44,719 products found from 2,032  

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Fast Connector Sc APC Sc Upc Corning Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

FTTH Drop Fibra Optica Sc/Upc APC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord Price

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • End Face Type: PC/APC/Upc/Plat Polish
  • Brand Name: Hanxin&OEM
  • MOQ: 1 PC
  • Length: Customized
  • Application: Indoor/Outdoor
  • Fiber Type: Sm, mm, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4

Best Price 3m Multimode Sc-Sc Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 2m 5m/Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-2.1 / piece
Min. Order: 100 piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material: Quartz Glass
  • Cover Material: PE/PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Simplex/Duplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Hot Sale Good Price 0.9mm Diameter Single Mode APC LC Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cords by 20 Years Factory Necero

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO 9001 IEC UL SGS Rhos
  • Connector Type: Sc/FC/St/LC/Mu/E2000/DIN/MTRJ/ESCON
  • Name: APC LC Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cords
  • Jacket: PVC LSZH Nylon
  • Supplier Type: Real Factory
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

FTTH 3m LC St APC/Upc Patch Cord 3.0mm 2.0mm Single Mode High Quality Good Price Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Patch Cord
  • Keywords2: Fiber Optic

Sc LC FC St Connector Upc, APC Corning Cable Jumper Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Factory Best Price Nokia Fiber Optical Single Mode Patch Cord with LC duplexed Termination

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

LSZH G657A1 Optical Cable Network Fiber Manufacturer Price Sc Upc Sc-Sc Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PVC, PE, Rubber and etc.
  • Sheath Material: XLPE, PVC etc. Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE

Good Price Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode/Multimode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/MPO/Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Promotional Price Simplex mm 2.0mm 1m 3 Meter Optic Fiber FC to FC Network Optical Jumper Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: 0.9mm
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Manufacturer Price Female/Male Patch Cord Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.69 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Outsheath: PVC,PE,LSZH.
  • Laying Method: Indoor Cabling
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4
  • Package: 1PCS/Bag,5PCS/Bag or Customized
  • Operating Temperature: -20°C +60°C
  • Certificate: SGS,UL,RoHS,ISO 9001-2008,Tlc,Ce.

Cable Manufacturer Supply Good Price Pigtail Optical Fiber Sm mm Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.4 / PCS
Min. Order: 500 PCS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fast Connector Sc APC Sc Upc Corning Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: Hanxin
  • Packing: 1-100m
  • Standard: SC-SC

Chinese Manufacture Supply Good Price Jumper FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord with All Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Patch Cord
  • Keywords2: Fiber Optic

Competitive Price MPO-Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

Manufacturer Price Female/Male Patch Cord Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Good Price LC APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode/Multimode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/MPO/Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Optical 12core Fanout LC Singlemode Patch Cord with Distribution 0.9mm Cable 3m

FOB Price: US $ 10.5-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Sc Sm 100m Duplex FTTH Drop Fiber Optic/ Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc Upc Patchcord Single Mode/Multi Mode FTTH Flat Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Wire Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/Upc Sc/APC Jumper Simplex 1core 2core FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Drop Cable G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Premium 12f 24f MPO/MTP Cores Optical Patchcord Sm mm Om3 Om4 Trunk Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-19.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Produce Name: MTP MPO Patch Cable

Professional MPO-MPO Patch Cord MPO-LC Om4 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Female or Male
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Female - Female Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 3.0mm Jacket Om3 50 / 125um 12 Cores

FOB Price: US $ 5-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc/Upc-E2000/APC Sm 9/125 Sx 2.0mm LSZH 15m

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Fiber Optical Patch Cord-Sc-Sc Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Sm or mm
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CPR

Sc-Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Drop Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

5 Meter LC to Sc 2.0mm 3.0mm Duplex G652D Sm Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.07-1.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Connector Type: Sc/ FC /LC/ St /E2000
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.