Home Computer Products Network Card Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Card 2018 Product List
407 products found from 22  

Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Card manufacturers & suppliers

1000Mbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express X4 Fiber Optic Server Adapter, Server Network Interface Card

FOB Price: US $ 80-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server, Workstation
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China ISO 9001

USB3.0 Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Adapter Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Shenzhen Lianrui Electronic Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Pcie X1 Single Sc Port Gigabit mm Fiber Optic Network LAN Card (Broadcom 5708S Based)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Thin Cable Card
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Shenzhen Lianrui Electronic Co.,Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

10g Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card, 10g Pcie X8 Fiber Optic Network LAN Card

FOB Price: US $ 1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10g
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10g
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China ISO 9001

1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter, Fiber Optic Network Card, Support Long-Range Awaken Function Server Nic

FOB Price: US $ 80-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 100Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server, Workstation
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China ISO 9001

10 Gigabit SFP+ to XFP Fiber Toptic Converter, 10g Oeo Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Access Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • 10g: Card and Standalone Design
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: SGS
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Pcie 3.0 X8 Single SFP+ Port 10 Gigabit Server Adapter Mellanox Connectx-3 PRO 10g LAN Card

FOB Price: US $ 82.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10gbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Fiber Optic
  • Shenzhen Lianrui Electronic Co.,Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Gigabit Ethernet and 16 E1s to Optical Fiber Multiplexer

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Widearea Times Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Liaoning, China

PCI 1000base-Fx SFP Port Fiber Optical Network Card Boot ROM PCI LAN Card (1X LC Intel 82545EB Based)

FOB Price: US $ 55 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Thin Cable Card
  • Shenzhen Lianrui Electronic Co.,Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

10/100/1000m Gigabit Network Dupelx Sc Standalone Managed Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • External Power: 5V DC 1A
  • Time-Delay: 9.6us

10/100/1000M Card Type Gigabit Managed SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10.05-58.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Manageable Media Converter
  • Standard: IEEE 802.3z & 802.3ab

Multimode Dual Fiber Industrial Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Product: Industrial Fiber Media Converter
  • Product Model: Onv1110-Gym
  • Connector Type: 10/100m RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9000, ISO 9001

10/100/1000mpbs Gigabit Realtek 8111e Chipset PCI Express Network Card

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Frequency Range: Dual Frequency
  • Weiyalis Science and Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Rack-Mount Standalone SFP+ to XFP 3r 10g Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Access Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • 10g: Card and Standalone Design
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: SGS
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

10/ 100/ 1000m Fiber Media Converter (OPT-1000-SM-D20)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: Transceiver
  • Packing: Carton Outside and Foam Inside
  • Standard: 92x68x28mm
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000
  • Mxtek Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Fast Ethernet / Gigabit Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converters

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: OPTCORE/OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Optcore Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Henan, China

Intel 82580 Single Port Optical Fiber Network Card for Server

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Beijing Shaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

10GB Intel 82599 X520 2 SFP Port Pcie Fiber Optic Network Card

FOB Price: US $ 154 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Frequency Range: Dual Frequency
  • Shenzhen Diewu Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

Gigabit Sm 60km Media Converter (APT-1124S56OC)

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Transceiver
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Box ,20 Boxes Per Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3ab/z, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.1q
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS Per Month
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

SFP Module Compatible With Cisco

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Optical Transmission Systems
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Module
  • Packing: 10PCS/Box,
  • Standard: Dual fiber
  • Production Capacity: 80000PCS/Month
  • Shenzhen Netcom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Optical Fiber Module QN1GSFP-SX

  • Beijing Qizheng Zhida High-Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China

Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter, Two 1000m SFP Ports

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Production Capacity: 500 Piece/Pieces / Week
  • Shenzhen First Mile Communications Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Intel X710-Da4 Pcie 8X SFP Ethernet Server LAN Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10g
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10g
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Beijing Shaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Single Mode Dual Fiber Industrial Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Product: Single Mode Dual Fiber Industrial Gigabit Media Co
  • Product Model: Onv1110-Gys
  • Connector Type: 10/100m RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9000, ISO 9001

2015 Factory Sale 10/100/1000Mbps Broadcom Gigabit Diskless Pcie Network Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Weiyalis Science and Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Rack-Mount Standalone SFP+ to SFP+ 3r 10g Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Access Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • 10g: Card and Standalone Design
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: SGS
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

10/ 100 m Fiber Media Converter (OPT-100-SM-D40)

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Packing: Carton Outside and Foam Inside
  • Standard: 92x68x28
  • Production Capacity: 10, 000
  • Trademark: MXTEK
  • Mxtek Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Optical Transmission Systems
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Module
  • Packing: 10PCS/Box,
  • Production Capacity: 80000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SZNETCOM
  • Shenzhen Netcom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Intel I350-F4 Optical Fiber Network LAN Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Beijing Shaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

1.25G SFP Transceiver Compatiable With Cisco, HP, H3C, Foundry

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Optical Transmission Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Module
  • Packing: 10PCS/Box,
  • Trademark: SZNETCOM
  • Origin: China
  • Shenzhen Netcom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.