Home Electrical & Electronics Electrical Control System Plc Communication 2019 Product List
29,211 products found from 1,123  

Plc Communication manufacturers & suppliers

Original Design Single Phase Dlms with GPRS RF PLC Communication

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Maximum Demand Meter, Meter for Tender
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Static Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Ivy Metering Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, QC 080000

32 Analog Input PLC T-903 with RS485/232 Modbus RTU and Ethernet Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

Em277 Profibus-Dp Communication PLC for Et200m Distributed Io Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE

Wide Temp PLC Controller T-9011 Integrate with Modbus RTU/TCP Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Name: Programmable Logic Controller

RS485/232 and Ethernet Communication PLC T-910s (8AI, 12DI, 8DO) Remote Control System

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Controller
  • Structure: Programming
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized

Wireless Control PLC Communication Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

PLC Cp341 RS485/422 Modbus Communication Module

FOB Price: US $ 250-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

8ntc Input and Analog/Digital PLC Controller T-9012 with RS485 and RJ45 Ethernet Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Name: Programmable Logic Controller

-40~+85 Wide Temp PLC Controller T-901 (32DI) with RS485/232 and Ethernet Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

PLC Controller T-919 (8AI, 8DI, 4DO, 4PT100) with RS485/232 and RJ45 Ethernet Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius
  • Ethernet: 1
  • Mount: Standard Rail or Bolts
  • Power: AC 85-265V or DC 9-36V
  • Dimension: 169X134X63mm
  • Warranty: 1 Year

Modbus RTU/TCP Communication Tengcon T-901 PLC Controller

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

16 Channel Thermocouple Input PLC Controller T-907 with RS485/232 and Ethernet Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

3-pH AC Measurement PLC T-960 with RS485/232 and Ethernet Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

1X8 Sc/APC Connector Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

24 Relay Output PLC Controller T-902 (24DO) with RS485/232 and Ethernet Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Controller
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

Single Mode Sc/Upc Fiber Optic 1X16 PLC Spitter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FC APC Connector PLC Splitter with ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Length: 100cm

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Bare Fiber Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

Mini-Module Customized Fiber Optic Passive 0.9mm FTTH Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Blockless Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Hotselling 1X8 ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: Df
  • Model No: 1*8 PLC Splitter
  • Export Markets: Global

Passive Optical 1X32 PLC Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC etc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1X64 LC/APC Plastic ABS Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 16.466-39.216 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Gpon/Epon PLC Splitter 24c or 48c Gpon/Epon Fiber Optical ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH or PVC

32 Digital Inputs PLC T-901 with RS485/232 and RJ45 Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

PLC Fiber Optic Spiltter 1-8

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: 1*2, 1*4, 1*8, 1*16, 1*32
  • Application: Communication

ABS Box Optic Fiber Splitter 1X8 Splitter PLC with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 6.36-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC etc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1X8 Micro PLC Splitter/8 Way Splitters/ APC, Upc 1 8 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Mini
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter Fiber Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Koc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted

Programmable Logic Controller T-903 (32AI) Analog Input PLC with RS485/232 and Ethernet Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.