Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Pc Adaptor 2018 Product List
40,547 products found for 3,378  

Pc Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

Komatsu PC300 Model Excavator Bucket Adapter 207-939-3120

FOB Price: US $ 20.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Process: Lost-Wax Casting
  • Material: High Wear Resistent Material

Optical Fiber Hybrid Adapter LC/PC Female to SC/PC Male Blue

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Customized 5FT 9pin Data Power PC dB Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.46-1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

SC/PC Optical Adaptor in Stock

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Komatsu Teeth Adapter Earth Moving Equipment PC60 Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Teeth Adapter
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Part No.: PC60 Adapter
  • Weight: 2.10kgs

Factory Wholesale Price 100% PC Desktop 288W 12V 24A Power Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 45.5-46.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Input Voltage: 100-240VAC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CB, FCC
  • Output Voltage: 12V
  • Output Current: 24A
  • Power: 288W

SC/PC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Optic Adapter St Upc/APC/PC Sm mm Simplex Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC/PC
  • Shape: Square or Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Short Footprint

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Bare Fiber Adapter for SC/PC

FOB Price: US $ 4-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: No Demand
  • Lead Time: 3-4 Working Days

Fiber Optic LC/PC One-Piece Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc PC mm Dx Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc Upc
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

5 Colors High-End Quanlity 5V-12V 3.1A Dual USB Horn Car Charger USB Adapter for Mobile Phone Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 1.29-1.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 2
  • Certification: CE
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: 5 Colors
  • Input Voltage: DC12V

Philippine Electrical PC Copper Plug Universal Adaptor (AP6030)

FOB Price: US $ 0.232-0.265 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Travel Use
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: White, Ivory, Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Apple Watch Adapter, 42mm, Polished Stainless Steel (2 PC Set

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Applications: Wrist Watch
  • Type: Watch Strap
  • Material: Metal
  • Display Methods: Digital
  • Style: Fashion
  • Finish: Polishing, Coating, Plating

Komatsu PC200 Model Excavator Bucket Adapter 205-939-7120

FOB Price: US $ 11.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Process: Lost-Wax Casting
  • Material: High Wear Resistent Material

12V 2A Power Supply Adapter for Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 3.41-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Ce FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Micro USB OTG to USB Adapter OTG Cable USB OTG Adapter for Tablet PC Android

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Phone
  • Output Type: DC
  • Color: White
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model
  • Power Source: Half-Bridge Type

RJ45 to USB 3.0 Network Adapter for Laptop Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: Type C
  • Connector: Type C
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

2.1A Mini High Light PC Mobile Phone Power USB Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Samsung
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Type-C to RJ45 Ethernet Splitter Adapter for PC Laptop (C-RJ45-01)

FOB Price: US $ 8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

LC/PC mm Quad Optical Fibre Adapter Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • Packing: Carton

Toshiba 19V 1.58A 30W Desktop PC Power Supply Laptop Power Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Desktop

USB 3.0 to VGA Cable Adapter /USB 3.0 to VGA Converter Adaptor USB to PC

FOB Price: US $ 4.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: XLR
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

12V1a EU PC Power Adapter with Ce GS

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Parallel Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Separate-excited Switching Power Supply

External USB Sound Card 7.1 Channel 3D Audio Adapter with 3.5mm Headset Mic for PC Desktop Notebook

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Home
  • Type: External
  • Installation: External
  • Interface: USB
  • Sound Channel: 7.1
  • Function: Single Track, Quasi Stereo, Stereo
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Yueqing Shuntong Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, ISO/TS 16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

3 PCS Socket Driver Adapter Drill Bit Adaptor Extra Long Adaptor for SDS Plus Hammer Drill

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Set
Min. Order: 500 Sets
  • Color: Silver
  • Folded: Unfolded
  • Certification: CE
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Customized: Customized
  • Brand: OEM/Smiletools

Electrical PC Copper Plug Universal Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard, British Standard, Germany Standard, South African Standard, Italian Standard, Swiss Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, Charger Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL, CCC, VDE, SAA, SABS, Ce RoHS
  • Shape: EP
  • Application: Power Supply
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

USB2.0 to RJ45 10m/100m Ethernet Network Adapter for PC Laptop

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop
  • Connecting Medium: Thick Cable Card

Mini USB Wireless Bluetooth Audio Transmitter Adapter Music Dongle for Home Audio System & TV MP3 PC

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Screen Size: Without Screen
  • Application: Home, Commercial
  • Type: Portable
  • Game Function: Without Game Function
  • Product Name: Music Wireless Transmitter and Receiver Analogue
  • Color: Black
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.