Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Cable 2020 Product List
100,356 products found from 10,035  

Optical Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Trustworthy Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturer
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

GYXTW Duct Optic Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
1. Structure description Metal Strength member, Central tube type, gel filled, PSP-Polyethylene(PE) sheath with two parallel steel wires, Outer door optical fiber cable for ...
China Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Best Price Optical Cable G652D Single Mode 72 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 1.0311 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
Hongan Group Co., Ltd, which locates at Wendeng District, Weihai City , Shandong Province of China, was eatablished in 1985.It has 1500 empolyees and total assets is over 1.5 ...
China Supplier of Optical Fiber Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Aerail Non Metallic ADSS 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable with 80m 120m 100m Span

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.27 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Description Aerail non metallic ADSS 4 core optical fiber cable with 80m 120m 100m span All dielectric optical cable with singlemode fiber ,stranded in parallel with a ...
China Supplier of Optical Fiber Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

High Quality All Dieletric ADSS 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 36, 96 Cores, Aerial Optical Fiber Cable in Power Line, G652. D Single Mode, Span 80-200 Meters

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
ALL Dieletric ADSS 4, 6, 8, 12, 24,48,96cores Aerial Optical Fiber Cable in Power line,G652.D single mode , SPAN 80- 200meters. Description: Loose tube style, FRP as a ...
China Manufacturer of Optical Fiber Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Hot Sale GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
GYTS Fiber Optic Cable 1. Selected high quality optical fiber ensure the optical fiber cable have excellent transmission properties. 2. The unique fiber excess length control ...
Professional Manufacturer of Optical Fiber Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

GYTS Outdoor Aerial and Duct 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
DongGuan TW-SCIE Co., Ltd Professional Optical fiber communication products manufacturer ISO9001-2000, TLC SGS Audited Supplier Product Description: GYTS Outdoor ...

China Manufacturer of Optical Fiber Cable

China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Different kinds of products are available in our company. We're pleased to get your Inquiry and we will reply you as soon as possible. We stick to the principle of "quality first, service first, continuous improvement and innovation to meet the customers" for the management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the quality objective.
China Manufacturer of Optical Fiber Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Aerial Fig-8 Self-Supporting 12 Core Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.38-1.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
Technical Data-Physical: Technical Data-Mechanical: Technical Data-Transmission: ADSS Outdoor Optical Cable Application 1. Laying method: Aerial 2. ...
China Supplier of Optical Fiber Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Small Diameter Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable (Gyfxy)

FOB Price: US $ 0.17-0.182 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Description 1.250μ M Coloured Fiber 2. PBT loose Tube 3. Tube Filling Compound(Gel) 4. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics(FRP) 5. PE/LSZH outer Sheath ...
China Supplier of Optical Fiber Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Single Mode Multimode Self Support Aerial GYFTY ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with 100m 200m 300m Span

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Single Mode Multimode Self Support Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with 100m 200m 300mSpan We are 20 years fiber optic cable ...

1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Application: Aerial
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, UL, CCC, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM/ODM
  • OEM: Available
  • Structure: Stranded

1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Indoor Wiring,Building Introduction
  • Type: Single and Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, ISO 9001:2008
  • Brand: OEM
  • Laying Method: FTTH/FTTX/Ftta
  • OEM: Welcome

Self-Supporting Butterfly Lead-in Fiber Optical Cable Gjyx-F-CH

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 1~4cores
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: Fcj Opto Tech
  • Sheath Material: LSZH Sheath

Hot Sale 1, 2, 4core Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 Cores G657A

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Drop Cable
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Cable 1core 2 Core 4 Core FTTH Drop
  • No. of Fiber: 2 Cores

Gyxtc8s Figure8 Outdoor Waterproof Aerial Self-Supporting Central Loose/Unitube Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.28 / m
Min. Order: 3000 m
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Steel Wire as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Duplex Round Far Transmmion Optical Fiber Cable for 5g Application

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe, Telecommunication, Data Center, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Cable De Fibra Optica Gjxh Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.003 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/APC to Sc/Upc Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Steel Wire Armoured Submarine Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

10 Years Fibre Optical Manufacturer Supply ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber/ Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144 Cores

2020 factory directly supply Fiber Optic Cable Optical Cable SC/APC to LC/UPC OS2 Single Mode Optical PatchCord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Optical Fiber Cable Asu Much Cheaper Price to Replacement ADSS Aerial Cable Single Mode Span 80m/120m

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Aerial Anti-UV Cable De Fibra Optica 2/4/6/8/10/12fo Single Mode Asu-80 Fiber Optic/Optical Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Cable De Fibra Optica Asu80 2/4/6/8/12 Core Single Mode Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optical/Optic Communication Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

4-216 Core Type Gyty G652D Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-1.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pipe Laying and Overhead Laying
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2~288core

Double Jacket Direct Electric Wire Armored Burial Optical Fiber Cable (GYTY53 )

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.55 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Boc Multi-Purpose Break-out Cable Use Simplex Cable 900um Tight Buffer Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

G652D 96/144 Core Non-Metallic FRP Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor Duct GYFTY Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.55 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.