Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic 2018 Product List
104,757 products found from 10,475  

Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

Indoor LC/Sc Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Indoor LC/SC Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for ...
Competitive Fiber Optic China Manufacture
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.0-10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

FTTH / Opticl Fiber Drop Cable/ Fiber Optic Cable/ Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50.0-60.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
Ftth Drop Cable 1. Special curved optical fiber, providing greater bandwidth and enhanced network transmission characteristics. 2. Two parallel fiber optic cable, FRP has a good ...
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    GUANGDONG SIMPACT TECHNOLOGY CORP.
  • Guangdong, China ISO9001:2015 certificate, ISO14001:2015 certificate, GB/T28001:2011 Certificate
China Supplier of Fiber Optic
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

LC-LC Multimode Duplex Om2 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
650nm Optical Transceiver Modules 1. Description 650nm Optical Transceiver Modules consist of a Transmitter HY1521 and a Receiver HY2521. The transmitter contains a ...
High Quality Fiber Optic China Manufacturer
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

GYTC8S Self Support Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.43 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
1. Structure description Non-Metallic Strength member, loose stranded tube type, gelly filled, with steel tape armored Polyethylene(PE) sheath, Figure-8 self-supporting type outer ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Indoor/Outdoor Field Operation Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Application: Used as field cable. Used in outside cabling. Used in poor condition outside cabling. Used in temporary cabling, meets the requirements of repeat cabling. ...
Competitive Fiber Optic Equipment China Supplier
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Enclosure with PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 35.0-48.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber optic splice closure Enclosure with PLC Splitter installation Description: FOM-R type of Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC), it is protection for fiber straight through, ...
China Supplier of Fiber Optic
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

100GB/S 10km Single Mode Qsfp28 Lr4 Transceiver Cisico

FOB Price: US $ 1400.0-1800.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description 5year warranty Ordering information Compitable brands we have an experienced engineering team with over 18 years ...

Ftta Cpri Outdoor Assembly Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.407 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Unitube Non-Metallic Non-Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Gyfxy

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2 Core/4cores/6cores FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Without Connector
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Normal Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, FTTX/Ftta
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: FTTH Indoor Drop Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/Lsoh/PE
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or by Customer's Requirment
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

3.0mm SC Fiber Optic Pre-embedded Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable in Stock 24 Core GYFTY

FOB Price: US $ 0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Fiber Optic PLC Splitters for Network Connection

FOB Price: US $ 42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • 1*32: 50:50
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm

High Quality Outdoor 2- 288 Cores Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/Sc Sx Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.055 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Optic Cable Joints

FOB Price: US $ 25-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Cable Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: ISO 9001: 2000 TLC CE RoHS

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

Communication Simplex 2.2mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Aerial, Duct Optical Fiber Cable / Fiber Optic Cable / Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer FTTH H3

FOB Price: US $ 1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 13kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.