Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Armored Core Cable 2019 Product List
8,314 products found from 519  

Armored Core Cable manufacturers & suppliers

GYTS Multi-Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Armored 48 Core 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Double Armored Anti-Crush 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Gyty53

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n

96 Core Non-Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Core Sm/mm Armored Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

XLPE PVC Swa Power Cable Copper or Aluminium Steel Wire Armoured Armored Underground Manufacturer 2 3 4 Core Low Voltage 10mm 16mm 150mm Electrical Cables 1.1kv

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-100 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground, on Air
  • Conductor Material: Flexible Strand Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

0.6/1kv Copper Core PVC Insulated Steel Tape Armored PVC Sheathed Fire-Resistant Power Cable

Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

204 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable of Light Weight GYTS

FOB Price: US $ 2.78 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 204
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

24 Core Direct Buried Double Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

6.35KV 11KV Underground Single Core Copper Armored Electric Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground, Construction
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

5kv 3 Cores Steel Tape Armored Submersible Esp Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Industrial, Submersible Oil Pump Wells
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: Rubber
  • Sheath Material: Steel Tape Amour
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

24 Core Sm Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable GYTY53

FOB Price: US $ 0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Duct Aerial 4/6/8/12/24 Core Steel Armored Optical Fiber Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.123-0.127 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aluminum Wire Armored Cables Single Core (AWA)

FOB Price: US $ 1-68 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

2-288 Cores GYTA Armored Fiber Layer-Stranded Optic Outdoor Tube Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.71-6.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Om1 Om2 Om3
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600-1500n
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

2~12 Cores Mini Armored Cable for Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Single Core

G652D Armored Single Core Fiber Optic Cable GYTA (24 Core)

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

LV XLPE Insulated Steel Tape Armored Cable with Multi-Cores

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Cu. Al.
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Copper Core PVC Insulation Armored Electrical/Electric Power Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Power Grid, Transmission Line, Construction, etc.
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: XLPE, PVC etc.
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PVC

8.5mm 24 Cores Multiple Fiber Optical Armored Singlemode Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Armored 4/6/8/12/24 Core Optical Pigtail Cable for Waterproof Use

FOB Price: US $ 2.2-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Waterproof Optical Pigtail Cable
  • Exchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310,1550nm

Outdoor 24 Core Figure 8 Aerial Underground Water Blocking Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: US $ 0.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW 2 4 6 8 12 Core Outdoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24-Core Single-Armored Double-Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Direct-Buried Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Outdoor G652D 24/48/96 Core Non-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.462 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multi-Core Copper Conductor XLPE Insulated Steel Wire /Tape Armored Electric Cable with Reliable Quality

FOB Price: US $ 1000 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1.5 mm Armoured Cable 1.5 mm Steel Wire Armoured Cable 1/0 Armored Cable 10 mm 2 Core Swa Cable 10/3 Armoured Cable 10m Armoured Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Flexible Strand Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

1-5 Core PVC Insulated Underground Gsw Armored Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 6-15 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

24 Core GYTA53 Double Jackets Dual Armored Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW-8 Core Light Armored/Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable (GJFJH53) 72 Core Single Mode Steel Armored

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.