast Connector

US $ 0.35-0.6 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

US $ 0.49-0.5 / Piece

Min. Order:200 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Fiber Optical FC/APC Connector, Patchcord, Single Mode

US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Fiber Optical Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fast Connector Fiber Connection FTTH Toolkit

US $ 0.2-0.6 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Fiber Optic
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: WiFi
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8f/12f/24f MPO/MTP Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm/Om3/Om4 LSZH/PVC/Ofnp

US $ 18-21 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

FTTH Field Assembly Optical Fiber Sc/APC Fast Connector

US $ 0.58-0.6 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: Sc/APC

1.25gbps SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver LC Connector 1310nm 20km (PHY-8525-1LS)

US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

US $ 0.8-3 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1xn Sc Connector

US $ 6.85-7.35 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Original SC Fiber Optical Quick Connector

US $ 0.4-13 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ODM Acceptable Direct Buried Fiber Optical Microduct Connector

US $ 1 / Piece

Min. Order:3000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

E2000 Sm Fiber Optic Pigtail, E2000 Single Mode Optical Connector

US $ 7 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E2000
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Drop Cable Fast Install Fiber Optical Connector

US $ 0.6-0.75 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Connector with MTP Connector

US $ 1.2-2 / Piece

Min. Order:50 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Communication

FTTH LC-Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector

US $ 2.5-289 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Fan out
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc/APC FTTH Fast Optical Fiber Connector

US $ 0.8-1.3 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Distribution Frame Fiber Connector

US $ 3 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

High Quality One-Click Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner for MPO/MTP

US $ 60 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

FC / Upc / APC Optical Fiber Connectors

US $ 1 / Piece

Min. Order:5 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Model Number: FC/Upc/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC

High Quality Optical Fibre Cable Connector/Fiber Optic Connector (DH-24-F00PE-P01, DH-24-F00SX-S01)

US $ 18.8 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

12cores Bunched Pigtail Optical Fiber LC/Upc Connectors

US $ 2-8 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

FTTH Quick Sc Optical Fiber Fast Connector

US $ 0.1-2 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ONU
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Fast Connector
  • Standard: 10pieces a bag

High Quality LC APC Type Fiber Optical Fast Connector

US $ 0.4 / Piece

Min. Order:5 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

St mm Fiber Optical Connector

US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

GYTS Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

US $ 150-300 / Roll

Min. Order:20 Rolls

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 20