Home Product Directory Product List (Lc Adapter Price, 21223 Products found)
 Did you mean: ac adapter price (31825)
Results for "Lc Adapter Price"

LC Upc Fiber Optic Adapter (BEST PRICE)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: Dys
  • Model Number: LC
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Delivery Detail: in 3 Days
  • Name: Dys LC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

Best Price LC Fiber Optic Adapter with mm Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available

Best Quality SC FC ST LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Top Quality of Blue Sm LC Quad Adapter with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Color: Blue
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Products: LC Sm Quad Adaptor
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

Best Price LC Fiber Optic Adapter with SM Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available

Best Price LC Fiber Optic Adapter with Sm Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available

Top Quality of Blue Sm LC Quad Adapter with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.055 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Telecom Quality LC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Low Insertion Loss

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Simplex or Duplex or Quad Can Be Chose: Sm or Mm Can Be Chose
  • APC or PC or Upc Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

Optical Fiber Hybrid Adapter LC/PC Female to SC/PC Male Blue

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

LC UPC Quad Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

LC Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC/Upc Fiber Optic Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Metal DIN Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Aqua
  • Packing: Small Box
  • Standard: ISO9001, ROHS

LC Duplex Shuttered Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

LC/PC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector: LC-LC, Sc-Sc, FC-FC
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sc/FC/St/LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator/Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Om3 Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: Aqua
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

LC/Upc Quadruple Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC Singlemode 4 Core Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC Simplex Standard Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

FC to LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, UL

12V 1A Australian Standard Adapter with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 1.65-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: LC

Kinds of Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter of LC-FC Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000
Show: 10 30 50
Top Two Results for "ac adapter price"

Competitive Price UL cUL GS Ce SAA Approval AC DC Adapter 9V 13V 15V with RoHS Reach

FOB Price: US $ 1.45-1.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: White
  • Type: OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Promotional Price 12V Laptop AC DC Power Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.89-2.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, CCTV Camera
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.