21,268 products found for 1,417  

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Competitive Price MPO-Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Best Price St-St Om3 mm Duplex Blue Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Conmunication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optical LC Om4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Data Transmission MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical CATV

FOB Price: US $ 11-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber optical jumper) (SC-01)

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

Optical Fiber Patch Cords

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cords
  • Wiring Devices: Patch Cords
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A1

Optical Fiber Cable FC-LC Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Optical Fiber Patch Cord mm Om3 Duplex Aqua

FOB Price: US $ 2-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical LC Mini Uniboot Switchable Aqua Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CATV Cable FTTH Cable)

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: 1 Fiber/2 Fiber/...Ribbon
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e
  • Usage: Laptop, Telephone, Mobile phone, Computer, Workstation, Server

LC/Upc Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4 Sm Sx 0.9 PVC/LSZH Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FC Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord (fiber optic jumper)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Cable Indoor LC/Sc Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor Fiber Optic Optical Cable Patch Cord LC-LC

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / PCS
Min. Order: 100 PCS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC/Upc-FC/Upc Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/ LC Connector Patch Cord / 3.0mm Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc Mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-Sc 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss(Db): ≤0.2
  • Connector Port: Sc-Sc

Sc APC-Sc Upc High Reliability Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single Mode LC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: Hanxin
  • Packing: 1-100m
  • Standard: SC-SC

Optical Fiber Patch Cord with MPO Mu DIN D4 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Waterproof Optitap Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cords

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mini Sc/Optitap/Odva
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

8 Cores Om3 Om4 Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, ISO14001

Sc/APC - FC/APC Fiber Optical Single Mode Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC-FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Hot Sales St PC Sm Duplex Yellow Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO-LC Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 68-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Water-Proof Pigtail/Fiber Optic Pigtail/Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Feature: Water-Proof

Fiber Optical Patch Cable Patch Cord Customized

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.