Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Connector Cable 2023 Product List
Connector Cable 258,003 products found from 12,900  

Connector Cable manufacturers & suppliers

China 12/24/48/96/144 Core LC/Sc/St/FC MPO/MTP Connector FTTH Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Wire Cable

US$ 8-20 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : SC
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : >10000N
  • More

China 2/4/6/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu Connector FTTH Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Cable

US$ 20-24 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure : MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape : Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

Fiber Optic/Optical Connector Patch Cord Jumper Cat5e CAT6 UTP Ethernet Sm/mm Simplex/Duplex RJ45 Rj11 Cpri Drop Sc to Sc/LC/FC/St/MPO/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Patch Cable

US$ 0.3-5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : FC
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 1000N<10000N
  • More

Type 1 J1939 9p Plug to Type 1 J1939 Receptacle & 430251200 Male Connector Eld Cable

US$ 7.9-8.5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Warranty : 1year
  • Type : Car Wire Harness
  • Certification : CE, ISO9001, RoHS
  • Packing : Box
  • Standard : 20*22CM
  • Port : Shenzhen
  • More

Connector Hybrid Shotgun 2 Core RG6 Rg59 CCTV Video Audio Siamese Security Coaxial Cable Rg59+2c with DC Power 0.75mm2/0.5mm2 Coax Combo Multimedia

US$ 0.04-0.09 / Meter
(FOB Price)
30000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Application : Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material : Copper Ciad Steel
  • Cover Material : PVC
  • Type : Coaxial
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Conductor Type : Solid
  • More

Custom IDC Connector Flat Cable Assembly Ribbon Grey Flat Cable

US$ 0.06-1.2 / Piece
(FOB Price)
10 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Aerospace Projects, Industrial Projects, Railway
  • Wire Core Material : Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type : Communications Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials : Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness : Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal : Low Voltage Wiring Harness
  • More

30feet Solar Extension Cable with Female and Male Connector, Red +Black

US$ 14.5-15.3 / Roll
(FOB Price)
1 Roll (MOQ)
  • Type : Insulated
  • Conductor Type : Stranded
  • Application : Overhead
  • Conductor Material : Copper Clad Steel
  • Insulation Material : PVC
  • Packing : Plastic Bag
  • More

Active Car External GPS Antenna Magnetic Mounting 1575.42MHz Rg174 3m Cable with SMA Connector GPS Antenna

US$ 1.5-2 / Piece
(FOB Price)
10 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Usage : Car Antenna
  • Usage Occasion : Base Antenna
  • Operating Wavelength : Microwave
  • Material : Al
  • Directionality : Directional Antenna
  • VSWR : <1.5
  • More
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    5.0

    360° Virtual Tour

    View larger video & image

    View larger video & image

    Gaoke Ant Co., Ltd.
    • China Supplier - Diamond Member Diamond Member
    • Audited SuppliersAudited Supplier
    • Guangdong, China
    • Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company,Other,Group Corporation

    • ISO9001:2008

RG174 Coaxial Jumper Cable with SMA/N/Fakra Connectors for Car Antenna

US$ 0.05-0.25 / Meter
(FOB Price)
5000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Application : Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable, Car Antenna
  • Conductor Material : BC/TC
  • Cover Material : PVC
  • Type : RG174
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Conductor Type : Stranded
  • More

Audio Stage Snake Cable Speaker Microphone DMX Instrument Cable with Box XLR Connector AV Cable 24 Channel Multicore Link XLR Cable 8core 8pair 12pair 16pair

US$ 5-150 / Piece
(FOB Price)
5 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Multimedia, Monitor, Microphone
  • Color : Black
  • Type : Twisted Pair
  • Species : AV
  • Connector : XLR
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • More

RP SMA Female to Ipex/Ufl/Mhf Connector RF Coaxial Cable Assembly with Rg316/174 Cable

US$ 0.3-3.9 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material : Copper
  • Cover Material : Silicone Rubber
  • Type : Coaxial Cable Assembly
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Conductor Type : Stranded
  • More

H1Z2Z2-K, RED/BLACK Solar Photovoltaic PV Cable, 4mm2, 6mm2, with MC4 Connectors

US$ 1 / Piece
(FOB Price)
500 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Power Station
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Sheath Material : LSZH
  • Insulating Material : LSZH
  • Conductor Type : Stranded
  • Brand : Weidan Electronics
  • More

Factory Supply High Quality IP67 IP68 IP69K Waterpoorf Cable M16 Connector

US$ 1-10 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Interface Type : M16*0.75
  • Operating Frequency : Low Frequency
  • Gender : Male and Female
  • Certification : RoHS, CE, ISO9001, IP67, IP68, IP69K
  • Application : Automobile, Sensor
  • Contact Resistance : 5
  • More

FFC Cable, Flexible Flat Cable, UL20798 UL20694 LCD LVD LED FPC HDMI, Rfc Round Flat Cable FPC Cable FPC Connector, Flexstrip Jumper

US$ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Type : Insulated
  • Conductor Type : Stranded
  • Application : Overhead
  • Conductor Material : Copper
  • Sheath Material : Pet
  • Insulation Material : Pet
  • More

RG58 Coax Jumper Cable with N Type Connector

US$ 0.01-2.5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material : Tc/Bc/CCS
  • Cover Material : PVC
  • Type : Coaxial
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Conductor Type : Stranded
  • More

10 AWG Solar Extension Cable with Solar Female and Male Connector

US$ 3-5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Certification : ISO9001
  • Conductor Material : Copper
  • Sheath Material : PVC
  • Plug Type : Mc4 Connector
  • Input Power : DC Power
  • Rating Voltage : DC :1.8kv-AC:0.6~1kv
  • More

