31,087 products found from 1,636  

Optical Adapter Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Chinese Factory Supply Good Price Sc APC FTTH Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

Competitive Price for MTRJ 45 /Sc Footprint Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Competitive Price FC Green Optical Fiber Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Good Price Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

Best Quality Sc FC St LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.19-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Competitive Price FC Upc Optical Fiber Adapter for Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Brand: Tti

LC Sc APC/Upc Good Price Factory Customized FTTH Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

Sc Upc FTTH Fiber Optical Sx Dx Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

Fiber Optical Adapter (optic fiber coupler)

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC/MPO
  • Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

No Ear-Avoid Laser Type Optical Fiber Optic Cable Sc Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2 dB

Digital Coaxial Toslink Optical to Analog L/R RCA Audio Converter Adapter 3.5mm

FOB Price: US $ 3.15-3.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output: AV
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Computer, HDTV
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Week
  • Trademark: OEM

Optical Adaptor Single Mode Multi Mode Sc LC FC St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Good Price Chinese Factory Direct Supply LC APC/Upc FTTH Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

FC/Upc Big D & Small D Type Adapter Simplex Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Big D & Small D Type
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Takfly FC Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & mm
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Sx & Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sm Optical Fiber Simplex LC Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: Sm or mm
  • Packing: Carton

Sc Simplex Adapter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sokkia Base Survey Tribrach and Tribrach Adapter with Optical Plummet

Min. Order: 4 Pieces
  • Accuracy: 0.8mm/0-2m
  • Magnification: 3X
  • Singhting Distance: 0.3-15m
  • Center Base: 5/8" X 11
  • Circular Vial: 8'/2mm
  • Plate Vial: 60"/2mm

Sc FC LC Fiber Optical Hybird Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

FC/Sc/St/LC Bare Fiber Optical Adapter Square Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Bare Fiber
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Network Equipment

LC Fiber Duplex Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM

Singlemode Duplex LC Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.27 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Metal LC-Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber Coverter Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-Sc
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

12V 5A Power Adapter/Laptop Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 6-6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, Security Monitoring
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Metal Optical Fiber Dx Sm St to St Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Good Quality St Optical Fiber Adapter for Communication Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: White
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

ODF Splice Tray 12 Core Sc Pigtail Patch Core Adapter for Optical Cabinet

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS/PC
  • Color: Black/White/Grey

Sc-Sc Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.17-0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Quad Port 10g SFP+ Fiber Optical Network Card 4*SFP+ 10g Server Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 220-250 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: Optical Cable Card

High Quality LC Female to FC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Used for Optical Power Meter and Vfl

FOB Price: US $ 3-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.