Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Media Converter 2017 Product List
Total 7,126 products from about 445

 Media Converter manufacturers & suppliers

10/100base-Tx to 100base-Fx Singlemode Duplex Sc Fiber Media Converter with LFP

FOB Price: $8 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m with LFP Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Dual Sc Connector

10/100m Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Firstmile 10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $60 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Managed Media Converter: 1000m, 10/100/1000base-X
  • SFP Port: 2

10/100m Fiber Media Converter with LFP Function

FOB Price: US $26 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

DC24V to DC24V 5A 120W Stable Media Converter (DX-2424-5)

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Phase: Single
  • Type: DC/DC Inverters
  • Power Source: Electric Power
  • Output Power: 101 - 200W
  • Nature of Wave String: Sine Wave Inverter
  • Nature of Source Flow: Passive inverter

Bi-Directional Optical Fiber Media Converter 1310/1550nm (MC1004SC)

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

100Mbps 1FX/4Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 7.2Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 /Sc) Double Fiber

2u 16 Slot Rack Chassis 1000m Unmanaged Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/100m
  • Fiber Connector: Dual Sc Connector

Carrier-Grade Manageable 3r Multiple Protocol Media Converter Platform

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10g
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

Fiber Optic 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: mm Fiber / Twist Pair
  • Transmission Type: 10/100M FDX/HDX

1080P HD Media HDMI to VGA Converter (HD351)

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output: VGA
  • Color:White: Version: HDMI 1.3
  • Package Included: 1 HDMI to VGA Converter, 1 DC/5V Power Adapter
  • OEM: Available
  • Player Type: HDD Player
  • Sound Channel: 5.1

10/100base-Tx to 100base-Fx SFP Converter for Media

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Distance: as Per Module
  • Port: One RJ45 Port, One SFP Socket

10/100Mbps to SFP Socket Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

10m/100m/1000m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag

10/100Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $38 - $150 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Product Name: 10/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
  • Media Converter Access Mode: 10/100Mbps
  • Media Converter Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

Single-Mode Dual Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Interface Media Converter

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support: 10m/100m Adaptive
  • Mode: Singlemode,Multimode Optional
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable

Network CATV 10/100m Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc
  • Max Distance: 80km
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

1000m Media Converter for 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver LC 10km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

10/100m Auto-Adaptive Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optic Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Store & Forward
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Ethernet Port: 1 (Megabit)
  • Fiber Port: 1 (Megabit)

Fiber Accessories Transceiver Media Converter

FOB Price: US $16.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1PCS in Box
  • Standard: 95mm*70mm*25mm

10/100/1000 20km Sx Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Distance: 0 to 120km
  • Data Rate: 10/100/1000m

10/100/1000m Sm/mm Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Media Converter: Sm/mm
  • Packing: 1PC/Case

Chinese Supplier Fast Ethernet Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c
  • Packing: Box

10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Media Converter of St-Fmc-100b-IP

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Ce/RoHS: Converter
  • Other: Video

Ethernet Media Converter for Two Single-Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

Ethernet Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: No Demand
  • Lead Time: 2-4 Working Days

CCTV DC8-60V to DC5V 10A Media Converter

FOB Price: US $10.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Nature of Source Flow: Active Inverter
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, CE
  • Output Power: 50 - 100W
  • Grid Type: off-Grid Inverter
  • Output Type: Single
  • Circuit Topologies: Full-Bridge Type

Poe Media Converter with 2 Fixed Fiber and 2 Tx Port Full Gigabit (TS0202G)

FOB Price: $55 - $66.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Port: 8*10/100/1000m Tx

100Mbps 1 Fx+8 Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $36.5 - $41 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / SFP)

High Quality 10/100/1000m 2SFP+ 4 RJ45 Ports 20km Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 238
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.