Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Plc Splitter 2019 Product List
5,325 products found from 190  

Catv Plc Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

OEM Made in China Factory Supply 1X16 Port ABS Box PLC Splitter for FTTH LAN CATV Pon

FOB Price: US $ 6.75-7.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Parameters: 1X16
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260 ~1650nm

Insert Type Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FTTH CATV PON)

FOB Price: US $ 7.55-8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Rack Mount Module PLC Splitter for FTTH FTTX CATV

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

1X8 for Ponblockless PLC Splitter/FTTH/CATV and Communication

FOB Price: US $ 1.92-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1*32 Sc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitters for Network Connection Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV, telecom)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber PLC Splitter
  • Wavelength: 1260 to 1650

FTTH CATV 1X4 Upc/APC ABS Box Module Optic Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3.09-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Length of Input Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized
  • Length of Output Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized

Manufacture Supply CATV 1*64 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter with Ribbon Fiber Outputs

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ribbon Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Ribbon Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Made in China Factory Supply 1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Box PLC Splitter for FTTH LAN CATV Pon Sc APC Upc

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Parameters: 1X8
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260 ~1650nm

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter in ABS Box (FTTH, CATV, telecom)

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A

CATV FTTH 1X4 APC Fiber Optical ABS Box PLC Coupler/Optic Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3.09-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Length of Input Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized
  • Length of Output Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized

Plastic Box Fiber PLC Splitter for CATV/Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

1X4 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV, telecom)

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wolon
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for CATV/Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1X16
  • Splitter Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

1X16 0.9mm PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with Sc/APC Connector for CATV & FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 0.9mm 1X16 PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e

CATV Splitter 2X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Xb
  • Ports: 2*16

CATV PLC Splitter for Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 2-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Corning Singlemode SMF-28 , Ds Fiber, or Flexcore
  • Port Configuration: 1X16 or Customized Mxn

1*2 Mini Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Sc/APC/Upc Connectors for FTTX, CATV, LAN, Pon

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.93 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Wave Length: 1260-1650nm
  • Operating Temperature: -40ºC ~ 85 ºC
  • Fiber Size: 0.9mm

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for CATV/Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1X16
  • Splitter Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

Fiber Optic Equipment CATV PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 10-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Operation Temp: -40~85
  • Diameter: 0.25mm~2.0mm
  • Min Directivity: 55dB
  • Min Rl: 50(Upc Type)/55 (Bare Fiber or APC Type)

Factory Price Mini PLC/Fbt 1X2 Tube Type Fiber Optical Splitter for FTTH CATV Project

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: No
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

1X8 SC/PC Blockless Mini Optical Fiber PLC Splitter for CATV Systems

FOB Price: US $ 1.92-3.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter for Telecom, FTTH, CATV

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

1*32 Single Mode ABS Box PLC Fiber Splitter with LC/APC Connector for CATV/FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Termination Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1*32 ABS Box PLC Splitter LC/APC Connector
  • Connector: LC/APC

Sc/APC Connector Mini Type 0.9mm 2X4 Fiber Optical CATV PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 0.9mm 2X4 PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e

China Fiber Optic Equipment CATV PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 10-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Operation Temp: -40~85
  • Diameter: 0.25mm~2.0mm
  • Min Directivity: 55dB
  • Min Rl: 50(Upc Type)/55 (Bare Fiber or APC Type)

Manufacture Supply CATV 1*2 Ribbon Fiber Splitter, PLC Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Micro Tube Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Micro Tube Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

2X32 Sc Upc PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc Connectors for Pon CATV FTTH Network

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

1X8 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV, telecom)

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Blockless Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

High Quality Fiber Optic Equipment CATV PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 10-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Operation Temp: -40~85
  • Diameter: 0.25mm~2.0mm
  • Min Directivity: 55dB
  • Min Rl: 50(Upc Type)/55 (Bare Fiber or APC Type)

Fiber Optic Mini Block PLC Splitter (CATV, FTTH, TELECOM)

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.