22,100 products found from 1,381  

Optical Adapter Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Competitive Price FC Upc Optical Fiber Adapter for Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Brand: Tti

Best Quality SC FC ST LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Competitive Price for MTRJ 45 /Sc Footprint Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Competitive Price FC Green Optical Fiber Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type
  • Power Source: Push-Pull Type

Best Price Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: According to Customer&Prime's Request
  • Standard: SIMPLEX / DUPLEX

Optical Fiber Hybrid Adapter LC/PC Female to SC/PC Male Blue

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic FC Square Solid Metal Optical Cable Mating Sleeves Adapter with Lower Il 0.15dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

China Manufacturer of Sc Serial Optical Fibre Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • Packing: Carton

LC Without Flange Singlemode Duplex Step-Type Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: LC

SC/PC Optical Adaptor in Stock

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Plastic LC/PC mm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Footprint

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC-FC Simplex Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss: Less 0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Repeatability: Less 0.1

Jk-11 Honeycomb Optical Table Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 36-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: The Cartons
  • Port: Beijing
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Trademark: PDV
  • Origin: Beijing
  • HS Code: 90119000

Sc Male to LC Female Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Male to Female
  • Packaging Details: Individual Packing

FC APC Singmode Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter with Metal Body and Green Cap

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • D-Type: Plastic or Metal
  • Packing: OEM

Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad Om4 Pink with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Fiber Optical SMA Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Blue Sc Fiber Optic Connector Adapters / Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/Upc Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Color: Yellow
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model
  • Power Source: Single End Type
  • Brand: Datolink

Digital Coaxial Toslink Optical to Analog L/R RCA Audio Converter Adapter 3.5mm

FOB Price: US $ 3.15-3.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output: AV
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Computer, HDTV
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Week
  • Trademark: OEM

Outdoor Ftta Odva-Sc/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cords 5.0mm and Odva-Sc/APC Fiber Adapters

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Application: Outdoor Ftta
  • Connectors: Odva Sc/APC Connectors

Universal Tribrach Adapter with Optical Plummet (model GA-D1)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Vertical Lines: 1
  • Turbular Level: 30"/2mm
  • Color: Yellow
  • Plummet: Optical, 3X,
  • Packing: 1unit/Box
  • Standard: Export standard

Wholesale 18.5V 3.5A Fiber Optical Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: US $ 6-6.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 51 - 100W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

Network Connection Use Mu Sm/mm Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c Symmetrical Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Violet,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c
  • Internal Structure: Symmetrical
  • Connection: LC

LC Adapter for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sokkia Base Survey Tribrach and Tribrach Adapter with Optical Plummet

Min. Order: 4 Pieces
  • Accuracy: 0.8mm/0-2m
  • Magnification: 3X
  • Singhting Distance: 0.3-15m
  • Center Base: 5/8" X 11
  • Circular Vial: 8'/2mm
  • Plate Vial: 60"/2mm

Fiber Optical Adapter with Supplying All Kind of Type

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Payment Term: Negotiable
  • Finish Treatment: as Injected

Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical   Fiber LAN Optical Fiber Testing Instrument

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc/Upc Sm Duplex Adapter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.