Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire Optical Fiber
Total 28,337 products in

Optical Fiber

category from about 1,416 manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Jumper Patch Cable Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Jumper Patch Cable Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cord fiber optic cable Products advantages: 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality ...

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
GYTA Outdoor SM 9/125 armored Fiber Optic Cable 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand 3. Specially tube ...

Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Aerial Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product description/ PRODUCT The fibers,200/250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The ...

Outdoor Single/Multi Mode GYTA Fiber Optical Cable Armor Stranded Loose Tube Optical Wire

FOB Price: $0.75 - $7.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Product Description: Product application: Applicable for remote communication and interoffice communication; Laying mode: Pipe laying and overhead laying. Product ...

2-144 Cores GYTC8S Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Single Mode Waterproof

FOB Price: $0.35 - $6.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
2-144 Cores GYTC8S Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Single Mode Waterproof The fibers are placed in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant ...

OEM Single Mode SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable

FOB Price: $0.051 - $0.053 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
Description Single-mode (OS2) 9/125 micron 24 Strand Plenum Fan-Out Fiber Cable with ST-LC connectors. OS2 (Yellow) Plenum Fan-Out Fiber Cable for 10G/100G fiber optic networks. ...

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire locates in the ...

Sc/LC/FC/St Connectors Duplex Multimode Date Center Patch Cord Jumper Wire Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $5.47 - $15.5 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
Sc/LC/FC/St Connectors Duplex Multimode Date Center Patch Cord Jumper Wire Fiber Optic Cable Product Description: Product application: It is mainly used to connect ...

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Indoor tight buffer Distribution Fiber optic Cable using for data center Application: 1. Used in pigtails and patch cord 2. Used in optical connections in optical communication ...

Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description APPLICATIONS Telecommunication Networks Data Networks Video & CATV FEATURES Bellcore Compliant Durability (well over 100mw) Wavelength Independent ...

Aerial Large Span Dielectric Self-Supporting Outdoor Fiber Cable (ADSS)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Product Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. 200um or 250um fiber, is positioned into a loose tube which made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a ...

1-4 Core Communication Telecom FTTH Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.056 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
1-4 Core Communication Telecom FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Description: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or ...

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Description Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cable with fibers placed in loose buffer ...

FTTH G657A Drop Cable of Per Meter Price Gjxh

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Hongan Group Co., Ltd, which locates at Wendeng District, Weihai City , Shandong Province of China, was eatablished in 1985.It has 1500 empolyees and total assets is ...

Indoor Riser Cable, Ningbo Fiber Cable.

FOB Price: US $338 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Application: Used in access network or as access cable from outdoor to indoor in customer premises network; Used as access building cable in premises distribution system, ...

All Dielectric Aerial ADSS Optical Fiber Cable with Short Span 50m

FOB Price: $0.08 - $0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Description All Dielectric Aerial ADSS Optical Fiber Cable with Short Span 50m Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop cable is Especially designed for Fiber to the Subscriber ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber optic patch cord Product Description Multimode SC-ST fiber optic patch cord Specification: 1.Type: SC-ST 2.Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) 3.Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB ...

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable, SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2.0mm/3.0mm, with SC Optical Connector, China Factory made, OEM price fiber optic patch ...

PVC/LSZH Jacket LC Sc St FC Multi Mode Connector Pigtail Om1 Om2 Om3 Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $4.1 - $7.9 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
Product Description: Product application: It is mainly used to connect optical cable to the place of plug-in, so as to guarantee smooth link; Product Features: 1. The ...

Corning Fiber LSZH Jacket High Quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC Type

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic material High credibility and stability Good in ...

GYTA/GYTA53 Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Overhead/Underground Direct Burial

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling ...

High Quality Outdoor 2- 288 Cores Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
2. The fiber optic cable Drawing 1. G652D optic fiber 2. Jelly 3. Loose tube 4. FRP Strength member 5. Water blocking tape 6. HDPE jacket 7. Corrugated steel tape 8. ...

Figure 8 Aerial Self-Supporting Non-Armord Fiber Optic Cable (Gytc8y)

FOB Price: $0.478 - $0.515 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Structure: Figure 8 non-armor fiber cable consists of: 1. Stranded loose tube 2. FRP strength member 3. Core filler compound 4. Fillers 5. Phosphating or Galvanized steel ...

LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, LC Pigtail, LC Cable Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
TELEFLY Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd. Is a leading Chinese manufacturer founded in 2004, located in SHENZHEN China, specialized in research and development (R&D), ...

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $433 / KM
Min. Order: 20 KM
Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China 1. Selected high quality optical fiber ensure the optical fiber cable have excellent transmission properties. 2. The ...

1/2 Cores Fiber Optical/Optic FTTH Communication Indoor/Outdoor Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
1/2 Cores Fiber Optical/Optic FTTH Communication Indoor/Outdoor Flat Drop Cable Fiberlink LIMITED can supply all diameter of single mode, multimode of indoor fiber optic ...

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable in Stock 24 Core GYFTY

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Parameter Cable structure Hongan Group Co., Ltd, which locates at Wendeng District, Weihai City, Shandong Province of China, was eatablished in 1985. It ...

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a ...

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC-SC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical fiber patch cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and the patch ...

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
-------------------------------------------------------PRODUCT---------------------------------------------------- [General] 1. Name: FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 945
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.