Lubricating Grease
US$1.50-2.50 / Kilogram
  • Recommend for you
  • What is White Color Complex Power Tool Lubricating Grease with High Performance
  • What is Full Synthetic High and Low Temperature Lubricating Grease
  • What is MP3 Multipurpose Lithium Calcium Lubricating Grease

What is Factory Price MP3 Multipurpose Lithium Based Lubricating Grease

About this Item
Details
Company Profile

Price

Min. Order Reference FOB Price

1,000 Kilogram US$1.50-2.50 / Kilogram

Sepcifications

  • Appearance Smooth
  • Application Agriculture, Automotive, Construction, Industrial Machinery, Marine, Mining, Industrial Lubricant, Automotive Lubricant
  • Color Red
  • NLGI Grade 3
  • Texture Buttery
  • Transport Package 18 Kg Plastic Pail; 180 Kg Metal Drum, Adjustable
  • Trademark OEM
  • Origin China
  • Product Name Universal MP3 Lubricating Grease for Roller and SL
  • Type Greases
  • Source Liquid Mineral Lubricants
  • Composition Base Oil
  • Property Protective Lubricant
  • Shape Semi Solid

Product Description

Product Description Factory price MP3 multipurpose Lithium based lubricating grease Technical Specifications A. Overview: Description: XG/L1 MP3 GREASE is made of refined base oil, thickened by fatty acid metallic soap thickener, added with many kinds of additives, for instance, ...

Learn More

Lubricating Grease Comparison
Transaction Info
Price US$1.50-2.50 / Kilogram US$3.89-4.65 / kg US$3.89-4.65 / kg US$3.10-3.30 / kg US$2.89-3.65 / kg
Min Order 1,000 Kilogram 1,000 kg 1,000 kg 1,000 kg 1,000 kg
Payment Terms LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment
Quality Control
Product Certification - SAE SAE SAE SAE
Management System Certification Others ISO9001:2015 ISO9001:2015 ISO9001:2015 ISO9001:2015
Trade Capacity
Export Markets Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, Domestic Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, Domestic Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, Domestic Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, Domestic Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, Domestic
Annual Export Revenue - - - - -
Business Model Own Brand, ODM, OEM Own Brand, ODM, OEM Own Brand, ODM, OEM Own Brand, ODM, OEM Own Brand, ODM, OEM
Average Lead Time Peak Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays, one month, 1-3 months
Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays, one month, 1-3 months
Peak Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Peak Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Peak Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Peak Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Product Attributes
Specification
Appearance: Smooth;
Application: Agriculture, Automotive, Construction, Industrial Machinery, Marine, Mining, Industrial Lubricant, Automotive Lubricant;
Color: Red;
NLGI Grade: 3;
Texture: Buttery;
Product Name: Universal MP3 Lubricating Grease for Roller and SL;
Type: Greases;
Source: Liquid Mineral Lubricants;
Composition: Base Oil;
Property: Protective Lubricant;
Shape: Semi Solid;
Appearance: Smooth;
Application: Agriculture, Automotive, Construction, Industrial Machinery, Marine, Mining, Industrial Lubricant, Automotive Lubricant;
CAS No.: 74869-21-9;
Color: Customization;
Formula: C10h8brfo2;
NLGI Grade: 2;
Texture: Buttery;
Sample: Provide;
Service: OEM+ODM;
Package: 1kg Can, 15kg Bucket, 180kg Drum;
Type: Greases;
Source: Liquid Mineral Lubricants;
Property: Protective Lubricant;
Shape: Semi Solid;
Composition: Base Oil+Thickener+Additive;
Appearance: Smooth;
Application: Agriculture, Automotive, Construction, Industrial Machinery, Marine, Industrial Lubricant, Automotive Lubricant;
CAS No.: 74869-21-9;
Color: Customization;
Formula: C10h8brfo2;
NLGI Grade: 3;
Texture: Buttery;
Sample: Provide;
Service: OEM+ODM;
Package: 1kg Can, 15kg Bucket, 180kg Drum;
Type: Greases;
Source: Liquid Mineral Lubricants;
Property: Protective Lubricant;
Shape: Semi Solid;
Composition: Base Oil+Thickener+Additive;
Appearance: Smooth;
Application: Agriculture, Automotive, Construction, Industrial Machinery, Marine, Industrial Lubricant, Automotive Lubricant;
CAS No.: 74869-21-9;
Color: Customization;
Formula: C10h8brfo2;
NLGI Grade: 2;
Texture: Buttery;
Sample: Provide;
Service: OEM+ODM;
Package: 1kg Can, 15kg Bucket, 180kg Drum;
Type: Greases;
Source: Liquid Mineral Lubricants;
Property: Protective Lubricant;
Shape: Semi Solid;
Composition: Base Oil+Thickener+Additive;
Appearance: Smooth;
Application: Agriculture, Automotive, Construction, Industrial Machinery, Marine, Industrial Lubricant, Automotive Lubricant;
CAS No.: 74869-21-9;
Color: Customization;
Formula: C10h8brfo2;
NLGI Grade: 3;
Texture: Buttery;
Sample: Provide;
Service: OEM+ODM;
Package: 1kg Can, 15kg Bucket, 180kg Drum;
Type: Greases;
Source: Liquid Mineral Lubricants;
Property: Protective Lubricant;
Shape: Semi Solid;
Composition: Base Oil+Thickener+Additive;
Supplier Name

Hangzhou Xingang Lubrication Technology Co., Ltd.

Gold Member Audited Supplier

PUYANG XINYE SPECIAL LUBRICATING OIL AND GREASE CO.,LTD.

Diamond Member Audited Supplier

PUYANG XINYE SPECIAL LUBRICATING OIL AND GREASE CO.,LTD.

Diamond Member Audited Supplier

PUYANG XINYE SPECIAL LUBRICATING OIL AND GREASE CO.,LTD.

Diamond Member Audited Supplier

PUYANG XINYE SPECIAL LUBRICATING OIL AND GREASE CO.,LTD.

Diamond Member Audited Supplier