RoHS PVC 2 Core Shielded Wire Speaker Flexible Signal Cable with Audio Connector Speakon

US$ 30-42 / Piece
(FOB Price)
5 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Multimedia, Speaker, Microphone
  • Color : Black
  • Type : Twisted Pair
  • Species : AV
  • Connector : Speakon
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • More

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (SC LC FC ST Connector, Simplex & Duplex)

US$ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : FC-SC
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : <100N
  • More

EV Connector Type 2 to Type 1 32A Adapter Type 2 EV Charging Cable

US$ 68.8-99.8 / Piece
(FOB Price)
50 Pieces (MOQ)
  • After-sales Service : 2 Year Warranty
  • Type : Fast EV Charging Station
  • Certification : ISO, TUV, RoHS, CE
  • Warranty : 24 Months
  • Rated Current : 16A/32A/Single Phase/Three Phase
  • Operation Voltage : 250V/480V
  • More

Type2 Socket 32A 480V Car Charger EV Charging Cable Power Connector Electric Car Charging

US$ 27-32 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • After-sales Service : 2 Years Warranty
  • Type : Socket
  • Certification : TUV, RoHS, CE
  • Warranty : 24 Months
  • Packing : Carton Box
  • Port : Shanghai
  • More
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    5.0
    View larger video & image

    View larger video & image

    Jiangsu Mario New Energy Co., Ltd.
    • China Supplier - Diamond Member Diamond Member
    • Audited SuppliersAudited Supplier
    • Jiangsu, China
    • Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

    • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Factory Supply High Quality IP67 IP68 IP69K Waterpoorf Cable M23 Connector

US$ 1-10 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Interface Type : M23*1
  • Operating Frequency : Low Frequency
  • Gender : Male and Female
  • Certification : RoHS, CE, ISO9001, IP67, IP68, IP69K
  • Application : Automobile, Sensor
  • Contact Resistance : 5
  • More

Computer Wire Harness Cable Assembly SATA Connector and Molex Mini Fit 24pins

US$ 0.2 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material : Copper Wire
  • Industry Type : Communications Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials : Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness : Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal : Signal Wiring Harness
  • More

50ohm Low Loss Rg178 Rg179 Rg316 Rg400 PTFE RF Jumper Antenna Cable with SMA Connector Cable for Antenna

US$ 1.5-2.5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Certification : CCC, RoHS
  • Application : Automobile, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Electronic, Industrial
  • Material of Inner Conductor : Silver Copper
  • Structure of Inner Conductor : 7/0.10mm
  • Material of Insulation : PTFE
  • Diameter of Insulation : 0.84mm
  • More

Medical ECG Cable 4p Hsg to 4.0mm Snap Connector Cable

US$ 0.2-9 / Piece/Pieces
(FOB Price)
100 Piece/Pieces (MOQ)
  • Output : USB
  • Applicaiton : Electronic
  • Product Name : HD-069(Wire Harness Cable)
  • Connector : Equivalent or Original Optional
  • Conductor : Copper
  • Cable Color : According to Customers' Request to Custom Producti
  • More

China FTTX 2/4/6/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu Connector Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Cable

US$ 20-24 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure : MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape : Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

14mm/12mm/10mm/8mm Waterproof Protection Cover Direct Buried Microduct Connector Optical Cable Micro Duct Outer Shell

US$ 0.19-0.29 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Multimode
  • Number of Cores : Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)
  • Shape : Circular
  • Fabrication Process : Moulded
  • Application : Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • More

2/12/16/24 Fiber Elite Plenum MPO MTP-LC/Sc/FC Male Female Connector Patch Cord Trunk Jumper MPO MTP Armored Optic Breakout Cable

US$ 12.46-13.86 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

Mc4 Connectors & PV Extension Cable Mc4 Extension Cable

US$ 3.68-4.2 / Piece
(FOB Price)
300 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Type : Insulated
  • Conductor Type : Stranded
  • Application : Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material : Copper
  • Sheath Material : PVC
  • Insulation Material : PVC
  • More

Electric PVC Wire Flexible AV Control Cable with Audio Connector 3.5 Stereo to 2X6.35 Plug (FAC20)

US$ 1.2-2 / Piece
(FOB Price)
300 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Microphone
  • Color : Black
  • Type : Twisted Pair
  • Species : AV
  • Connector : TRS Jacks
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • More

China FTTH 2/4/6/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu E2K Connector Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Cable

US$ 20-24 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure : MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape : Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

China 2/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu Connector FTTH Network Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Cable

US$ 20-24 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure : MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape : Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

High Quality RG6 Jumper Cable with Zinc Alloy Connector

US$ 0.15-0.32 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material : BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material : PVC/PE/LSZH/Lsf
  • Type : Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Conductor Type : Solid
  • More

Custom Make RF Connector RF Coaxial Cable Rg178 Type

US$ 0.085-0.75 / Piece
(FOB Price)
500 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : RF, Electrical
  • Type : SMA Connector
  • Plating : Gold
  • Certification : YUV, ISO9001, CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender : Female
  • Fastening Type : Push-Pull
  • More

TUV CE Certificate 16A 1-Phase EV Charging Cable with Type 2 to Type 2 Connectors

US$ 50-80 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • After-sales Service : 24 Months
  • Type : EV Charging Cable
  • Certification : TUV, CE
  • Warranty : 24 Months
  • Product Type : Type 2 to Type 2 EV Charging Cable
  • Rated Current : 16A
  • More

Rg402 RF Coaxial Cable, SMA Male to SMA Male Solder Connector Antenna Extension Cable

US$ 3-3.5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material : BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material : FEP
  • Type : Test Cable
  • Conductor Type : Solid
  • Certification : ISO, RoHS
  • More