Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire Optical Fiber
Total 60,285 products in

Optical Fiber

category from about 6,028 manufacturers & suppliers
View: List View Gallery View
Trading Type:

12 Fibers Sc 9/125 Sm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 Bunch Fiber Optic/Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1.0-10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

12 Fibers SC 9/125 SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Bunch Fiber Optic/Optical Pigtail We are 22 years fiber optic cable /patch cord manufacturer! Welcome to go to the factory tour! We ...

Outdoor Waterproof Pre-Connectorized Optitap Toneable Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Outdoor Waterproof Pre-Connectorized Optitap Toneable Flat Drop Cable Angnet's OptiTap/H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the ...

China Factory Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
China Factory Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Patch cord Fiber Optic Cable Features 1.Good durability 2.Good exchangeability 3.High temperature stability ...

Outdoor Distribution Fiber Optical GYXTW G652D

FOB Price: US $0.68 / Meter
Min. Order: 15000 Meters
Product Description The fiber either of single-more or multi-mode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tube is filled with water-resistant ...

Surelink 20years ADSS Manufacturer 48core 96core 144core 288core All Dielectric Self ...

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
SURELINK 20years adss manufacturer 48core 96core 144core 288core all dielectric self supporting ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are ...

ADSS 1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S ...

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Description MGTSV fiber optic cable, the fibers, 200μm or 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant ...

Hot Sale Low Cost Factory Price All Dielectric 1/2/4 Cores Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
SHG butterfly self-supporting drop FTTH Fiber optic Cable GJYXFCH, use selected G.652D or G.657A1,G.657A2 fibers, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel ...

FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch, 1/2/4core GJYXFCH

FOB Price: US $0.0984 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
1/2/4Core Singlemode G657A1 G657A2,Metal Strength Member,FTTH Self-supporting Figure 8 stranded steel type Drop fiber optic Cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH Description: Drop Fiber optic ...

Fiber Optic/Optical Connector Patch Cord Jumper Cat5e CAT6 UTP Ethernet Sm/mm ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Fiber Optic/Optical connector Jumper Patch cord Sm/mm Simplex/Duplex CPRI drop Sc to Sc/LC/FC/St/MPO/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Patch Cable (Tips: If you are interested in our products, ...

12/24/48/96/144cores LC/Sc/St/FC MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
12/24/48/96/144cores LC/SC/FC to MPO/MTP Patch Cable for Data Center Solution Highlights MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 2011
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.