Home Electrical & Electronics Radio & TV Broadcasting Catv Receiver Module 2017 Product List
Total 1,523 products from about 54

 Catv Receiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

4 in 1 Eoc Master+ONU+CATV Receiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Internet Devices
  • Function: Receiving Data Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receive Range: -10~+3 dBm/-7~0dBm(AGC Range)
  • Frequency Range: 47~1000 MHz

Sat If & CATV Optic Receiver Module (MRS-26D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat If & CATV Optic Receiver Module
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260~1620nm&1540~1563nm

CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module Build in Wdm

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

40-860MHz CATV Optical Receiver Module Bge887bo-C

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green/ Blue
  • Frequency: 40-860MHz
  • Part Number: Bge887bo-C
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

CATV / Receiver Amplifier Modules

  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Week

Micro FTTH CATV Optical Receiver (Home Node) CATV Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Part Number: Wh7860W
  • Voltage Supply: +9V(DC
  • Input Optical Wave Length: 1 10 0~1600nm
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Hfc-09 CATV Optical Receiver Module Without Wdm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35
  • Guangdong Donyan Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001
  • Contact Supplier

Excellent Linearity 40 to 860 Nhz CATV Optical Receiver Module Bgo807bo

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Patr Number: Bgo807bo
  • Color: Green
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1550nm Wdm Receiver Module

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

1GHz 1310/1490/1550nm Wdm Receive Module

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module FWT-1310S -20

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module (DCM)(HDCM-F)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Feature: Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Operating Wavelength: 1525~1565nm
  • Pass Power: >/=30dBm
  • Return Loss: </=-45dB
  • Compensated Optical Fiber Length: 10~120km

Fiber Optic Triple-Play Wdm FTTH CATV Module (1310/1490/1550nm)

FOB Price: $12 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux / Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: $56 - $66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

CATV Transmission Platform 1310nm RF Switch Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: RF Swtich
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 5~862MHz
  • Packing: Carton

CATV Hybrid Module Philip (BGE788)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 8box/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs/Month
  • Trademark: Philip BGE788
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV Network Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

CATV Amplifier Module (BGY835C)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 25Pcs/Box, 5Boxes/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

(EATV5100-GM01) CATV Mini Gain Block Small Form Factor Booster EDFA Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Small Form Factor Booster EDFA Module
  • Feature: Gain Block
  • Operating Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Input Power Range: -20dBm~+3dBm

1310nm Transmitter 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

CATV Hybrid Module (BGY785A)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 8boxes/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

High Power Multi-Ports Output CATV Fttp Eydfa Module (EATV5400X-FM05S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: High Power Multi-Ports Output CATV Fttp Eydfa Modu
  • Total Output Power: 27~36dBm
  • Each of Output Power: 27dBm
  • Polarization Dependence Loss: 0.3dB
  • Polarization Dependence Gain: 0.3dB
  • Polarization Mode Dispersion: 0.3dB

China Fiber Optic Coupler FTTH CATV Module

FOB Price: $3.35 - $5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loose Tube: 0.9mm 2mm 3mm...
  • Ports: 1X2

CATV Hybrid Module (BGY887)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 8boxes/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000pcs/month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85426000

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power Optical Amplifier Module (HHOA-F5000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power Optical Amplifi
  • Feauture: CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Total Output Power: 27~39dBm
  • Control Mode: APC, Acc
  • Power Consume: 30W
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 51
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.