Home Construction & Decoration Metal Wire Steel Cord 2020 Product List
64,417 products found from 2,477  

Steel Cord manufacturers & suppliers

Steel Cord With Rubber (3+9+15*0.175+0.15)

Min. Order: 17 Tons
  • Type: Rubberized
  • Standard: 3+9+15*0.175+0.15
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: Ts16949
  • Packing: Export Standard Packing
  • Port: Qingdao

CCS Tube-Weld Cladding Copper-Coated Steel Wire Conductive Cord of Field Wires

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Bare
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Steel
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Packing: Wooden Drum/Plywood Drum
  • Standard: Customized

High Carbon Steel Cord for Radial Tyre 3*0.30ht

Min. Order: 15 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing Tyres
  • Type: Manufacturing
  • Surface Treatment: Coated
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing

Indoor FTTH Dulplex Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord with FRP or Steel Wire Strengthen Flat/Butterfly Type Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Cable
  • Keywords2: Flat Cables

MTRJ-LC Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Yjv220.6/1kv XLPE Insuated Electric Wire Power Cord with Armoured Steel

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

3*0.20+6*0.35ht Steel Cord for Tires.

FOB Price: US $ 1500-2000 / Ton
Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Type: Copper Coated Wire
  • Standard: 3*0.20+6*0.35HT
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: Ts16949
  • Packing: Export Standard Packing
  • Port: Qingdao

1.0mm Nt Brass Coated Steel Cord for Tire / Hose

FOB Price: US $ 650-750 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Certification: Ts16949
  • Packing: Export Standard Packing
  • Standard: 0.75mm~2.40mm
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 2000ton/Month
  • Trademark: HL

Self Supporting with Steel Single Mode 2 Core FTTH Outdoor G657A Drop Fiber Optic Cable Sm LSZH Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

BS3242/ASTM B399 Standard Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced ACSR Conductor Cable Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-100 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: Bare
  • Sheath Material: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Outdoor FTTH Sc/Upc to Sc Upc Singlemode Simplex 3 Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Armoured FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord with Steel Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Industrial Conveyor Belt Ep/Nn/Cc/Steel Cord Reinforcement

FOB Price: US $ 5-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Type: Conveyor Belt
  • Feature: Wear-resistant, Heat-resistant, Tear-resistant, Cold-resistant
  • Usage: Waterproof Tape
  • Performance: Strong Rubber Conveyor Belt
  • Length: 1-200m
  • Fabric: Ep, Nn, Steel Cord

Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Flat Cable LSZH Steel Wire Outdoor LC-LC Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Electric Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core

LSZH Jacket Self-Support 1 Core G657A FRP/Steel Strength Member Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc 100m Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 4.7-5.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1 Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber Drop Wire LSZH Drop Cable Patch Cord Self Supporting with Steel

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Tube-Weld Cladding Copper-Clad Steel Strand Wire Conductive Cord of Field Wires

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Steel
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Range of Application: Power Transmission Line, Electricity Line

LC/Sc/St/FC Breakout 2 Core Steel Armored/Armoured Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

CCS Tube-Weld Cladding Copper-Covered Steel Wire Conductive Cord of Field Wires

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Bare
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Steel
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Packing: Wooden Drum/Plywood Drum
  • Standard: Customized

Outdoor LSZH Black Jacket 1 Core G657A FRP/Steel Strength Member Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc 250m Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 10.25-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Radial Tyre Steel Cord Steel Cord for Tires

FOB Price: US $ 1500 / Ton
Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing
  • Type: Steel Wire
  • Wide in Width: 2.1M
  • Surface Treatment: Coated

FTTH Drop Cable Wholesale Good Price Oudoor 1 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Drop Cable Patch Cord Wih Self Supporting with Steel

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Tensile Steel Cord for Truck Tire

FOB Price: US $ 700 / Ton
Min. Order: 17 Tons
  • Type: Copper Coated
  • Standard: 3+9+15*0.175+0.15
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: Ts16949
  • Packing: Export Standard Packing
  • Port: Qingdao

Chinese FTTH Drop Cable Wholesale Good Price Oudoor 1 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Drop Cable Patch Cord Wih Self Supporting with Steel or FRP

FOB Price: US $ 66.78-68.5 / km
Min. Order: 1000 km
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

3+9+15*0.22+0.15 Rubberized Steel Cord for Tyres and Hose

FOB Price: US $ 4000-6000 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Certification: ISO
  • Surface: Smooth
  • Technique: Rubberized
  • Application: Manufacturing
  • Alloy or Not: Non-alloy
  • Standard: BS, GB, ASTM, AISI

3*0.24/9*0.225+0.15ht Steel Wire Tire Cord

Min. Order: 17 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing
  • Type: Steel Coil
  • Surface Treatment: Coated
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing

Rubberized Steel Cord for Tyres and Hose

FOB Price: US $ 4000-6000 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Certification: ISO
  • Surface: Smooth
  • Technique: Rubberized
  • Application: Manufacturing
  • Alloy or Not: Non-alloy
  • Standard: BS, GB, ASTM, AISI

Steel Tire Cord (3*0.20+6*0.35HT)

FOB Price: US $ 1500 / Ton
Min. Order: 17 Tons
  • Type: Copper Coated Wire
  • Standard: 3+9+15*0.175+0.15
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: Ts16949
  • Packing: PACKING BY CARTON AND TRAY
  • Port: Qingdao

Hot Sale CAT6 FTP Shield Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-99.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Networking UTP Cat5/CAT6 Network Cable Patch Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.445 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.