Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Surveillance Receiver 2018 Product List
6,407 products found from 266  

Surveillance Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

Wireless Surveillance Security Monitoring Systems Audio & Video 2W Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Dimension: 238mm×140mm×75mm
  • Transmitter Weight: 2.5kg
  • Working Temperature: -25°c~55°c
  • Storage Temperature: -40°c~70°c
  • Color: Black and Green
  • Modulation: 16qam, 64qam, Qpsk

1CH CCTV Video Transmitter/Receiver with 12V DC Power (MVT-213AT&BR)

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Signal Transmission: Coaxial Cable
  • System: Video Surveillance System
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Application: Communication Electronic Products
  • Usage: Personal
  • Function: Transfer Both Video and Power by Cat5 Cable

7 Inch 5.8GHz LCD Diversity Receiver with Battery

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen Size: 7"
  • Application: Outdoor, Surveillance
  • Aspect ratio: 16:9
  • Feature: LED Backlight Display, No Blue Screen ,32 CH AV Receiver
  • Optimum Resolution: 1024X600
  • Type: TFT

7 Inch Security Monitor Built in DVR and AV Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen Size: 7 Inch
  • Application: Advertising, Outdoor, Surveillance, Aerial Photograph, Camera, Film Making
  • Aspect ratio: 16:9
  • Feature: LED Backlight Display, 32 Channel AV Receiver
  • Optimum Resolution: 1024X600
  • Type: TFT

Built in Dual 32 Channel Receiver 7 Inch Fpv Quadcopter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen Size: 7"
  • Application: Outdoor, Surveillance
  • Aspect ratio: 16:9
  • Feature: LED Backlight Display, No Blue Screen ,32 CH AV Receiver
  • Optimum Resolution: 1024X600
  • Type: TFT

1.25gbps CWDM LC Duplex Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Fiber Type: Dual Mode Fiber

10g SFP+ Lr&Sr Module Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Single Mode (PHY-31192-5L1)

FOB Price: US $ 14-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Interface: LC

Single Mode 1.25gbps Single Fiber LC SFP Optical Transceiver 80km

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1310nm, 10km, 10g SFP+ Lr, SFP Plus Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 28-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

155Mbps Fiber Optic SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 155Mbps

32 CH 7 "5.8GHz Wireless AV Transmitter Receiver, 18mm Depth

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen Size: 7"
  • Application: Outdoor, Surveillance
  • Aspect ratio: 16:9
  • Feature: LED Backlight Display, No Blue Screen ,32 CH AV Receiver
  • Optimum Resolution: 1024X600
  • Type: TFT

Brocade(Ex. Foundry) compatible 10G-XFP-ZRD-1528-77 10G DWDM XFP 80km optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 450-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: CH17~CH61

10GB/S XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 300m

10g Single Mode Dual Fibers Optical Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Compatiable with Cisco

FOB Price: US $ 22-25.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

SFP Module 80km CWDM / Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 37.45-45.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Module 60km GBIC Optical Transceiver (PHY-8564-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 39.5-40.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

2.5g/1.25g Wdm Class C+ SFP Optical Transceiver for Gpon Olt

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

SFP Optical Transceiver Glc-T 155m 622m 1.25g 2.5g Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155Mbps Sm Sr/Lr Module SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 155Mbps

8 CH HD Cvi/Ahd Fiber Optical Converter 1 CH Reverse Data Cvi Media Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

Cost-Effective and Reasonable Price 10G Optical Transceivers 1550nm 80km LC SMF

FOB Price: US $ 200-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Giga SFP Optical Transceiver (PHY-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

10km 1270~1610nm, , 10g CWDM XFP Lr Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

10g DWDM SFP+ 80km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Working Temperature: -5~+70°c
  • Port Type: 1× RJ45 to 1× SFP
  • Power Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Fiber optical Media Converter Network Switch transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 58-66.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / SFP)

155Mbps Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver with Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 155Mbps

3rd Party Cisco CWDM XFP 80KM 1470~1610nm 80km Optical transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 500-1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1470~1610nm

10GB/S SFP+ Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver, Reach 10km-80km, 1270nm/1330nm

FOB Price: US $ 34.5-555.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 10G SFP+ 1270/1330nm BiDi 10km/20km/40km/60km/80km

Giga Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm (PHY-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.