Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Adapter 2019 Product List
27,503 products found from 1,833  

Fiber Optic Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: 1 PCS

Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sm mm Sc LC FC St E2000 Mu MTRJ MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc LC St FC E2000
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

LC Upc/APC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter Sm&mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

LC UPC Quad Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Customized St Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Supply LC APC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • Sleeve Material: Zirconia
  • Durability: < 0.2dB Typical Change, 1000 Time Matings
  • Operating Temperature: -50 ~ +85 ºC

Sc/Upc Singlemode Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Green Housing LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 3-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

LC/APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Fiber Optics Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.38-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-St Optical Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2 dB

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC 6 Ports Simplex Sm Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: White/ Black/Red/Blue/Silver
  • Sample: Available

St Duplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: St Metal Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insert Loss: <0.2dB
  • Color: Blue;Green;Dark Green;Custom,Pink

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Sinplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.185-0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex Sc/Upc Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Application: Telecommunication

Cheap Price Sc/FC/LC Simplex Duplex Sm mm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Types: Sc/FC/St/Sm/mm/Simplex/Duplex
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB

FC Female to LC Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 4-5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Duplex RJ45 Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

High Quality FC-St Simplex Red Fiber Optic Network Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Mode: Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4/APC

Simplex Duplex Sm mm LC Quad Optical Fiber Adapter for Optic LAN

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Customized
  • Connector: Sc FC St LC

Sc Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters/Optical Fibre Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc, LC, FC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex, Simplex, Quadruple, Sm/mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.3
  • Return Loss: More Than 50

Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter FC/St/SC/PC Singlemode Multimode Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Network Equipment

LC Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.203 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Coupling Face: APC/Upc
  • Sleeve Material: Zirconia

St Fiber-Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex Black

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: St
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Quality: Top Quality

FC/Sc/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter, Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

LC Female-FC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc to FC/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

LC Upc Fiber Optic to RCA Adapter FPC Ferrule Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.