Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Cable Connector 2018 Product List
24,464 products found from 978  

Optical Fiber Cable Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Metal Cover Great Protection Fiber Circular Connector IP65/IP67 Cable Connector for Optical Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 15.8-24.5 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Interface Type: Fiber Optical
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Male Plug and Female Socket
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, TUV/CCC/UL
  • Application: Automobile, Data Transfer
  • Contact Resistance: /

Fiber Optical Fast SC connector Field Installable Connector For Drop FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Cable GYTA Aire Libre Cable De Fiber Optical/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 165-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanli
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000n

FC/PC mm Optical Fiber Connector for Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Quick Field Assembly Connector for Fiber Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Cable Fast Connector for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Telecom Pre-Embedded FC Fiber Optical Cable Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.86-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12f 3mm Round PVC Jacket Cable MPO-MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm mm

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Sc 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FTTH/FTTX Sc/APC Fiber Optical/Optic Cable Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Air Blown Microcable Optical Fiber Cable Connector 8mm Micro-Duct

FOB Price: US $ 0.907-1.008 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector GYFTY Optical Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: Crosslinking
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Sc-Sc
  • Model: GYFTY Optical Cable

Sc Optical Fiber Cable Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Optical Fiber Cable Connector/Splices and Connectors in Optical Fiber/High Power Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc Quick Assembly Fiber Optical Connector and Fast Connectors for 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Om4 Cable Fiber Optical Cable Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • PVC: LSZH
  • Simplex: Duplex
  • Boundle: Flat
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Om4

Fiber Optic Fast Connector for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Fiber Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

SC/PC Pre-Polished FTTH Fast Connector for Optical Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Blue
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

FTTH Sc/Upc Sm Multimode Drop Cable Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Optical Fiber Connector for Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

GYTS Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 150-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Sc Optical Fiber Quick Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Optical Fiber Cable Accessories-Gas/Water Block Connectors with Yellow Rings

FOB Price: US $ 0.93-1.033 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85367000

Audio Output Jack 24mm Optical Fiber Connecters/Optical Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Connector for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.41-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Singlemode Simplex 2.0/3.0/0.9mm FC Fiber Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Fast Connector for Fiber Optical Cable TV Network&LAN

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

3.0mm Zipcord Cable Unpinned Fiber Optical MTRJ Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Plastic
  • Color: Black
  • Fiber Count: 2
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.