Home Manufacturing & Processing Machinery Laser Cutting Machine Laser Transmission 2017 Product List
Total 18,721 products from about 891

 Laser Transmission manufacturers & suppliers

155m SFP Module mm 1310nm Max 2km Transmission (PHF-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

for Toyota Hliux 4X4 Transmission

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Gearbox
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Certification: ISO, DOT
  • Automatic: Manullay
  • Standard: Standard
  • Condition: New

Transmission for Toyota Hilux 4X2

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Gearbox
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Certification: ISO, DOT
  • Automatic: Manually
  • Standard: Standard
  • Condition: New

Transmission for Toyota Hilux 2WD

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Gearbox
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Certification: ISO, DOT
  • Automatic: Manually
  • Standard: Standard
  • Condition: New

3G/HD-Sdi 1V Video Fiber Optic Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 1.5gbps
  • Return Loss: >15dB
  • Power Supply: External
  • Certification: Ce, ISO, RoHS

Ce Approved Front End Loader Hot Sale in Europe Market

FOB Price: $7000 - $8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Load: 1-3t
  • Transmission: Hydraulic
  • Load and Unload Mode: Front Discharge
  • Walking Mode: Wheeled

National Patent Horizontal Tmr Mixer Front Transmission Gear Box

FOB Price: $66 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 8 Pieces
  • Application: Agricultural Machinery
  • Function: Speed Changing, Speed Reduction
  • Layout: Vertical
  • Hardness: Hardened Tooth Surface
  • Installation: Vertical Type
  • Step: Single-Step

WOS3000 Optical Fiber Transmission Platform

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: 3RU
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month

Bi-Di SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Transmission Gear Box with Two-Shifts for Tmr Mixer

FOB Price: $66 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Application: Agricultural Machinery
  • Function: Speed Changing, Speed Reduction
  • Layout: Horizontal
  • Hardness: Hardened Tooth Surface
  • Installation: Horizontal Type
  • Step: Single-Step

Parallel Twin-Shaft Transmission Gearbox

FOB Price: $66 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Application: Agricultural Machinery
  • Function: Speed Changing, Speed Reduction
  • Layout: Vertical
  • Hardness: Hardened Tooth Surface
  • Installation: Vertical Type
  • Step: Single-Step

10g 1310nm 220m X2 Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $209 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 220m

Fiber Optic CWDM for Transmitters and Fiber Lasers

FOB Price: $115 - $125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Ld 1550nm Dfb Butterfly Laser Diode

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: 2
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Express
  • Standard: cost-effective

1310nm Optical Transmitter Optical Receiver Tx

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • C/Cso: ≥ 60dB
  • Optical Wave Range: 1310± 20nm

CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter 4dB (Internal)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 4Pcs/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 100-200PCS/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Pigtail Optical Isolator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical Transmitter&Laser Package
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Pigtailed Isolator
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customized
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001: 2008
  • Production Capacity: 1, 200, 000PCS/Year
  • Glsun Science and Tech Co. Ltd
  • Guangxi, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Pigtailed Isolator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical Transmitter&Laser Package
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Pigtailed Isolator
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001: 2008
  • Production Capacity: 1, 200, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: GLSUN
  • Glsun Science and Tech Co. Ltd
  • Guangxi, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

33kv Polygonal Gr65 Electric Power Pole for Power Line

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / container
Min. Order: 1 container
  • Usage: Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Angle Tower
  • Conductor Circuit: Single Circuit
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: Standard
  • Style: Cable Tower

1550nm EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $525 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Amplifier Name: 1550nm EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier
  • Origin Place: China(Mainland)
  • Amplifier Brand: Softel
  • Amplifier Feature: Low NF,High-Saturated Output

High Efficiency Electric Cable DC Hipot High Voltage Puncture Test

FOB Price: $500 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand Name: DC Hipot
  • Output Type: DC
  • Frequency: 50Hz
  • Rated Current: Rated Current
  • Usage: High Voltage Generator
  • Certification: CE ISO

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver 4 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Video Input: 4-CH Video
  • Balance: 0-150m @ 1.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode

Coupling Pump Shaft Coupling Alignment Pump Shaft Coupling

FOB Price: $985 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Standard Or Nonstandard: Nonstandard
  • Shaft Hole: Customized
  • Torque: Customized
  • Bore Diameter: Customized
  • Speed: as Per Customer's Requirements
  • Structure: Flexible

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Products U-Senda

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aot155D-41 CATV 1550nm Direct-Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 483mm(L)X370mm(W)X44mm(H)
  • Optical Input Power: 0~+8/+16dBm

High Speed Parallel Shaft Gearbox

FOB Price: US $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Industry
  • Hardness: Hardened
  • Type: Circular Gear
  • Speed Increasing: High Speed
  • Material: Cast Iron
  • Manipulate Way: Forced Manipulation

Hall Effect Current Sensor/ Transducer for DC Transmission of Smart Grid

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • IP Rating: IP44
  • Application: Smart Grid DC Transmission
  • Accuracy Grade: 1.0G
  • Material: Plastic

Galvanized Tapered Electric Steel Pole

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / container
Min. Order: 1 container
  • Usage: Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Angle Tower
  • Conductor Circuit: Single Circuit
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: Standard
  • Style: Cable Tower

2 Channel 3G/HD-Sdi Video Transmitter Sdi Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Video Input: 2 CH Video
  • Return Loss: 15 dB
  • Balance: 0-150m @ 1.5gbps

Fiber Optic Patch Closure for FTTH Network Connection

FOB Price: $27 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Self-Adhesive Cincture: Self-Adhesive Cincture
  • 4×no of The Fiber Cores: 485X165X110
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 625
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.