Home Construction & Decoration Metal Wire Steel Cord 2021 Product List
75,333 products found from 2,897  

Steel Cord manufacturers & suppliers

Steel Cord With Rubber (3+9+15*0.175+0.15)

Min. Order: 17 Tons
  • Type: Rubberized
  • Standard: 3+9+15*0.175+0.15
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: Ts16949
  • Packing: Export Standard Packing
  • Port: Qingdao

Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Flat Cable LSZH Steel Wire Outdoor LC-LC Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Electric Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core

Sc Upc to Sc Upc Drop Cable Patch Cord with 3 Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

3*7*0.20ht Radial Tyre Steel Cord Steel Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1500 / Ton
Min. Order: 17 Tons
  • Type: Copper Coated
  • Standard: AISI, GB, BS, DIN, ASTM, JIS
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: Ts16949
  • Features: 1. Quick Heat Radiation 2. Pretty Elasticity.
  • Use: Tires

Steel Wire Armoured Fiber Optic Cable/Patch cord GYTA33

FOB Price: US $ 0.54-0.77 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Stainless Steel Self Locking Cord Grip for Hanging Kits

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Break Load: 20-90kgs Depends on Different Sizes
  • Weight: 9.0g
  • Packing: 1 PCS /Per Polybag
  • Standard: 10*39mm
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month

Optical Fiber Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Dlc/Upc to Dlc/Upc with Steel Armored Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Steel Cord for Tires (3+9+15*0.22+0.15)

Min. Order: 17 Tons
  • Type: Copper Coated Wire
  • Standard: AISI
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: Ts16949
  • Use: Tires
  • Material: Steel

Stainless Steel Strain Relief Cord Grip for Lamp

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Break Load: 20-90kgs Depends on Different Sizes
  • DIY: Used as a Set or Seperately Depends on Cusotmers
  • Weight13.6g: 14.5g
  • Packing: 1 PCS /Per Polybag
  • Standard: 9x41mm
  • Port: Shenzhen

Hualian High Tensile Steel Cord High Adhesion

FOB Price: US $ 1500 / Ton
Min. Order: 18 Tons
  • Type: Coppered Steel
  • Standard: 3*0.30HT
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: Ts16949
  • Packing: Export Standard Packing
  • Port: Qingdao

FTTH Drop Cable Wholesale Good Price Oudoor 1 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Drop Cable Patch Cord Wih Self Supporting with Steel

FOB Price: US $ 31 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Customized Stainless Steel Cord Grip for LED Light and Building

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Break Load: 20-90kgs Depends on Different Sizes
  • DIY: Used as a Set or Seperately Depends on Cusotmers
  • Weight13.6g: 10.2g
  • Packing: 1 PCS /Per Polybag
  • Standard: 9x32mm
  • Port: Shenzhen

Central Steel Strength Member FTTH LSZH Sheath Drop Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-3 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Industrial Conveyor Belt Ep/Nn/Cc/Steel Cord Reinforcement

FOB Price: US $ 5-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Type: Conveyor Belt
  • Feature: Wear-resistant, Heat-resistant, Tear-resistant, Cold-resistant
  • Usage: Waterproof Tape
  • Performance: Strong Rubber Conveyor Belt
  • Length: 1-200m
  • Fabric: Ep, Nn, Steel Cord

New Products High Strength Cord Safety Nylon with Two Stainless Steel Carabiner Single Rope for Indoor Climbing

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Usage: Outdoor Gear
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE, GS, LR, ABS, CCS
  • Type: Braided Rope
  • Material: Pp
  • Color: Customized
  • Length: 10m/20m/30m or Customized

Indoor FTTH Dulplex Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord with FRP or Steel Wire Strengthen Flat/Butterfly Type Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Cable
  • Keywords2: Flat Cables

Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Outdoor FTTH Sc/Upc to Sc Upc Singlemode Simplex 3 Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

BS3242/ASTM B399 Standard Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced ACSR Conductor Cable Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-100 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: Bare
  • Sheath Material: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

50meter Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc 1core G. 657A Steel Wire Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Material: PVC,LSZH

Chinese FTTH Drop Cable Wholesale Good Price Oudoor 1 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Drop Cable Patch Cord Wih Self Supporting with Steel or FRP

FOB Price: US $ 66.78-68.5 / km
Min. Order: 1000 km
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor LSZH Black Jacket 1 Core G657A FRP/Steel Strength Member Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc 250m Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 10.25-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTRJ-LC Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Manufacturer Steel Wire Cord for Bicycle Tires

Min. Order: 17 Tons
  • Standard: AISI
  • Certification: Ts16949
  • Surface Treatment: Coated
  • Technique: Copper Coated
  • Application: Tire
  • Stock: Stock

1 Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber Drop Wire LSZH Drop Cable Patch Cord Self Supporting with Steel

FOB Price: US $ 0.0308 / Meter
Min. Order: 100000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Steel Cord 3 + 9 X 0.22 + 0.15

Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing Tires
  • Type: Copper Coated
  • Wide in Width: Diameter:
  • Surface Treatment: Coated

Self Supporting with Steel Single Mode 2 Core FTTH Outdoor G657A Drop Fiber Optic Cable Sm LSZH Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Normal Tensile Steel Cord for Radial Tyre

Min. Order: 17 Tons
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Surface: Smooth
  • Technique: Copper Coated
  • Application: Manufacturing
  • Alloy or Not: Non-alloy
  • Standard: BS, GB, ASTM

LSZH Jacket Self-Support 1 Core G657A FRP/Steel Strength Member Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc 100m Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 4.7-5.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Copper Coated Steel Tire Cord (3*7*0.20HE)

Min. Order: 17 Tons
  • Standard: GB, AISI
  • Certification: Ts16949
  • Surface Treatment: Coated
  • Technique: Copper Coated
  • Application: Tire
  • Stock: Make to Order

3+9+15*0.175+0.15 Steel Tire Cord for Tyres

Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Surface: Smooth
  • Technique: Copper Coated
  • Alloy or Not: Non-alloy
  • Standard: BS, GB, DIN, AISI
  • Delivery Time: Around 21 Days
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.