1,111 products found from 38  

Dwdm Catv Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Circulator for CATV Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 60-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1590nm

Factory Price CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

1550nm CATV FTTH Fiber Direction Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Fiber CATV 1550nm Direct Module Optic Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Hot Sales 10dB CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

8 Chanels Fiber Optic DWDM Rack (4in1, with CATV port)

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1COM, 9out

4 Channel Optical DWDM (MUx/Demux, FTTH, RoHS)

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4 (CH29~CH32)
  • Channel Space: 100g

100GHz 8channel Mux/Demux Optical Fiber DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 (CH29~CH36)
  • Size: 19 Inches

Fiber Opitc Circulator for OADM DWDM CWDM System

FOB Price: US $ 58-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

8CH 100g Mux Fiber Optic DWDM (UPG ports)

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Channel: 8 (C53~C60)
  • Size: D3=485X43.5X230(19' Rack)

1310nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode 9/125um
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1550nm Fiber Optical Isolator for EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

1550nm CATV Dual Stage Fiber Optical Isolator (EDFA Amplifier)

FOB Price: US $ 20-22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode 9/125um
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

8 Channels Fiber Optic Mux Demux CWDM 19" Rack

FOB Price: US $ 12-15 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Ports: 2 COM, 8 out
  • First Channel: 1270nm
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

Polarization Independent Fiber Optic Isolator (CATV EDFA)

FOB Price: US $ 12-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Stage: Single Stage
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

Single Mode Circulator for Fiber Optic Communication Solution

FOB Price: US $ 60-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3

Optical Communication System Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 58-63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (EM10/EM30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

1550nm Directly Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550D)

FOB Price: US $ 4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

Pre-AMP DWDM EDFA, EDFA Amplifier Price (FWA-1550C - 30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Pre-AMP DWDM EDFA, EDFA Amplifier Price (Fwa-1550c
  • Working Wavelength: 1535 ~ 1565
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

Fbt mm Splitter 2X2 for Fiber Optic Sensor, Monitoring

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Wavelength: 850+/-20nm 1310+/-20nm

CATV 1550nm External Modulated Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Optic Transmitter Made in China

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: External Modulated
  • Dfb Laser: Support
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

FTTH Mini Optical Node with Build-in DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH/FTTB
  • Input Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC

China Manufacturer 40CH Athermal AWG Aawg Mux DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 40 Channles
  • Application: DWDM System,Pon Networks,CATV Links

1CH Steel Tube DWDM with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 11-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

C - Band 20dBm, 1 Port Output, DWDM Booster EDFA (FWA-1550D-20)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: C - Band 20dBm, 1 Port Output, DWDM Booster EDFA (
  • Working Wavelength: 1535 ~ 1565
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic DWDM Mux/Demux

FOB Price: US $ 380-420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Ports: 1 COM, 16 Output

Lgx 200GHz DWDM Mux/Demux for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 200-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: DWDM Mux Demux
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: DWDM
  • Channel Center Wavelength: C/L Band, Itu-T Grid

100GHz 200GHz 1X16 Channels Mux/Demux DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 120-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: DWDM
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: DWDM
  • Mode: Racktype
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.