Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic 2021 Product List
89,338 products found from 8,933  

Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

China Supplier of Fiber Optic
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Hot Selling Factory Single Mode 12 Fibers MTP Cable MTP/APC Female to LC/APC Simplex Fanout Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8.8-10.0 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
Hot Selling Factory Single Mode 12 Fibers MTP Cable MTP/APC Female to LC/APC Simplex Fanout Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable 1. Good repeatability and ...
High Quality Fiber Optic China Manufacturer
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

GYTC8S Self Support Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.43 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
1. Structure description Non-Metallic Strength member, loose stranded tube type, gelly filled, with steel tape armored Polyethylene(PE) sheath, Figure-8 self-supporting type outer ...
China Supplier of Fiber Optic
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure 144 Fibers

FOB Price: US $ 19.0-35.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure 144 fibers Description: Dome fiber optic splice closure CV015 is an enclosure that used for optical fiber cable splicing, joint and ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Fiber Optic Lgx ABS Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.81-5.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description: Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features ...
High Quality Fiber Optic China Manufacturer
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

High Quality 1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64/1X128/2X4/2X8/2X16/2X32 All Type Optical Cable PLC Splitter and Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.0-10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
★Our Workshop ★Our products Hangzhou Daytai ,over 10 years manufacturer on fiber optic field ,offering one-stop solutions products and service ,not just items ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

16cores Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box for FTTH Application

FOB Price: US $ 6.0-10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
16cores Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box for FTTH Application Structure and Features Splice and patch cord use Separation structure, easy to Capacity expansion and ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Hy1521/Hy2521 650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
HY1521/HY2521 650nm Optical Transceiver Modules 1. Description 650nm Optical Transceiver Modules consist of a Transmitter HY1521 and a Receiver HY2521. The ...

12fiber Single Mode Female G652D LSZH Low Insertion Loss 0.3dB Fiber Optic Yellow MPO Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 15.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic MPO patch cord Product Name yellow MPO low insertion loss MTP patchcord Fiber Optic MPO patch cord Description 1. Fiber Optic MPO patchcord can be MPO-MPO, ...
Competitive Fiber Optic China Manufacture
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.0-10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a ...

Microduct Fiber Optic 3mm Straight Clear Body Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.79 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optical Fiber G652D Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 4.5 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Outdoor FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 58 / KM
Min. Order: 30 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pipe Laying and Overhead Laying
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2~288core

FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch, 1/2/4core GJYXFCH

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Bow-Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cable De Fibra Optica Gjxh Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.003 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic LC to LC Om5 Jumper Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC to LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

22 Years Manufacturing Gjyxch Optic Fiber Cable Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 2-12core
  • Sheath Material: LSZH/PVC

2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/APC to Sc/Upc Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Hot Sale Low Cost Factory Price All Dielectric 1/2/4 Cores Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GJYXFCH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GJYXFCH 9/125 Fiber 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH FRP Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multimode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

FTTH 2/4/8/12/16 Cores Compact Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: Snt-16
  • Application: Networking, CATV
  • Package: 1PCS/Carton

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.47-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

10 Years Fibre Optical Manufacturer Supply ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber/ Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144 Cores

Fiber Optic FTTH Wdm Receiver CATV+Pon Optical Node for Analog &Digital TV

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-12.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Node
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Node

12/24/48/96/144cores LC/Sc/St/FC MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Duplex Round Far Transmmion Optical Fiber Cable for 5g Application

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe, Telecommunication, Data Center, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Price 1, 2, 4 Cores Singlemode G657A FRP Fiber Optic Flat FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Outdoor
  • Strength Member: FRP, Metal

Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Connector 1X2 From China Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: 1X2
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.